Sani2C Trail
16/05/2019
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
General Classification
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
U23
Senior
Veteran
Master
Grand Master
E-Bike
All teams
2 STROKE
2B¦S
2SWANNIES2C
3%.COM PROPERTIES
3%.COM WB
30 SOMETHING
49 ?RS
50/50
A LEAGUE OF OUR OWN
AANDIEBRANDT
ABS
AFELETES
AFTECBOTS
AGAIN
ALLEN MCDONOGH
ALLEYROADS
ALPE D'HUEZ
AMARA VILLA KNYSNA
AMPER DAAR
ANE
ANJ
APPLEJACK
ARLOW
AUDELLA
B&D
BAK&TERIE
BALD EAGLES
BASSON BROERS
BAVIAANS
BD
BEARDED BEASTS
BECAUSE UBER WAS BUSY
BECKERS FJT
BEER PRESSURE
BEER&MILKSHAKE
BENNY & JUNE
BENONI BOMBERS
BENONI KANONI TOO
BERG SIGNS
BERGH & BUSHY
BERGH BROERS
BHM KIA
BHOP BHOP
BIERMANNE 1
BIERMANNE 2
BIG BOX 02
BIG FISH
BIG MACS
BIKE FEST
BIPOLAR BEARS
BLOMKOLE
BLOU TREIN
BLOUTRAIN
BOESMANS
BOKSOMBENDE
BOTSWANA DUO
BRAAM BLUES
BRAND
BRAND DOCTORS
BUFFA-BROS
BUTLE BUTLE
BUURVROUE
BUZZ WOOD
C&W FLYERS
CAIRNMEAD
CARGO COWBOYS
CATERPILLAR
CENVIRO
CHAFING THE DREAM
CHAIN GANG
CHAPSLITE
CHAS EVERITT INTERNATIONAL
CHEP
CHEP TEAM DUTOIT
CHILLYPIPS
CLAN KRIEL
CLOETE CYCLEHOLICS
CLUB 40
COIMBRA CYCLE HOUSE
COMAP
COMPTECH EPOWER
COOL RUNNINGS
CRUSADER CYCLING
CULLY
CURRAHEE!
CYANRE
DAGHA BOYS
DAPPER MUISE
DAYDREAMERS
DE JAGER MANNE
DE KOCKS
DEETLEFS FAMILLY
DIE BOIS
DIE VLAKVARKE
DIESEL & DUST
DIESEL DUO
DIRTY 40'S
DOC KOENDU
DOMINATORS
DONKERHOEK TRAILS
DOOGOO
DOUBLE (W÷
DOUGLAS KANAAL
DOUGLAS VAAL
DTA RACING
DUBAI ZEBRAS
DUCT TAPE
DUGGYS ADVENTURES
DUMISA
EARLY RIDERS
EAST FORT2
ECHO SP
ECLIPSE
EEKSTIX
E-LEMON-ATERS
ENGINERDS
ENJOY-THE ROLLING BLACKOUTS
ENTRY PRO
EPIC ADVENTURES
EVOLUTION
EXHILARATE
F0F
F1X
FAR NORTH MIDAS
FAST & FURIOUS
FIRST RODEO
FISH AND CHIPS
FITNESS FIRST DUBAI
FOCUSED IMPACT
FOLDIES
FOX AND HOUND
FOX BROS
FRESH EARTH BAKE HOUSE
FULL GAS
FULL TAPS
FUNBIKE
GALILEO RISK 1
GALILEO RISK 3
GASS ARCHITECTURE STUDIOS
GEARS AND BEERS
GEARS N BEERS
GEARS 'N BEERS
GENESIS PROJECTS
GIBA GORGE
GJT FLOORING
GNARLY RIDERS
GO GETTERS
GOLO
GONE CYCLING
GOOD TO GO.
