USN MTB Cup Event 2
08 Jun 2019

     

Page 1 of 10 (473 items)
PosRace NoNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosWaveFinish
123255Anton ROELOFSE01:08:16Junior1Male1AM01:08:16
238454Jan Adrian ELS01:08:20Youth1Male2AM01:08:20
338372LenrĂș COETZEE01:08:55Youth2Male3AM01:08:55
427133John-Dean DE VILLIERS01:10:15Youth3Male4AM01:10:15
523262Jean VAN STADEN01:10:15Junior2Male5AM01:10:15
627136Chrislyn SCHOEMAN01:10:17Youth4Male6AM01:10:17
737075Konrad SPANIG01:10:36Junior3Male7AM01:10:36
838589Fourie ROUX01:10:37Junior4Male8AM01:10:37
923500James Robert ALLAN01:10:37Junior5Male9AM01:10:37
1031986Christo LOMBARD01:11:10Youth5Male10AM01:11:10
1120864Jean Blignaut01:11:14Junior6Male11AM01:11:14
1238055Regardt VAN HENGEL01:11:53Youth6Male12AM01:11:53
1338516Luhandre LUDIK01:12:37Junior7Male13AM01:12:37
1427936Minnaar BRAND01:12:51Junior8Male14AM01:12:51
1523270Pieter Daniel COETZEE01:12:52Junior9Male15AM01:12:52
1638108Bertie Emmett ANDERSON01:13:37Youth7Male16AM01:13:37
1720279Hugo VAN AS01:13:37Youth8Male17AM01:13:37
1824144Shaun WOLFAARDT01:13:51Sub-Jun1Male18AM01:13:51
1937717Tian VAN VOLLENSTEE01:14:26Junior10Male19AM01:14:26
2030699Matthew James MCDERMOTT01:15:01Junior11Male20AM01:15:00
2123282Ernest Arnold ROETS01:15:01Sub-Jun2Male21AM01:15:01
2220895Juwan JORDAAN01:15:13Junior12Male22BM01:15:13
2320915Aaron PIETERSEN01:15:14Youth9Male23AM01:15:14
2420879Xander DREYER01:16:13Junior13Male24AM01:16:13
2520388Jayden SNYMAN01:16:17Youth10Male25AM01:16:17
2637873Kyle TOLMAY01:16:18Youth11Male26AM01:16:18
2738607Kevin-Jade SMEE01:16:20Youth12Male27AM01:16:20
2838651Jacques VAN STADEN01:16:21Youth13Male28AM01:16:21
2938375Pedri CRAUSE01:17:01Youth14Male29AM01:17:01
3020883Carl ERASMUS01:18:05Youth15Male30AM01:18:04
3123370Dylan Norman MARSDEN01:18:08Junior14Male31AM01:18:08
3223496Divan VAN EEDEN01:18:09Youth16Male32AM01:18:09
3338646Emile VAN NIEKERK01:18:11Youth17Male33AM01:18:11
3423552Jacobus Albertus MILLER01:18:15Junior15Male34AM01:18:15
3523377Dewaldt Willem STREICHER01:18:33Youth18Male35AM01:18:33
3630977Dewald DU PLESSIS01:18:47Youth19Male36AM01:18:47
3722286Stephanus CRONJE01:18:49Sub-Vet1Male37AM01:18:48
3827663Aiden ANGUS01:18:49Youth20Male38AM01:18:49
3937178Ruben GOMBOS01:19:31Sub-Jun3Male39AM01:19:31
4031425Wiehan NAGEL01:19:44Youth21Male40AM01:19:44
4121183Andre RAS01:19:53Youth22Male41AM01:19:53
4220752Johan GOUWS01:20:20Master Male1Male42AM01:20:19
4327687Altus RAUTENBACH01:20:37Youth23Male43AM01:20:37
4431166Nika DUFFIN01:20:37Sub-Jun4Male44AM01:20:37
4530979Melco DU PLESSIS01:20:57Youth24Male45AM01:20:57
4638507Wian LOMBARD01:20:59Youth25Male46AM01:20:59
4738354Dian BROODRYK01:21:04Junior16Male47AM01:21:04
4823291Kaylin GOMBOS01:21:08Junior1Female1AM01:21:08
4938414Maurice ERNST01:21:17Junior17Male48AM01:21:17
5038659Jacques VENTER01:21:28Youth26Male49CM01:21:28
Page 1 of 10 (473 items)
fb