FNB Platinum Trail Run
02/06/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
24Km
12Km
8Km
2.5km Fun
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (87 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Status
Pace
Finish
Pace
10
1057
Cindy STACEY
Cindy STACEY #1057
Female Sub-Vet
00:48:50
00:48:50
1
(2)
Sub-Vet
1
Female
2
Finished
6:06 min/km
00:48:50
6:06 min/km
14
789
Nina DURIEWE
Nina DURIEWE #789
Female Sub-Vet
00:52:59
00:52:59
2
(4)
Sub-Vet
2
Female
4
Finished
6:37 min/km
00:52:59
6:37 min/km
22
747
Geraldine SMITH
Geraldine SMITH #747
Female Sub-Vet
00:55:36
00:55:36
3
(6)
Sub-Vet
3
Female
6
Finished
6:57 min/km
00:55:36
6:57 min/km
36
1091
Janine VAN DER WALT
Janine VAN DER WALT #1091
Female Sub-Vet
00:59:19
00:59:19
4
(9)
Sub-Vet
4
Female
9
Finished
7:24 min/km
00:59:19
7:24 min/km
37
863
Shani ENGELBRECHT
Shani ENGELBRECHT #863
Female Sub-Vet
00:59:19
00:59:19
5
(10)
Sub-Vet
5
Female
10
Finished
7:24 min/km
00:59:19
7:24 min/km
40
1031
Karina SCHOLTZ
Karina SCHOLTZ #1031
Female Sub-Vet
01:00:13
01:00:13
6
(11)
Sub-Vet
6
Female
11
Finished
7:31 min/km
01:00:13
7:31 min/km
48
854
Paula DIPPENAAR
Paula DIPPENAAR #854
Female Sub-Vet
01:04:07
01:04:07
7
(15)
Sub-Vet
7
Female
15
Finished
8:00 min/km
01:04:07
8:00 min/km
52
883
Marlize GROBLER
Marlize GROBLER #883
Female Sub-Vet
01:04:56
01:04:56
8
(17)
Sub-Vet
8
Female
17
Finished
8:07 min/km
01:04:56
8:07 min/km
57
867
Charn? FERREIRA
Charn? FERREIRA #867
Female Sub-Vet
01:05:28
01:05:28
9
(20)
Sub-Vet
9
Female
20
Finished
8:11 min/km
01:05:28
8:11 min/km
72
1030
Sheree SCHOEMAN
Sheree SCHOEMAN #1030
Female Sub-Vet
01:07:06
01:07:06
10
(27)
Sub-Vet
10
Female
27
Finished
8:23 min/km
01:07:06
8:23 min/km
74
914
Esnath KAITANO
Esnath KAITANO #914
Female Sub-Vet
01:07:09
01:07:09
11
(28)
Sub-Vet
11
Female
28
Finished
8:23 min/km
01:07:09
8:23 min/km
86
763
Shirley GOOCH
Shirley GOOCH #763
Female Sub-Vet
01:08:16
01:08:16
12
(35)
Sub-Vet
12
Female
35
Finished
8:32 min/km
01:08:16
8:32 min/km
92
889
Melissa-Sue HARMSE
Melissa-Sue HARMSE #889
Female Sub-Vet
01:09:26
01:09:26
13
(37)
Sub-Vet
13
Female
37
Finished
8:40 min/km
01:09:26
8:40 min/km
101
923
Marianne KOCH
Marianne KOCH #923
Female Sub-Vet
01:10:58
01:10:58
14
(40)
Sub-Vet
14
Female
40
Finished
8:52 min/km
01:10:58
8:52 min/km
109
1026
Mariska SAAYMAN
Mariska SAAYMAN #1026
Female Sub-Vet
01:12:16
01:12:16
15
(45)
Sub-Vet
15
Female
45
Finished
9:02 min/km
01:12:16
9:02 min/km
112
844
Angelique DE LANGE
Angelique DE LANGE #844
Female Sub-Vet
01:12:32
01:12:32
16
(46)
Sub-Vet
16
Female
46
Finished
9:04 min/km
01:12:32
9:04 min/km
113
907