GREATSOFT CRM
GRUMPY OLD MEN
HAKUNA MATATA
HANSPAN
HAPPY LIVING LIFE
HARD SLACKERS
HARRY & BARRY
HEART & BRAIN
HERE 4 THE BEER
HILL BALLIES
HONEYBEAR
HOTSPOTS
HUMAN BRU'S
I-BIKERS
ICA INTERNATIONAL CHEMICALS
INTELIGRO
IQS
IRON FIST
J & B
J & M
JA MOOI JA
JAKKALSFONTEIN
JAKKALSVLEI
JOHN ZEE & RI
JUBYS
JUST METALS
JUSTRITAKE2
KAP RESTONIC-10
KAP RESTONIC-17
KAPFELTEX-09
KAPFELTEX-14
KEEPIN-UP
KEERMONT CRUSADERS
KENONI FROM BENONI
KEY360 NUTRITION 1
KEY360 NUTRITION 2
KEY360 NUTRITION 3
KGB
KLISTE
KNIGHT RIDERS
KREUSCH TEAM
KUSILE
L . N . K
LADIES IN RED
LANGMANSPAN
LCS GROUP
LET'S RIDE
LIESBET EN OUBOET
LIFE AFTER
LIQUI MOLY SA
LOADSHEDDERS
LOONIK
LOW EXPECTATIONS
LUCKHOFF WARRIORS
MAAK-'N-STOFFIE
MAC'S 1
MAC'S 2
MAL D'AFRICA
MALUTI
MANX KNOBS
MARAIS EXPRESS
MARIUSANTON
MAROC NOMADS
MASGCOR
MASTERS OF MALT
MAVERICK & GOOSE
MEAN MACHINES
MEMORIES 4 U PHOTOGRAPHY
MKHONDO XPRESS
MNR EN MEV DUBBEL O
MOJO
MONSTERS
MOTO CAFE
MTBAPP
MUD AND MUCK
MUGG & BEAN
MULTILAYER TRADING 867
MULTINET HOME LOANS
MYSFAL
NAMFLAVA
NEMBA
NEOPAK BUTCHER BULLS
NEOPAK DARK HORSES
NEOPAK LOOSE CANNON¦S
NEOPAK PRO RIDERS
NEOPAK SUGARS
NEOPAK VETERANS
NEWCHAPTER
NIKHEDONIA
NIKOS
NIMEX INTERNATIONAL
NITIDA ROAMERS
NJR STEEL
NO REGRETS 1
NO REGRETS 2
NOORDHOEK BALLIES
NOT FAST JUST FURIOUS
NOT PINK
NTOFO
NUMB AND NUMBER
OCULATE
OFF THE GRID BOYKA¦S
OHH ONE
OHH ONE 1
OLD BONES
OLD MOUNTAIN GOATS
OLD MUTUAL-04 DMD
OLD MUTUAL-05
OLD MUTUAL-06 PF
OLD MUTUAL-07
OLIFANT
ON THE GO TOURS
ONCEINALIFETIME
ONE DOG
ONLY FOOLS AND BICYCLES
ONS ROL NOG STEEDS
OPTEX GROUP
OU BALLIES
OUT OF OFFICE
OVER THE HILL
P&G
PAINCAVE
PAP EN SOUS
PEAR AND ELEPHANT
PEDAL PUSHERS
PEN/JAN
PETROLEUM ALLIED
PIETER SANI2C
PK
POHL DENTAL STUDIO
PORT AND SCOTCH
PRINSES AND THE FROG
PROMMAC BAFFALO'S
PROSTAFF
PUNISHERS
RAAP EN SKRAAP
RADCLUB PIELACHTAL
RAK
RATELS
RATELS2
REAL MEN
RECREATE
REGGEA RATS
RE-SOLVE A
RE-SOLVE B
RE-SOLVE C
RE-SOLVE D
RHEGAR
RIDERONE
RIPPLE
ROCKET
ROCKIT RUBBER
ROKI
ROLLING THUNDER
ROLO
ROTORVANE COMPRESSORS
ROUGH RYDERS
ROVING WILD
ROYAL RUBY WAGYU
SADDLEBACKS
SALOMON 1
SALOMON 2
SALT & PEPPER
SALT AND PEPPER
SANI2CHILL
SANTA CRUZ PEILE
SAPPI A
SAPS T-1
SAPS T-2
SAUER
SCALLY BAGGERS
SCIPIO SA
SCOTT NO WORRIES
SCULLIE
SECUNDA
SELECT STEEL
SENSAKO
SENWES SCREAMERS
SENWES SWINGERS
SHONGWE SUTURES
SHUT UP LEGS
SILVERBACKS
SINGLE TRACK MINDS
SINGLETRACK
SJOEMAL
SLOW MOTION
SMD
SMITH2C
SNYMANS
SOARING EAGLES
SOMETHING COOL
SOUL SURFERS
SPARTANS 3.0
SPINNAKER
SPLASHWORKS
SRB
