ALZU Tour de Farm MTB
02 Nov 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 12 (574 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosStatusPaceWave
11309Johan Abraha DU PLESSISJohan Abraha DU PLESSIS
#1309 Male Junior
01:12:1801:12:181
(1)
Junior1Male1Finished29.0 km/hA
22445Bertie ANDERSONBertie ANDERSON
#2445 Male Junior
01:13:5101:13:512
(2)
Junior2Male2Finished28.4 km/hA
32900Pressmore Mu DHLAMINIPressmore Mu DHLAMINI
#2900 Male Junior
01:14:3001:14:303
(3)
Junior3Male3Finished28.2 km/hA
42218Xander DREYERXander DREYER
#2218 Male Junior
01:14:3801:14:384
(4)
Junior4Male4Finished28.1 km/hA
51404Stephan RUIZENDAALStephan RUIZENDAAL
#1404 Male Junior
01:14:4501:14:455
(5)
Junior5Male5Finished28.1 km/hA
62606Branden STRYDOMBranden STRYDOM
#2606 Male Junior
01:18:3101:18:316
(6)
Junior6Male6Finished26.7 km/hA
72497Aaron HEYNEKEAaron HEYNEKE
#2497 Male Junior
01:18:4101:18:417
(7)
Junior7Male7Finished26.7 km/hA
88098Ignatius DU PREEZIgnatius DU PREEZ
#8098 Male Junior
01:18:4501:18:458
(8)
Junior8Male8Finished26.7 km/hA
93377Alvin BRONKHORSTAlvin BRONKHORST
#3377 Male Junior
01:19:0901:19:099
(9)
Junior9Male9Finished26.5 km/hA
102267Lawrence SCOTTLawrence SCOTT
#2267 Male Senior
01:20:1501:20:151
(10)
Senior1Male10Finished26.2 km/hA
113337Gert Jacobus PEENSGert Jacobus PEENS
#3337 Male Junior
01:20:1601:20:1610
(11)
Junior10Male11Finished26.2 km/hA
122489Rudolph LABUSCHAGNERudolph LABUSCHAGNE
#2489 Male Junior
01:20:2301:20:2311
(12)
Junior11Male12Finished26.1 km/hA
133228Neo SIBIYANeo SIBIYA
#3228 Male Junior
01:20:3501:20:3512
(13)
Junior12Male13Finished26.1 km/hA
143280Jan BREDENHANNJan BREDENHANN
#3280 Male Veteran
01:20:3601:20:361
(14)
Veteran1Male14Finished26.1 km/hA
153147Jayden SWARTJayden SWART
#3147 Mixed E-Bike
01:22:4201:22:421
(1)
E-Bike1Mixed1Finished25.4 km/hA
163204Rosario PEREIRARosario PEREIRA
#3204 Male Junior
01:23:4801:23:4813
(15)
Junior13Male15Finished25.1 km/hA
172505Jared FAULJared FAUL
#2505 Male Junior
01:23:5801:23:5814
(16)
Junior14Male16Finished25.0 km/hA
183248Johnathan ROBBJohnathan ROBB
#3248 Male Junior
01:24:3001:24:3015
(17)
Junior15Male17Finished24.8 km/hA
192930Thabo SKOSANAThabo SKOSANA
#2930 Male Senior
01:27:3001:27:302
(18)
Senior2Male18Finished24.0 km/hA
202685Hugo FERRAOHugo FERRAO
#2685 Male Junior
01:28:1901:28:1916
(19)
Junior16Male19Finished23.8 km/hA
212451Estohan SWANEPOELEstohan SWANEPOEL
#2451 Male Junior
01:28:2001:28:2017
(20)
Junior17Male20Finished23.8 km/hA
222801Juan VAN NIEKERKJuan VAN NIEKERK
#2801 Male Junior
01:28:4001:28:4018
(21)
Junior18Male21Finished23.7 km/hA
232664Kobus SWARTKobus SWART
#2664 Male Veteran
01:30:0301:30:032
(22)
Veteran2Male22Finished23.3 km/hB
242881Jandre' PELSERJandre' PELSER
#2881 Male Junior
01:30:3201:30:3219
(23)
Junior19Male23Finished23.2 km/hA
252127Marco DU RAANMarco DU RAAN
#2127 Male Junior
