Empondoland Marathon
19 May 2019

     

Page 1 of 2 (88 items)
PosRace NoNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubFinish
12030Anele DLAMINI01:08:09Senior1Male1HAMMNSDELE01:08:09
22033Teboho Noosi01:08:20Senior2Male2Maxed Running Club01:08:20
32025Mpani Grevazio01:10:08Senior3Male3Oracas Academy01:10:08
42018Madiliza Vuyolwethu01:13:21Senior4Male401:13:21
52122Mzomhle Sibonda01:17:12Senior5Male501:17:12
62020Manqukwana Mfuneko01:18:59Senior6Male6LUSIKISIKI AC01:18:59
72001Siphelele GWADISO01:19:0360+1Male701:19:03
82182Bhekani Yalo01:20:14Senior7Male8WILD CAOST AC01:20:14
92029Lepheana Bongane01:20:4740-491Male901:20:47
102021Notshusha Mfundo01:21:16Junior1Male1001:21:16
112053Siyamthanda Bazana01:22:41Senior8Male1101:22:41
122076Thundzi Siphamandla01:24:17Senior9Male12Hlazo01:24:17
132041Jefta Mazhetese01:24:21Senior10Male13BLACK DIAMOND01:24:21
142019Ndaria Ndiko01:27:38Senior11Male14IMVELO MULTI SPORT01:27:38
152024Chirwa Nalicy01:28:00Senior1Female1ORCAS ACADEMY01:28:00
162074Chuphathi Samkelo01:28:5340-492Male1501:28:53
172180Andile Nkakana01:29:16Senior12Male16WILD COAST AC01:29:16
18Mamanamanya Tsomamatsi01:30:19Senior2Female201:30:19
192078Lulama Sotshantshi01:31:04Senior13Male17Isbanesamampondo Ac01:31:04
202013Sinoxolo MADIZELA01:31:05Junior2Male1801:31:05
212003Sikhumbhuzo MAGATYANA01:33:23Junior3Male1901:33:23
222054Elizabeth Dlhiwayo01:35:0440-491Female3RUN WALK FOR LIFE RUSTENBURG01:35:04
232085Ayanda Cabela01:36:36Junior4Male2001:36:36
242023Gabela Lindokuhle01:37:58Junior1Female4DUT01:37:58
252022Ntuli Nontobeko01:40:07Junior2Female5INANDA ORCAS ACADEMY01:40:07
262160Jabulani Majombozi01:40:11Junior5Male21Boxer01:40:11
272121Alungile Nqateka01:40:55Junior6Male22Excesor Athletics Sport Club01:40:55
282056Lwandile Gaba01:42:07Junior7Male2301:42:07
292016Mafilitshana Sivuyile01:42:1340-493Male2401:42:13
302123Sakhiwo Toni01:43:1740-494Male2501:43:17
312179Dumisani Silwange01:44:33Senior14Male26WILD CAOST AC01:44:33
322158Malungisa Mtengwane01:44:5760+2Male2701:44:57
332005Bandezi Siphumle01:46:06Senior15Male2801:46:06
342181Maxwell Mngwengwe01:48:1850-591Male29Maxelile01:48:18
352059Bongani Letlaka01:48:23Senior16Male30Rural Development and Agriculture01:48:23
362042Zwelitsha Gono02:16:2760+3Male31South Coast Strider02:16:27
372014Mdeni Akhona02:18:30Senior17Male3202:18:30
382015Mzingisi MKHUSELE02:18:3050-592Male33LUSIKISIKI HARRIERS02:18:30
392061LINDILE MABUYA02:18:30Senior18Male34Old Mutual Athletics Club - East London02:18:30
402064THOZAMA MCITANI02:18:30Senior19Male35OPENSERVE AC02:18:30
412004Mvuselelo Bubesi02:18:30Junior8Male3602:18:30
422157Isaac Mampondo02:18:4740-495Male37WILD CAOST AC02:18:47
432009Tanduxolo GAJANA02:18:5240-496Male38BHACA ATLETIC CLUB02:18:52
442083ZINYUSE ZONWABELE MAKA02:18:52Senior20Male39CHILLIE RUNNING CLUB KZN02:18:52
452027Sydney Magocoba02:19:09Senior21Male4002:19:09
462084Simphiwe Zwane02:19:3440-497Male41Team Vitality02:19:34
472057Max Gono02:19:3440-498Male42OLD MUTUAL ATHLETICS CLUB EL02:19:34
482008Andile SAMPUKA02:22:19Senior22Male43INDUIVIDUAL02:22:19
492082Bandile Zitumane02:22:27Senior23Male4402:22:27
502010Bangile SIKHAMBONA02:23:0340-499Male4502:23:03
Page 1 of 2 (88 items)
fb