STAGGERED SWAGGER
STOFFERS
STOFSTORM
STOFTRAPPERS
STOKKIESDRAAI
SUMEIL
SUNFLOWER LADS
SWARRIE
SYNERGY
T1
TAKE-IT-EASY
TALLBOY AND SPARK
TARANTULA
TBC 1
TBC 2
TEAM
TEAM BIG BOX MIXED
TEAM BRUI
TEAM CATALYTIC
TEAM CRANKED UP
TEAM CZECH
TEAM DNA
TEAM DU PREEZ
TEAM IDEAFRUIT
TEAM IN-LAWS
TEAM JD
TEAM LABUCON
TEAM LIGHTNING
TEAM MAILLOT JAUNE TRADING NAMIBIA
TEAM NORCROS - YOUR PACE OR MINE
TEAM PDM K@KPRAAT
TEAM ROCKET
TEAM SKYED
TEAM STASSEN
TEAM STOLTZ
TEAM SWIFT
TEAM TAL & CO
TEAM TILE AFRICA NUMERO 1
TEAM TILE AFRICA NUMERO 2
TEAM TILE AFRICA NUMERO 3
TEAM TILE AFRICA NUMERO 4
TEAM TILE AFRICA NUMERO 5
TEAM TILE AFRICA NUMERO 6
TEAM UNCLE
TEAM UNITY
TEAM WDI
TEAM YOUR PACE OR MINE
TEAMNASH
TECHEXPRESS
TENACIOUS TURTLES
TEQUILA MOCKINGBIRD
THE BOSCH'S
THE BOTHA BOYS
THE BUTTERFLY AND THE BEAST
THE COKAYNE LORDS
THE DESIGNATED DRINKERS
THE EAGLES
THE EMJAYS
THE GEAR DOBBIES
THE ORKNEYS
THE POSTMEN
THE SALTY SEA DOGS
THE SANI2C DOUBLE
THE SMITHIES
THE TWO STOOGES
THE VANS
THUSANYO
TILE AFRICA CYCLETRACTS
TOM MIX
TOO MANY COOKS SPOIL THE BROTH
TOPPIES
TOSHIBA
TRAFALGAR
TRANSANI
TRAPPIESKERK
TREASURYONE
TREASURYONE DNS
TRU CAPE
TRY 2
TS AND CS APPLY
TWEE SAMOOSAS
TWO STROKE
TYRED KNOBS
ULTIMATE CREATIONS
UNIFY TEAM
USA-500 MGTOW
USA-BITTY BITTY1
USA-BITTY3
USA-BITTY'S KITTIES
VANNIE KERK¦S
VASBYT
VASTRAP
VC WARRIORS
VINKEL EN KOLJANDER
VIP CONNECT
VIRGINS
VON ZIPPERS
WALTLOO
WE CAME WE SAW WE CONCURED
WILDERNESS WHEELERS
WILLEHONDE
WOLFPACK
WORK WITH ME
WORMNATION
WSEM
YENZA INTABA
YSTERS
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
16
17
18
19
Page 1 of 19 (931 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Category
Gender
Team Type
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
1
3342-1
Dale HARLEY
Dale HARLEY #3342-1
Male Senior
11:11:00
11:11:00
Senior
Male
Mens Team
THE SANI2C DOUBLE
11:11:01
1
03:43:13
04:12:29
03:15:16
2
3342-2
Lance METZ
Lance METZ #3342-2
Male Senior
11:11:01
11:11:01
Senior
Male
Mens Team
THE SANI2C DOUBLE
11:11:01
1
03:43:13
04:12:31
03:15:16
3
3303-2
Sarel NIEUWENHUIZEN
Sarel NIEUWENHUIZEN #3303-2
Male Senior
11:22:42
11:22:42
Senior
Male
Mens Team
MKHONDO XPRESS
11:22:49
2
03:37:22
04:24:54
03:20:25
4
3303-1
Eddie FIVAZ
Eddie FIVAZ #3303-1
Male Veteran
11:22:49
11:22:49
Veteran
Male
Mens Team
MKHONDO XPRESS
11:22:49
2
03:37:22
04:24:56
03:20:29
5
3400-1
Graham BEUSTER
Graham BEUSTER #3400-1
Male E-Bike
11:27:51
11:27:51
E-Bike
Male
03:41:56
04:17:29
03:28:25
6
3054-2
Kyle POPPLETON
