FNB Platinum Trail Run
02 Jun 2019

     

Page 1 of 4 (177 items)
PosRace NoNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosStatusPaceFinish
1107Teboho NOOSI01:25:22Sub-Vet1Male1Finished3:33 min/km01:25:22
297Givemore MUDZINGANYAMA01:30:46Senior1Male2Finished3:46 min/km01:30:46
3111Obed KOPANO01:30:49Sub-Vet2Male3Finished3:47 min/km01:30:49
4206Tranquil GUMBO01:32:17Senior2Male4Finished3:50 min/km01:32:17
5135Michael Lefa TLOU01:48:57Sub-Vet3Male5Finished4:32 min/km01:48:57
6209Tichaona MAGOMAR01:49:06Senior3Male6Finished4:32 min/km01:49:06
710Rajab AUSTIN01:51:02Sub-Vet4Male7Finished4:37 min/km01:51:02
8207Noukhosi TSHUMA01:54:24Senior1Female1Finished4:46 min/km01:54:24
993Lucky MIYA01:55:00Sub-Vet5Male8Finished4:47 min/km01:55:00
10205Andronica MOKGOTLA01:55:58Sub-Vet1Female2Finished4:49 min/km01:55:58
11116Kate ROBERTS01:56:32Sub-Vet2Female3Finished4:51 min/km01:56:32
1292Travis MICHELSON01:59:23Sub-Vet6Male9Finished4:58 min/km01:59:23
1334Attie CHAMBERS02:01:47Vet1Male10Finished5:04 min/km02:01:47
1435David CHAMBERS02:01:47Master1Male11Finished5:04 min/km02:01:47
15169Lara Ashely WICKSTEED02:02:13Sub-Vet3Female4Finished5:05 min/km02:02:13
16115Marelise RETIEF02:03:05Sub-Vet4Female5Finished5:07 min/km02:03:05
17155Cobus VAN ZYL02:06:09Vet2Male12Finished5:15 min/km02:06:09
18118Ross SAMPSON02:07:32Sub-Vet7Male13Finished5:18 min/km02:07:32
1989Craig METHERELL02:08:16Sub-Vet8Male14Finished5:20 min/km02:08:16
2013Charles BASSON02:08:47Senior4Male15Finished5:21 min/km02:08:47
21143Phillipe VAN DER LEEUW02:09:26Vet3Male16Finished5:23 min/km02:09:26
22119Kyle SCHOEMAN02:11:51Sub-Vet9Male17Finished5:29 min/km02:11:51
2376Andrew LIND02:14:43Sub-Vet10Male18Finished5:36 min/km02:14:43
2471Dale KRETZINGER02:14:44Sub-Vet11Male19Finished5:36 min/km02:14:44
25134Raymond THOMPSON02:17:56Vet4Male20Finished5:44 min/km02:17:56
2650Petrie EHLERS02:18:21Senior2Female6Finished5:45 min/km02:18:21
27151Dewald VAN NIEKERK02:18:53Vet5Male21Finished5:47 min/km02:18:53
2864Michael HURN02:19:29Senior5Male22Finished5:48 min/km02:19:29
2952Niel ERASMUS02:22:44Senior6Male23Finished5:56 min/km02:22:44
30145Armand VAN DER MERWE02:23:07Vet6Male24Finished5:57 min/km02:23:07
31138Claude TRUTER02:23:11Sub-Vet12Male25Finished5:57 min/km02:23:11
3230Thomas BRIGGS02:23:34Vet7Male26Finished5:58 min/km02:23:34
33130Stoney STEENKAMP02:23:50Gr Master1Male27Finished5:59 min/km02:23:50
3438Eldred COETSER02:24:21Senior7Male28Finished6:00 min/km02:24:21
35144Rianette VAN DER LINDE02:25:34Sub-Vet5Female7Finished6:03 min/km02:25:34
3660Cole HENNING02:26:19Senior8Male29Finished6:05 min/km02:26:19
3784Hannes MARLIN02:26:29Vet8Male30Finished6:06 min/km02:26:29
38113Melvyn QUAN02:26:56Vet9Male31Finished6:07 min/km02:26:56
39137Caitlin TRACEY02:27:14Senior3Female8Finished6:08 min/km02:27:14
40125Brandon SMITH02:27:16Senior9Male32Finished6:08 min/km02:27:16
41131Naclanche STEYN02:28:24Sub-Vet6Female9Finished6:11 min/km02:28:24
42157Donna VAN ZYL02:28:27Sub-Vet7Female10Finished6:11 min/km02:28:27
4315Christo BEKKER02:28:30Sub-Vet13Male33Finished6:11 min/km02:28:30
44204Andries PIETERSE02:28:36Sub-Vet14Male34Finished6:11 min/km02:28:36
4522Ryan BEUKES02:28:37Sub-Vet15Male35Finished6:11 min/km02:28:37
4658Malcolm HAEFNER02:28:54Vet10Male36Finished6:12 min/km02:28:54
4716Henriette BELL02:29:12Vet1Female11Finished6:13 min/km02:29:12
48176Willie LANDMAN02:29:32Vet11Male37Finished6:13 min/km02:29:32
4953Richard FENNER02:30:21Sub-Vet16Male38Finished6:15 min/km02:30:21
50120Michael SCOTT02:30:57Senior10Male39Finished6:17 min/km02:30:57
Page 1 of 4 (177 items)
fb