Natasja JANSEN VAN VUUREN
Natasja JANSEN VAN VUUREN #907
Female Sub-Vet
01:12:32
01:12:32
17
(47)
Sub-Vet
17
Female
47
Finished
9:04 min/km
01:12:32
9:04 min/km
120
1014
Jorinda PRINSLOO
Jorinda PRINSLOO #1014
Female Sub-Vet
01:14:03
01:14:03
18
(51)
Sub-Vet
18
Female
51
Finished
9:15 min/km
01:14:03
9:15 min/km
123
1122
Cathy VORSTER
Cathy VORSTER #1122
Female Sub-Vet
01:14:09
01:14:09
19
(53)
Sub-Vet
19
Female
53
Finished
9:16 min/km
01:14:09
9:16 min/km
131
868
Jacomina (Christelle) FERREIRA
Jacomina (Christelle) FERREIRA #868
Female Sub-Vet
01:15:18
01:15:18
20
(59)
Sub-Vet
20
Female
59
Finished
9:24 min/km
01:15:18
9:24 min/km
133
1081
Lourese VAN AARDE
Lourese VAN AARDE #1081
Female Sub-Vet
01:15:26
01:15:26
21
(60)
Sub-Vet
21
Female
60
Finished
9:25 min/km
01:15:26
9:25 min/km
134
1071
Taryn THOMPSON
Taryn THOMPSON #1071
Female Sub-Vet
01:16:02
01:16:02
22
(61)
Sub-Vet
22
Female
61
Finished
9:30 min/km
01:16:02
9:30 min/km
136
891
Loura HAVENGA
Loura HAVENGA #891
Female Sub-Vet
01:16:11
01:16:11
23
(63)
Sub-Vet
23
Female
63
Finished
9:31 min/km
01:16:11
9:31 min/km
144
1064
Elrea STRYDOM
Elrea STRYDOM #1064
Female Sub-Vet
01:16:56
01:16:56
24
(68)
Sub-Vet
24
Female
68
Finished
9:37 min/km
01:16:56
9:37 min/km
150
1052
Nadine SMITH
Nadine SMITH #1052
Female Sub-Vet
01:17:51
01:17:51
25
(71)
Sub-Vet
25
Female
71
Finished
9:43 min/km
01:17:51
9:43 min/km
151
735
Celeste DU PLESSIS
Celeste DU PLESSIS #735
Female Sub-Vet
01:17:51
01:17:51
26
(72)
Sub-Vet
26
Female
72
Finished
9:43 min/km
01:17:51
9:43 min/km
153
603
Elizabeth VAN WYK
Elizabeth VAN WYK #603
Female Sub-Vet
01:17:55
01:17:55
27
(73)
Sub-Vet
27
Female
73
Finished
9:44 min/km
01:17:55
9:44 min/km
157
1191
Dori-Ann SHARMAN
Dori-Ann SHARMAN #1191
Female Sub-Vet
01:18:40
01:18:40
28
(77)
Sub-Vet
28
Female
77
Finished
9:50 min/km
01:18:40
9:50 min/km
160
1077
Bianca UYS
Bianca UYS #1077
Female Sub-Vet
01:19:05
01:19:05
29
(80)
Sub-Vet
29
Female
80
Finished
9:53 min/km
01:19:05
9:53 min/km
161
927
Lindi KOTZE
Lindi KOTZE #927
Female Sub-Vet
01:19:10
01:19:10
30
(81)
Sub-Vet
30
Female
81
Finished
9:53 min/km
01:19:10
9:53 min/km
169
987
Dine NAGEL
Dine NAGEL #987
Female Sub-Vet
01:21:15
01:21:15
31
(88)
Sub-Vet
31
Female
88
Finished
10:09 min/km
01:21:15
10:09 min/km
170
998
Jeani NORTJE
Jeani NORTJE #998
Female Sub-Vet
01:21:15
01:21:15
32
(89)
Sub-Vet
32
Female
89
Finished
10:09 min/km
01:21:15
10:09 min/km
172
1143
Sibongile MTSHALI
Sibongile MTSHALI #1143
Female Sub-Vet
01:21:22
01:21:22
33
(91)
Sub-Vet
33
Female
91
Finished
10:10 min/km
01:21:22
10:10 min/km
174
1126
Cara WINGATE
Cara WINGATE #1126
Female Sub-Vet
01:21:35