Kyle POPPLETON #3054-2
Male Senior
11:30:34
11:30:34
Senior
Male
Mens Team
BOTSWANA DUO
11:30:43
3
03:39:20
04:30:54
03:20:19
7
3054-1
Sean MCCORMICK
Sean MCCORMICK #3054-1
Male Veteran
11:30:43
11:30:43
Veteran
Male
Mens Team
BOTSWANA DUO
11:30:43
3
03:39:20
04:30:59
03:20:22
8
3025-1
Ivor HAMBRIDGE
Ivor HAMBRIDGE #3025-1
Male Veteran
11:32:07
11:32:07
Veteran
Male
Mens Team
IRON FIST
11:32:14
4
03:34:24
04:42:26
03:15:17
9
3025-2
Shaun MARAIS
Shaun MARAIS #3025-2
Male Senior
11:32:14
11:32:14
Senior
Male
Mens Team
IRON FIST
11:32:14
4
03:34:26
04:42:31
03:15:16
10
3355-1
Raymond VAN NIEKERK
Raymond VAN NIEKERK #3355-1
Male Senior
11:57:59
11:57:59
Senior
Male
Mens Team
DIE BOIS
11:58:00
5
03:51:57
04:41:27
03:24:35
11
3355-2
Pieter HEYNS
Pieter HEYNS #3355-2
Male Senior
11:58:00
11:58:00
Senior
Male
Mens Team
DIE BOIS
11:58:00
5
03:51:56
04:41:27
03:24:35
12
3011-2
Nick DICKENS
Nick DICKENS #3011-2
Male Senior
11:59:20
11:59:20
Senior
Male
Mens Team
A LEAGUE OF OUR OWN
11:59:27
6
03:44:18
04:46:49
03:28:13
13
3011-1
Brandon HORN
Brandon HORN #3011-1
Male Senior
11:59:25
11:59:25
Senior
Male
Mens Team
A LEAGUE OF OUR OWN
11:59:27
6
03:44:18
04:46:47
03:28:19
14
3136-2
Johan BOSHOFF SPENGLER
Johan BOSHOFF SPENGLER #3136-2
Male Veteran
12:04:52
12:04:52
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
SECUNDA
12:04:54
1
03:49:26
04:44:21
03:31:05
15
3136-1
Jan - Hendrik STANDER
Jan - Hendrik STANDER #3136-1
Male Veteran
12:04:54
12:04:54
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
SECUNDA
12:04:54
1
03:49:26
04:44:22
03:31:05
16
3379-2
Leon MEIJER
Leon MEIJER #3379-2
Male Master
12:07:51
12:07:51
Master
Male
Vet Men
BEER&MILKSHAKE
12:08:03
2
03:49:11
04:46:13
03:32:26
17
3379-1
Nico BASSON
Nico BASSON #3379-1
Male Veteran
12:08:03
12:08:03
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
BEER&MILKSHAKE
12:08:03
2
03:49:10
04:46:18
03:32:33
18
3395-1
Hayden SIMPSON
Hayden SIMPSON #3395-1
Male Veteran
12:08:13
12:08:13
Veteran
Male
Mens Team
GALILEO RISK 3
12:08:15
7
03:49:09
04:52:58
03:26:05
19
3395-2
Jono GAY
Jono GAY #3395-2
Male Senior
12:08:15
12:08:15
Senior
Male
Mens Team
GALILEO RISK 3
12:08:15
7
03:49:10
04:53:00
03:26:05
20
3012-1
Andries VAN DER MERWE
Andries VAN DER MERWE #3012-1
Male Master
12:11:41
12:11:41
Master
Male
Vet Men
MYSFAL
12:11:44
3
03:42:49
04:44:05
03:44:46
21
3012-2
Mauritz FALING
Mauritz FALING #3012-2
Male Veteran
12:11:44
12:11:44
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
