SPAR TEMBISA MILE
27/10/2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
10km Run
1 Girls Mile U/10
1 Mile U/10
1 Mile Girls U/13
1 Boys Mile U/13
1 Mile Girls U/15
1 Mile Boys U/15
1 Mile Walkers
1 Mile Girls U/19
1 Mile Boys U/19
1 Mile Elite Men
1 Mile Elite Women
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
All Ages
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
Page 1 of 1 (47 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Finish
1
2857
Lebogang SHANGE
Lebogang SHANGE #2857
Male All Ages
00:06:23
00:06:23
1
(1)
All Ages
1
Male
1
3:59 min/km
00:06:23
2
2867
Sizwe RADEBE
Sizwe RADEBE #2867
Male All Ages
00:06:38
00:06:38
2
(2)
All Ages
2
Male
2
4:08 min/km
00:06:38
3
2862
Mthunzi MNISI
Mthunzi MNISI #2862
Male All Ages
00:06:47
00:06:47
3
(3)
All Ages
3
Male
3
4:14 min/km
00:06:47
4
2863
Rebotso MOSHIMBUYI
Rebotso MOSHIMBUYI #2863
Male All Ages
00:07:05
00:07:05
4
(4)
All Ages
4
Male
4
4:25 min/km
00:07:05
5
2999
Zelda SHULZ
Zelda SHULZ #2999
Female All Ages
00:07:16
00:07:16
1
(1)
All Ages
1
Female
1
4:33 min/km
00:07:16
6
2534
Thuto MOKOENA
Thuto MOKOENA #2534
Male All Ages
00:07:39
00:07:39
5
(5)
All Ages
5
Male
5
WATERFALL CITY ATHLETICS CLUB
4:46 min/km
00:07:39
7
2584
M MOKELE
M MOKELE #2584
Female All Ages
00:08:06
00:08:06
2
(2)
All Ages
2
Female
2
5:04 min/km
00:08:06
8
2582
Lee NYATHI
Lee NYATHI #2582
Female All Ages
00:08:27
00:08:27
3
(3)
All Ages
3
Female
3
5:17 min/km
00:08:27
9
2527
E MAPHOSA
E MAPHOSA #2527
Female All Ages
00:09:22
00:09:22
4
(4)
All Ages
4
Female
4
5:51 min/km
00:09:22
10
3000
Ronelle BOTHA
Ronelle BOTHA #3000
Female All Ages
00:09:42
00:09:42
5
(5)
All Ages
5
Female
5
6:03 min/km
00:09:42
2526
Nina MANAMELA
Nina MANAMELA #2526
Female All Ages
Started
Started
All Ages
Female
2533
Matome MOKOBODI
Matome MOKOBODI #2533
Female All Ages
Started
Started
All Ages
Female
N/A
2538
Nankie RATSUMA
Nankie RATSUMA #2538
Female All Ages
Started
Started
All Ages
Female
2692
Letjeka PHEEHA
Letjeka PHEEHA #2692
Female All Ages
Started
Started
All Ages
Female
2693
Thembi NGOMANE
Thembi NGOMANE #2693
Female All Ages
Started
Started
All Ages
Female
2518
Buhle BUTHELEZI
Buhle BUTHELEZI #2518
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
2519
Ryan FOLSTER
Ryan FOLSTER #2519
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
FFA
2520
Zanele HLONGWANE
Zanele HLONGWANE #2520
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
2521
Thulisile KAYEYE
Thulisile KAYEYE #2521
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
N/A
2522
Mashianoke KGANYAGO
Mashianoke KGANYAGO #2522
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
2523
Zamile LUDAKA
Zamile LUDAKA #2523
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
N/A
2524
Thulani LUKHULENI
Thulani LUKHULENI #2524
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
GIJIMA NKOMAZI AC
2525
Rasibe MAAPOLA
Rasibe MAAPOLA #2525
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
RAINBOW
2528
Phindi MASHA
Phindi MASHA #2528
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
2529
Akuwe MASIZA
Akuwe MASIZA #2529
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
2530
Phumlani MBOKAZI
Phumlani MBOKAZI #2530
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
N/A
2531
Nonhlanhla MDLULI
Nonhlanhla MDLULI #2531
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
2532
Nontokozo MNGOMEZULU
Nontokozo MNGOMEZULU #2532
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
2535
Tlaleng MOLEKO
Tlaleng MOLEKO #2535
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
2536
Andy MUNNIK
Andy MUNNIK #2536
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
MIDSTREAM COLLEGE
2537
Nombuso RADEBE
Nombuso RADEBE #2537
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
2539
Lebogang RATSUMA
Lebogang RATSUMA #2539
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
PRIVATE
2541
H Nonhlanhla SIBEKO
H Nonhlanhla SIBEKO #2541
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
2543
Takalani TSHIKALANGE
Takalani TSHIKALANGE #2543
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
2568
Tinyiko MAPHOSA
Tinyiko MAPHOSA #2568
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
WATERFALL CITY ATHLETICS CLUB
2613
Benhilda HWEMA
Benhilda HWEMA #2613
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
2696
Luvuyo MADLOPA
Luvuyo MADLOPA #2696
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
2706
Dimpho SIBISI
Dimpho SIBISI #2706
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
2707
Tshepang SEBETSIBA
Tshepang SEBETSIBA #2707
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
2708
Sifiso MIYA
Sifiso MIYA #2708
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
2709
Sandile MTHIMKULU
Sandile MTHIMKULU #2709
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
2721
Mulweli MAKHADI
Mulweli MAKHADI #2721
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
2739
Lisa TSHANGELA
Lisa TSHANGELA #2739
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
2922
Andries MHLONGO
Andries MHLONGO #2922
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
2933
January MAHLANGU
January MAHLANGU #2933
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
2944
Junior MPHELA
Junior MPHELA #2944
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
2976
Bafana MAHLANGU
Bafana MAHLANGU #2976
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
Page 1 of 1 (47 items)
© 2023