01:31:0401:31:0420
(24)
Junior20Male24Finished23.1 km/hA
262858James FLOYDJames FLOYD
#2858 Male Junior
01:32:0801:32:0821
(25)
Junior21Male25Finished22.8 km/hA
273185Bernice VAN WYKBernice VAN WYK
#3185 Female Junior
01:33:4201:33:421
(1)
Junior1Female1Finished22.4 km/hA
282844Alex MASEKOAlex MASEKO
#2844 Male Senior
01:34:1501:34:153
(26)
Senior3Male26Finished22.3 km/hA
295609Frans VAN AARDTFrans VAN AARDT
#5609 Male Veteran
01:34:2301:34:233
(27)
Veteran3Male27Finished22.2 km/hB
302784Eugene CILLIERSEugene CILLIERS
#2784 Male Senior
01:34:2401:34:244
(28)
Senior4Male28Finished22.2 km/hB
313104Luanco CLAASSENSLuanco CLAASSENS
#3104 Male Junior
01:34:5601:34:5622
(29)
Junior22Male29Finished22.1 km/hA
323161Jaco KRUGERJaco KRUGER
#3161 Male Senior
01:35:0901:35:095
(30)
Senior5Male30Finished22.1 km/hA
33911Lenka LABUSCHAGNELenka LABUSCHAGNE
#911 Female Junior
01:35:1401:35:142
(2)
Junior2Female2Finished22.0 km/hA
342109Aidan GEARYAidan GEARY
#2109 Male Junior
01:35:2201:35:2223
(31)
Junior23Male31Finished22.0 km/hA
352634Manie ZWARTSManie ZWARTS
#2634 Male Veteran
01:35:2601:35:264
(32)
Veteran4Male32Finished22.0 km/hA
362509Wilmarie DU PLESSISWilmarie DU PLESSIS
#2509 Female Senior
01:35:2801:35:281
(3)
Senior1Female3Finished22.0 km/hA
372074Waldo STRIJDOMWaldo STRIJDOM
#2074 Male Junior
01:35:4501:35:4524
(33)
Junior24Male33Finished21.9 km/hA
383246Dine CIERENBERGDine CIERENBERG
#3246 Female Junior
01:35:5501:35:553
(4)
Junior3Female4Finished21.9 km/hA
393321Sunique VAN DER WALTSunique VAN DER WALT
#3321 Female Junior
01:36:5101:36:514
(5)
Junior4Female5Finished21.7 km/hA
402421Dante THERONDante THERON
#2421 Male Junior
01:37:3301:37:3325
(34)
Junior25Male34Finished21.5 km/hA
413263Dieter SULLWALDDieter SULLWALD
#3263 Male Veteran
01:37:3801:37:385
(35)
Veteran5Male35Finished21.5 km/hA
422976Nathan PEREIRANathan PEREIRA
#2976 Male Junior
01:37:4001:37:4026
(36)
Junior26Male36Finished21.5 km/hB
432696Rika ROSSOUWRika ROSSOUW
#2696 Female Veteran
01:37:4301:37:431
(6)
Veteran1Female6Finished21.5 km/hA
442830Lionel PIENAARLionel PIENAAR
#2830 Male Senior
01:37:4301:37:436
(37)
Senior6Male37Finished21.5 km/hA
453005Gerrit PEENSGerrit PEENS
#3005 Male Senior
01:37:5001:37:507
(38)
Senior7Male38Finished21.5 km/hA
465581Jaedan DE BEERJaedan DE BEER
#5581 Male Junior
01:38:0201:38:0227
(39)
Junior27Male39Finished21.4 km/hA
472985Swannie SWANEPOELSwannie SWANEPOEL
#2985 Male Veteran
01:38:2901:38:296
(40)
Veteran6Male40Finished21.3 km/hC
482589Martin GOUWSMartin GOUWS
#2589 Male Veteran
01:38:4601:38:467
(41)
Veteran7Male41Finished21.3 km/hA
492369Ruben SMITHRuben SMITH
#2369 Male Senior
01:39:0801:39:088
(42)
Senior8Male42Finished21.2 km/hA
502082Riaan VAN DER SANDTRiaan VAN DER SANDT
#2082 Male Veteran
01:39:1901:39:198
(43)
Veteran8Male43Finished21.1 km/hB
Page 1 of 12 (574 items)
fb