MYSFAL
12:11:44
3
03:42:49
04:44:07
03:44:46
22
3263-2
Hano VAN LOGGERENBERG
Hano VAN LOGGERENBERG #3263-2
Male Veteran
12:12:14
12:12:14
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
BLOU TREIN
12:12:25
4
03:52:04
04:43:40
03:36:29
23
3263-1
Chris ESTERHUYSE
Chris ESTERHUYSE #3263-1
Male Veteran
12:12:25
12:12:25
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
BLOU TREIN
12:12:25
4
03:52:05
04:43:46
03:36:33
24
3016-2
Darryl IRVINE
Darryl IRVINE #3016-2
Male Senior
12:15:21
12:15:21
Senior
Male
Mens Team
WORMNATION
12:15:24
8
03:54:15
04:46:38
03:34:27
25
3016-1
David NAUDE
David NAUDE #3016-1
Male Veteran
12:15:24
12:15:24
Veteran
Male
Mens Team
WORMNATION
12:15:24
8
03:54:15
04:46:40
03:34:28
26
3105-1
Pieter JORDAAN
Pieter JORDAAN #3105-1
Male Master
12:15:50
12:15:50
Master
Male
Mens Team
ONS ROL NOG STEEDS
12:15:52
9
03:48:28
04:50:01
03:37:19
27
3105-2
Deon VAN ZYL
Deon VAN ZYL #3105-2
Male Senior
12:15:51
12:15:51
Senior
Male
Mens Team
ONS ROL NOG STEEDS
12:15:52
9
03:48:28
04:50:03
03:37:19
28
3366-1
Maurice FERREIRA
Maurice FERREIRA #3366-1
Male Veteran
12:16:27
12:16:27
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
OUT OF OFFICE
12:16:28
5
03:50:32
04:47:11
03:38:42
29
3366-2
Chris DANDO
Chris DANDO #3366-2
Male Veteran
12:16:27
12:16:27
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
OUT OF OFFICE
12:16:28
5
03:50:32
04:47:13
03:38:41
30
3385-1
Darryl FOX
Darryl FOX #3385-1
Male Veteran
12:16:35
12:16:35
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
FOX BROS
12:16:45
6
03:59:57
04:49:40
03:26:56
31
3385-2
Clinton FOX
Clinton FOX #3385-2
Male Veteran
12:16:45
12:16:45
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
FOX BROS
12:16:45
6
03:59:59
04:49:42
03:27:03
32
3435-1
Dreyer VAN NIEKERK
Dreyer VAN NIEKERK #3435-1
Male Senior
12:18:35
12:18:35
Senior
Male
Mens Team
TEAM JD
12:18:38
10
04:02:41
04:49:03
03:26:51
33
3435-2
Ruan PIETERSEN
Ruan PIETERSEN #3435-2
Male Senior
12:18:37
12:18:37
Senior
Male
Mens Team
TEAM JD
12:18:38
10
04:02:41
04:49:02
03:26:53
34
3084-1
Johan DE JAGER
Johan DE JAGER #3084-1
Male Veteran
12:23:15
12:23:15
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
NUMB AND NUMBER
12:23:21
7
03:57:32
04:51:49
03:33:53
35
3084-2
Alan WAIT
Alan WAIT #3084-2
Male Veteran
12:23:21
12:23:21
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
NUMB AND NUMBER
12:23:21
7
03:57:34
04:51:50
03:33:56
36
3017-1
Johannes DU TOIT
Johannes DU TOIT #3017-1
