MTN Walk The Talk with 702
28/07/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Guide
 
Contact
 
Home
25km
15km
8km
5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
All Ages
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 1 of 11 (542 items)
Fav
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Category
Gender
Team
Status
Race Number
28
Avinaash SINGH
Avinaash SINGH #28
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
58FLEET
Finished
60039
29
Shevani SINGH
Shevani SINGH #29
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
58FLEET
Finished
60040
42
Mikayla DOS GOUVEIA
Mikayla DOS GOUVEIA #42
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Abraham Kriel Bambanani
60071
43
Nelia DOTANGUE
Nelia DOTANGUE #43
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Abraham Kriel Bambanani
60072
44
Donovan Brett GAFFNEY
Donovan Brett GAFFNEY #44
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Abraham Kriel Bambanani
60075
45
Temia JOHAAR
Temia JOHAAR #45
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Abraham Kriel Bambanani
Finished
60078
46
Rochney KALIE
Rochney KALIE #46
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Abraham Kriel Bambanani
60082
47
Michaela LE GRANGE
Michaela LE GRANGE #47
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Abraham Kriel Bambanani
Finished
60086
48
Vaughan MIDDLETON
Vaughan MIDDLETON #48
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Abraham Kriel Bambanani
Finished
60090
49
Kgaogelo MOLEMI
Kgaogelo MOLEMI #49
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Abraham Kriel Bambanani
Finished
60091
50
Puseletso MUSINA
Puseletso MUSINA #50
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Abraham Kriel Bambanani
Finished
60092
51
Randal RUSTY
Randal RUSTY #51
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Abraham Kriel Bambanani
Finished
60096
52
Leverge THOMPSON
Leverge THOMPSON #52
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Abraham Kriel Bambanani
60098
56
Judy SCANDLING
Judy SCANDLING #56
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Africa Food for Thought
60224
83
Delcia BROWN
Delcia BROWN #83
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
AIG
60318
84
Lisemelo MNGADI
Lisemelo MNGADI #84
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Akani jaquars
60354
86
Rishilla GOVENDER
Rishilla GOVENDER #86
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Allianz Global Corporate & Specialty SA Ltd
Finished
60420
141
Nosiphiwo SOFUTE
Nosiphiwo SOFUTE #141
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Comair
60970
142
Gaositoe Felicia THAGE
Gaositoe Felicia THAGE #142
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Comair
60971
169
Vimla CHETTIAR
Vimla CHETTIAR #169
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Courier IT
61016
170
Lerato DITSELE
Lerato DITSELE #170
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Courier IT
61017
171
Sumaya DURMAN
Sumaya DURMAN #171
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Courier IT
Finished
61018
172
Ayabulela MHUNGA
Ayabulela MHUNGA #172
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Courier IT
Finished
61019
173
Fusi MOGALE
Fusi MOGALE #173
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Courier IT
Finished
61020
174
Andrees MPHUNGWA
Andrees MPHUNGWA #174
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Courier IT
Finished
61021
175
Zodwa NCUBE
Zodwa NCUBE #175
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Courier IT
61023
179
Alene CHAPLIN
Alene CHAPLIN #179
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Dialdirectors
Finished
61176
180
Desmond CHAPLIN
Desmond CHAPLIN #180
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Dialdirectors
61177
191
Ntsoaki KHASIBE
Ntsoaki KHASIBE #191
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Eaton Electric South Africa
61348
192
Corne' Leon LABUSCHAGNE
Corne' Leon LABUSCHAGNE #192
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Eaton Electric South Africa
Finished
61349
197
Mbhoni RINGANI
Mbhoni RINGANI #197
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Fempower Personnel PTY LTD
Finished
62032
229
Dolly HADEBE
Dolly HADEBE #229
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Grayson Reed
62231
230
Faith MOSIA
Faith MOSIA #230
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Grayson Reed
62232
231
Lorraine SANYAMANDWE
Lorraine SANYAMANDWE #231
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Grayson Reed
62233
232
Jodie WILLIAMS
Jodie WILLIAMS #232
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Grayson Reed
62234
233
Caitlyn Wallace BOSMAN
Caitlyn Wallace BOSMAN #233
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Gryffindor
Finished
62245
234
Emma Reece Wallace BOSMAN
Emma Reece Wallace BOSMAN #234
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Gryffindor
Finished
62246
235
Leon BOSMAN
Leon BOSMAN #235
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Gryffindor
Finished
62247
236
Alexandra Jade BOTHA
Alexandra Jade BOTHA #236
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Gryffindor
Finished
62248
237
Samantha Jane BOTHA
Samantha Jane BOTHA #237
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Gryffindor
Finished
62249
238
Ewald Eugene BRUWER
Ewald Eugene BRUWER #238
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Gryffindor
Finished
62250
239
Aiden PITOUT
Aiden PITOUT #239
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Gryffindor
Finished
62251
240
Douglas PITOUT
Douglas PITOUT #240
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Gryffindor
Finished
62252
241
Jordan PITOUT
Jordan PITOUT #241
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Gryffindor
Finished
62253
242
Leilanie PITOUT
Leilanie PITOUT #242
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Gryffindor
Finished
62254
243
Jaryd Alan REYNEKE
Jaryd Alan REYNEKE #243
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Gryffindor
Finished
62255
244
Inge Monique RIST
Inge Monique RIST #244
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Gryffindor
Finished
62256
245
Natasha Leigh WALLACE
Natasha Leigh WALLACE #245
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Gryffindor
Finished
62257
248
Sebina TSEKI
Sebina TSEKI #248
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Guardrisk Bee's
62275
249
Benita BILLINGS
Benita BILLINGS #249
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
HARRIS BILLINGS ATTORNEYS
Finished
62351
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 1 of 11 (542 items)
© 2023