SA Youth Road Cycling National Championships
22/06/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
Time Trial - 8km
Time Trial - 10km
Time Trial - 11.8km
Time Trial - 23.6km
Road Race - 16km
Road Race - 32km
Road Race - 59km.
Road Race - 80km
Road Race - 112km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (15 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Status
Laps
Half Lap
Lap 1.5
Lap 2.5
Lap 3.5
3
130
Chante OLIVIER
Chante OLIVIER #130
Female Under 17 Girls
01:49:43
01:49:43
1
(1)
Under 17 Girls
1
Female
1
Finished
3.5 Laps
00:18:01
00:30:24
00:30:42
00:30:35
4
135
Caitlin THOMPSON
Caitlin THOMPSON #135
Female Under 17 Girls
01:49:44
01:49:44
2
(2)
Under 17 Girls
2
Female
2
Finished
3.5 Laps
00:18:01
00:30:18
00:30:48
00:30:35
5
131
Chloe BATESON
Chloe BATESON #131
Female Under 17 Girls
01:49:45
01:49:45
3
(3)
Under 17 Girls
3
Female
3
Finished
3.5 Laps
00:18:01
00:30:24
00:30:42
00:30:37
6
139
Chante OOSTHUIZEN
Chante OOSTHUIZEN #139
Female Under 17 Girls
01:50:19
01:50:19
4
(4)
Under 17 Girls
4
Female
4
Finished
3.5 Laps
00:18:11
00:30:07
00:30:51
00:31:08
14
142
Sonica KLOPPER
Sonica KLOPPER #142
Female Under 17 Girls
01:59:07
01:59:07
5
(5)
Under 17 Girls
5
Female
5
Finished
3.5 Laps
00:18:26
00:32:11
00:34:00
00:34:29
16
132
Linel ENGELBRECHT
Linel ENGELBRECHT #132
Female Under 17 Girls
02:01:12
02:01:12
6
(6)
Under 17 Girls
6
Female
6
Finished
3.5 Laps
00:18:42
00:33:59
00:34:29
00:34:00
17
134
Ainsli DE BEER
Ainsli DE BEER #134
Female Under 17 Girls
02:04:19
02:04:19
7
(7)
Under 17 Girls
7
Female
7
Finished
3.5 Laps
00:19:10
00:34:59
00:33:50
00:36:18
21
140
Madison MANN
Madison MANN #140
Female Under 17 Girls
02:10:18
02:10:18
8
(8)
Under 17 Girls
8
Female
8
Finished
3.5 Laps
00:19:38
00:36:01
00:36:54
00:37:43
28
141
Tanya KRIEL
Tanya KRIEL #141
Female Under 17 Girls
02:25:26
02:25:26
9
(9)
Under 17 Girls
9
Female
9
Finished
3.5 Laps
00:21:53
00:39:37
00:43:41
00:40:14
29
133
Marlie BLOM
Marlie BLOM #133
Female Under 17 Girls
02:26:53
02:26:53
10
(10)
Under 17 Girls
10
Female
10
Finished
3.5 Laps
00:22:03
00:40:12
00:41:50
00:42:46
30
137
Chandre SCHULTZ
Chandre SCHULTZ #137
Female Under 17 Girls
02:28:28
02:28:28
11
(11)
Under 17 Girls
11
Female
11
Finished
3.5 Laps
00:22:52
00:40:05
00:41:02
00:44:28
31
144
Suveena ARRIES
Suveena ARRIES #144
Female Under 17 Girls
02:29:56
02:29:56
12
(12)
Under 17 Girls
12
Female
12
Finished
3.5 Laps
00:21:56
00:41:57
00:42:22
00:43:40
145
Lerato MOKHELA
Lerato MOKHELA #145
Female Under 17 Girls
DNS
DNS
Under 17 Girls
Female
3.5 Laps
249
Aphiwe NKOMO
Aphiwe NKOMO #249
Female Under 17 Girls
DNF
DNF
Under 17 Girls
Female
Half Lap
00:19:38
138
Andrea SCHÖFMANN
Andrea SCHÖFMANN #138
Female Under 17 Girls
DNS
DNS
Under 17 Girls
Female
3.5 Laps
Page 1 of 1 (15 items)
© 2023