Male Master
12:25:37
12:25:37
Master
Male
Master Men
DTA RACING
12:25:40
1
03:52:37
04:58:20
03:34:39
37
3017-2
Louis DU TOIT
Louis DU TOIT #3017-2
Male Master
12:25:37
12:25:37
Master
Male
Master Men
DTA RACING
12:25:40
1
03:52:40
04:58:16
03:34:39
38
3428-1
Heino SMIT
Heino SMIT #3428-1
Male Senior
12:30:23
12:30:23
Senior
Male
Mens Team
PUNISHERS
12:30:26
11
04:03:31
04:53:16
03:33:35
39
3428-2
Dean HAHN
Dean HAHN #3428-2
Male Veteran
12:30:25
12:30:25
Veteran
Male
Mens Team
PUNISHERS
12:30:26
11
04:03:32
04:53:16
03:33:36
40
3382-2
Paulus BURGER
Paulus BURGER #3382-2
Male Veteran
12:36:29
12:36:29
Veteran
Male
Mens Team
SANTA CRUZ PEILE
12:36:33
12
04:02:49
05:00:24
03:33:14
41
3382-1
Eduan THERON
Eduan THERON #3382-1
Male Senior
12:36:33
12:36:33
Senior
Male
Mens Team
SANTA CRUZ PEILE
12:36:33
12
04:02:50
05:00:25
03:33:18
42
3021-1
Pieter KRUGER
Pieter KRUGER #3021-1
Male Master
12:43:57
12:43:57
Master
Male
Mens Team
KEY360 NUTRITION 1
12:43:58
13
04:04:35
05:05:49
03:33:33
43
3021-2
Cobus PRETORIUS
Cobus PRETORIUS #3021-2
Male Senior
12:43:58
12:43:58
Senior
Male
Mens Team
KEY360 NUTRITION 1
12:43:58
13
04:04:34
05:05:50
03:33:32
44
3069-1
Stephen BURROW
Stephen BURROW #3069-1
Male Veteran
12:45:08
12:45:08
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
ULTIMATE CREATIONS
12:45:08
8
04:03:04
04:58:04
03:43:58
45
3069-2
Gary COULSON
Gary COULSON #3069-2
Male Veteran
12:45:08
12:45:08
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
ULTIMATE CREATIONS
12:45:08
8
04:03:04
04:58:05
03:43:58
46
3132-2
Daniel LOUW
Daniel LOUW #3132-2
Male Veteran
12:52:11
12:52:11
Veteran
Male
Mens Team
HAPPY LIVING LIFE
12:52:15
14
04:08:21
05:09:00
03:34:49
47
3132-1
Laurens WEILBACH
Laurens WEILBACH #3132-1
Male U23
12:52:15
12:52:15
U23
Male
Mens Team
HAPPY LIVING LIFE
12:52:15
14
04:08:21
05:09:02
03:34:52
48
3064-2
Hakkies GRIESEL
Hakkies GRIESEL #3064-2
Male Veteran
12:55:12
12:55:12
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
NIKHEDONIA
12:55:24
9
04:00:31
05:04:45
03:49:54
49
3064-1
Stefanus DELPORT
Stefanus DELPORT #3064-1
Male Veteran
12:55:24
12:55:24
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
NIKHEDONIA
12:55:24
9
04:00:34
05:04:52
03:49:57
50
3152-1
Wilma BOSHOFF
Wilma BOSHOFF #3152-1
Female Veteran
12:57:05
12:57:05
Veteran
Female
Mixed Team
COIMBRA CYCLE HOUSE
12:57:09
1
04:03:37
05:10:22
03:43:05
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
16
17
18
19
Page 1 of 19 (931 items)
© 2023