01:21:35
34
(93)
Sub-Vet
34
Female
93
Finished
10:11 min/km
01:21:35
10:11 min/km
176
770
Tiria HERMAN
Tiria HERMAN #770
Female Sub-Vet
01:22:09
01:22:09
35
(95)
Sub-Vet
35
Female
95
Finished
10:16 min/km
01:22:09
10:16 min/km
181
1020
Tanith ALGEO
Tanith ALGEO #1020
Female Sub-Vet
01:23:25
01:23:25
36
(99)
Sub-Vet
36
Female
99
Finished
10:25 min/km
01:23:25
10:25 min/km
182
846
Alicia DE VILLIERS
Alicia DE VILLIERS #846
Female Sub-Vet
01:23:30
01:23:30
37
(100)
Sub-Vet
37
Female
100
Finished
10:26 min/km
01:23:30
10:26 min/km
183
805
Suzette BEKKER
Suzette BEKKER #805
Female Sub-Vet
01:23:43
01:23:43
38
(101)
Sub-Vet
38
Female
101
Finished
10:27 min/km
01:23:43
10:27 min/km
186
1058
Adel STANDER
Adel STANDER #1058
Female Sub-Vet
01:24:22
01:24:22
39
(102)
Sub-Vet
39
Female
102
Finished
10:32 min/km
01:24:22
10:32 min/km
189
944
Engela LOMBARD
Engela LOMBARD #944
Female Sub-Vet
01:25:01
01:25:01
40
(104)
Sub-Vet
40
Female
104
Finished
10:37 min/km
01:25:01
10:37 min/km
199
930
Magdaleen KOTZE-CHIBESA
Magdaleen KOTZE-CHIBESA #930
Female Sub-Vet
01:26:49
01:26:49
41
(110)
Sub-Vet
41
Female
110
Finished
10:51 min/km
01:26:49
10:51 min/km
200
756
Charlene STRYDOM
Charlene STRYDOM #756
Female Sub-Vet
01:27:44
01:27:44
42
(111)
Sub-Vet
42
Female
111
Finished
10:58 min/km
01:27:44
10:58 min/km
214
786
Charlene VENTER
Charlene VENTER #786
Female Sub-Vet
01:31:11
01:31:11
43
(117)
Sub-Vet
43
Female
117
Finished
11:23 min/km
01:31:11
11:23 min/km
216
1023
Seugnet ROSSOUW
Seugnet ROSSOUW #1023
Female Sub-Vet
01:31:41
01:31:41
44
(119)
Sub-Vet
44
Female
119
Finished
11:27 min/km
01:31:41
11:27 min/km
219
848
Danielle DELPORT
Danielle DELPORT #848
Female Sub-Vet
01:32:20
01:32:20
45
(121)
Sub-Vet
45
Female
121
Finished
11:32 min/km
01:32:20
11:32 min/km
222
1063
Nicolene STEENKAMP
Nicolene STEENKAMP #1063
Female Sub-Vet
01:33:08
01:33:08
46
(123)
Sub-Vet
46
Female
123
Finished
11:38 min/km
01:33:08
11:38 min/km
229
654
Keo MODISE
Keo MODISE #654
Female Sub-Vet
01:34:50
01:34:50
47
(127)
Sub-Vet
47
Female
127
Finished
11:51 min/km
01:34:50
11:51 min/km
230
516
Phumeza NYANGINTSIMBI
Phumeza NYANGINTSIMBI #516
Female Sub-Vet
01:34:52
01:34:52
48
(128)
Sub-Vet
48
Female
128
Finished
11:51 min/km
01:34:52
11:51 min/km
245
1004
Dalize PELSER
Dalize PELSER #1004
Female Sub-Vet
01:38:20
01:38:20
49
(136)
Sub-Vet
49
Female
136
Finished
12:17 min/km
01:38:20
12:17 min/km
260
1062
Jacqueline STEENKAMP
Jacqueline STEENKAMP #1062
Female Sub-Vet
01:41:57
01:41:57
50
(147)
Sub-Vet
50
Female
147
Finished
12:44 min/km
01:41:57
12:44 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (87 items)