90.6 VCR Mtb
09 Jun 2019

     

Page 1 of 2 (64 items)
PosRace NoNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosStatusDistPaceFinish
19781Shawn JOUBERT00:26:45Youth1Male1Finished1022.4 km/h00:27:41
28986Kevin BANNISTER00:28:41Sub-Vet1Male2Finished1020.9 km/h00:28:41
310035Kguadi Thabiso00:28:42Junior1Male3Finished1020.9 km/h00:29:36
410043Clayton La Cock00:30:30Sub-Jun1Male4Finished1019.7 km/h00:31:40
510057Paul RHEEDER00:30:39Senior1Male5Finished1019.6 km/h00:31:56
69119Markus John SWANEPOEL00:30:42Senior2Male6Finished1019.5 km/h00:30:42
710050Thabo Rheshra00:30:42Junior2Male7Finished1019.5 km/h00:31:33
810093Jan TOERIEN00:31:24Master1Male8Finished1019.1 km/h00:32:44
95624Phehello MOKORO00:32:51Sub-Vet2Male9Finished1018.3 km/h00:33:44
109644George SWANEPOEL00:33:11Senior3Male10Finished1018.1 km/h00:34:19
119893Elbert DE LANGE00:34:04Master2Male11Finished1017.6 km/h00:34:59
129334Name 933400:35:12Senior4Male12Finished1017.0 km/h
138805Eddie ADENDORFF00:36:08Vet1Male13Finished1016.6 km/h00:36:54
149841Patrick Richard CASEY00:36:34Vet2Male14Finished1016.4 km/h00:37:37
159087Mark SWANEPOEL00:37:21Master3Male15Finished1016.1 km/h00:38:28
1610004Teane DE KLERK00:37:23Youth1Female1Finished1016.0 km/h00:38:42
178885Nicolaas Gysbert RUST00:37:23Sprogs1Male16Finished1016.0 km/h00:38:42
189964Johannes Wilhelmus RUST00:37:25Sub-Vet3Male17Finished1016.0 km/h00:38:46
199453Stephanus Johannes RUST00:37:26Nipper1Male18Finished1016.0 km/h00:38:48
2010091Chloe LOTTER00:37:41Youth2Female2Finished1015.9 km/h00:38:18
219771Mariska CASEY00:37:44Vet1Female3Finished1015.9 km/h00:38:46
2210096Morgan LOTTER00:37:46Sub-Jun1Female4Finished1015.9 km/h00:38:21
239218Sindy-Lee ROUX00:38:40Sub-Vet1Female5Finished1015.5 km/h00:39:56
248962Claudia MATTHEE00:43:25Senior1Female6Finished1013.8 km/h00:40:22
259050Christoffel Petrus MATTHEE00:43:26Sub-Vet4Male19Finished1013.8 km/h00:40:22
2610036Werner Le Roux00:43:46Senior5Male20Finished1013.7 km/h00:44:50
2710100Nadic Joubert00:43:50Senior6Male21Finished1013.7 km/h00:44:55
289036Hendrik DE WET00:44:33Sprogs2Male22Finished1013.5 km/h00:45:43
299695Heidi TROSELLO00:44:48Sub-Vet2Female7Finished1013.4 km/h00:46:05
308981Christoffel Matthee00:45:14Gr Master1Male23Finished1013.3 km/h00:42:07
3110042Annette Erasnus00:45:20Vet2Female8Finished1013.2 km/h00:46:25
3210083Gerrie HOMAN00:45:22Gr Master2Male24Finished1013.2 km/h00:46:15
339839Ruan Van Straaten00:45:41Sprogs3Male25Finished1013.1 km/h00:46:59
348896Tania KOTZE00:45:49Vet3Female9Finished1013.1 km/h00:46:37
359109Olive HENNING00:45:51Vet4Female10Finished1013.1 km/h00:46:39
368821Iwan VERMEULEN00:47:01Sub-Vet5Male26Finished1012.8 km/h00:48:11
379633Jaque ROSSOUW00:48:03Sprogs4Male27Finished1012.5 km/h00:49:17
388608Calvin STANLEY00:48:08Sub-Jun2Male28Finished1012.5 km/h00:49:28
399234Heidi MALAN00:48:29Gr Master1Female11Finished1012.4 km/h00:49:31
4010088Marek Tempelhoff00:48:31Sprogs5Male29Finished1012.4 km/h00:47:37
419031Arin LOMBAARD00:49:16Nipper2Male30Finished1012.2 km/h00:50:41
429114Pieter Andrio LOMBAARD00:49:18Vet3Male31Finished1012.2 km/h00:50:44
4310016Markus Straydom00:50:09Sub-Jun3Male32Finished1012.0 km/h00:51:18
4410010Andries DE VILLIERS00:50:19Gr Master3Male33Finished1011.9 km/h00:49:12
4510017Aj Strydom00:50:22Senior7Male34Finished1011.9 km/h00:51:31
469807Alex TOCKNELL00:50:23Sub-Jun4Male35Finished1011.9 km/h00:51:37
479172Ronald TOCKNELL00:50:27Vet4Male36Finished1011.9 km/h00:51:41
489761Lizel VERMEULEN00:50:30Sub-Vet3Female12Finished1011.9 km/h00:51:41
499136ChanĂº BARNARD00:51:57Junior1Female13Finished1011.5 km/h00:53:23
5010092Nicky LOTTER00:54:20Vet5Female14Finished1011.0 km/h00:54:54
Page 1 of 2 (64 items)
fb