MTB Mauritius Tour Beachcomber 2019
25 Apr 2019

     

Page 1 of 3 (132 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeamTeam ResultTeam PosST4 Finish
1373Yannick LINCOLNYannick LINCOLN
Male Senior
02:25:5902:25:591
(1)
Senior1Male1Team C07:30:55102:25:59
2406Quentin SOUBADOUQuentin SOUBADOU
Male Under 23
02:27:1002:27:101
(2)
Under 231Male2Team E07:49:40202:27:10
3353Niels HARTMANNNiels HARTMANN
Male Under 23
02:27:1802:27:182
(3)
Under 232Male3Team C07:30:55102:27:18
4375Gregory MAILLOTGregory MAILLOT
Male Senior
02:31:5502:31:552
(4)
Senior2Male4Team E07:49:40202:31:55
5388Fabien PIFFARELLYFabien PIFFARELLY
Male Senior
02:32:0502:32:053
(5)
Senior3Male5Team D07:53:59302:32:05
6382Fabrice MORELFabrice MOREL
Male Senior
02:32:0702:32:074
(6)
Senior4Male602:32:07
7325Thomas DESVAUXThomas DESVAUX
Male Master 1
02:32:3102:32:311
(7)
Master 11Male7Team A07:54:00402:32:31
8334Remy GERARDRemy GERARD
Male Under 23
02:35:1402:35:143
(8)
Under 233Male8Team F10:12:25602:35:14
9378Gregory MAYERGregory MAYER
Male Senior
02:37:3702:37:375
(9)
Senior5Male9Team C07:30:55102:37:37
10300Wynand BAARDWynand BAARD
Male Senior
02:37:5502:37:556
(10)
Senior6Male10Team A07:54:00402:37:55
11413Christophe VASSORChristophe VASSOR
Male Senior
02:39:1402:39:147
(11)
Senior7Male11Team D07:53:59302:39:14
12377Hadrien MAINGARDHadrien MAINGARD
Male Under 23
02:41:2102:41:214
(12)
Under 234Male1202:41:21
13398Mathias RITTERMathias RITTER
Male Senior
02:42:2302:42:238
(13)
Senior8Male1302:42:23
14332Jerome GALENTJerome GALENT
Male Senior
02:42:3902:42:399
(14)
Senior9Male14Team D07:53:59302:42:39
15303Romain BAYOLRomain BAYOL
Male Senior
02:43:3302:43:3310
(15)
Senior10Male15Team A07:54:00402:43:33
16340Roger GRONDINRoger GRONDIN
Male Under 23
02:46:0102:46:015
(16)
Under 235Male1602:46:01
17306Romain BOISSONRomain BOISSON
Male Senior
02:46:0202:46:0211
(17)
Senior11Male1702:46:02
18363Arthur LAMOLYArthur LAMOLY
Male Senior
02:50:3402:50:3412
(18)
Senior12Male18Team E07:49:40202:50:34
19408Xavier TOULETXavier TOULET
Male Master 1
02:50:5202:50:522
(19)
Master 12Male1902:50:52
20389Denis-Claude PILOTDenis-Claude PILOT
Male Senior
02:51:0102:51:0113
(20)
Senior13Male2002:51:01
21369Arnaud LECLEZIOArnaud LECLEZIO
Male Master 1
02:51:2502:51:253
(21)
Master 13Male2102:51:25
22309Thomas BOYER Thomas BOYER
Male Senior
02:52:4502:52:4514
(22)
Senior14Male2202:52:45
23358Jerome KOENIGJerome KOENIG
Male Master 1
02:53:3002:53:304
(23)
Master 14Male2302:53:30
24400Olivier ROUILLARDOlivier ROUILLARD
Male Master 1
02:54:5902:54:595
(24)
Master 15Male2402:54:59
25438Stephano OLLIVIERStephano OLLIVIER
Male Senior
02:56:0102:56:0115
(25)
Senior15Male2502:56:01
26333Philippe GARDEBIENPhilippe GARDEBIEN
Male Master 2
02:56:0202:56:021
(26)
Master 21Male26Team B09:01:30502:56:02
27391Pascal PILOTPascal PILOT
Male Master 1
02:56:0202:56:026
(27)
Master 16Male2702:56:02
28394Alain RAMANASEAlain RAMANASE
Male Master 1
02:56:0402:56:047
(28)
Master 17Male28Team B09:01:30502:56:04
29316Patrick CUGNETPatrick CUGNET
Male Master 2
02:56:0502:56:052
(29)
Master 22Male2902:56:05
30392Rene PILOTRene PILOT
Male Master 1
02:57:1002:57:108
(30)
Master 18Male3002:57:10
31343Gil GUILLAUMINGil GUILLAUMIN
Male Master 1
02:58:5802:58:589
(31)
Master 19Male3102:58:58
32359Fuji KUSAKAFuji KUSAKA
Male Senior
03:00:2003:00:2016
(32)
Senior16Male3203:00:20
33350Nicolas P HARELNicolas P HAREL
Male Master 1
03:00:2903:00:2910
(33)
Master 110Male3303:00:29
34313Christophe CHASTEAUChristophe CHASTEAU
Male Master 1
03:02:1703:02:1711
(34)
Master 111Male3403:02:17
35434Sebastien LINCOLNSebastien LINCOLN
Male Master 1
03:02:1803:02:1812
(35)
Master 112Male3503:02:18
36387William PIATWilliam PIAT
Male Under 23
03:03:1203:03:126
(36)
Under 236Male3603:03:12
37301Khabeer BADALKhabeer BADAL
Male Under 23
03:03:1803:03:187
(37)
Under 237Male3703:03:18
38600Matilde LECLEZIOMatilde LECLEZIO
Female E Bike
03:04:3803:04:381
(1)
E Bike1Female103:04:38
39451Stephan MOUNIAMAStephan MOUNIAMA
Male Master 1
03:05:0203:05:0213
(38)
Master 113Male3803:05:02
40416Terry WARRENTerry WARREN
Male Master 2
03:05:2503:05:253
(39)
Master 23Male3903:05:25
41399Mathieu RIVETMathieu RIVET
Male Master 2
03:05:2703:05:274
(40)
Master 24Male4003:05:27
42393Sylvain POTINSylvain POTIN
Male Senior
03:05:2703:05:2717
(41)
Senior17Male4103:05:27
43357Benjamin KOENIGBenjamin KOENIG
Male Under 23
03:05:3303:05:338
(42)
Under 238Male4203:05:33
44356Rodolphe JAUNEAUDRodolphe JAUNEAUD
Male Master 1
03:05:3303:05:3314
(43)
Master 114Male4303:05:33
45371Mickael LEPINAYMickael LEPINAY
Male Master 1
03:06:1803:06:1815
(44)
Master 115Male4403:06:18
46435Adrien LINCOLNAdrien LINCOLN
Male Under 23
03:09:1103:09:119
(45)
Under 239Male4503:09:11
47455Thierry DAVIDThierry DAVID
Male Senior
03:09:2103:09:2118
(46)
Senior18Male4603:09:21
48364Raphaelle LAMUSSERaphaelle LAMUSSE
Female Elite Women
03:09:2203:09:221
(2)
Elite Women1Female203:09:22
49315Stephane COURTOISStephane COURTOIS
Male Master 1
03:09:2403:09:2416
(47)
Master 116Male47Team B09:01:30503:09:24
50361Didier LAGESSEDidier LAGESSE
Male Master 1
03:09:2503:09:2517
(48)
Master 117Male4803:09:25
Page 1 of 3 (132 items)
fb