MTB Mauritius Tour Beachcomber 2019
25/04/2019
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
GC
Stage 1 Only
Stage 2 Only
Stage 3 Only
Stage 4 Only
Kids 5 to 8
Kids 9 to 10
Kids 11 to 12
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (121 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
ST2 Finish
Pace
1
375
Gregory MAILLOT
Gregory MAILLOT #375
Male Senior
01:15:04
01:15:04
1
(1)
Senior
1
Male
1
Team E
04:00:12
2
01:15:04
24.0 km/h
2
353
Niels HARTMANN
Niels HARTMANN #353
Male Under 23
01:15:06
01:15:06
1
(2)
Under 23
1
Male
2
Team C
03:48:25
1
01:15:06
24.0 km/h
3
373
Yannick LINCOLN
Yannick LINCOLN #373
Male Senior
01:15:07
01:15:07
2
(3)
Senior
2
Male
3
Team C
03:48:25
1
01:15:07
24.0 km/h
4
406
Quentin SOUBADOU
Quentin SOUBADOU #406
Male Under 23
01:15:10
01:15:10
2
(4)
Under 23
2
Male
4
Team E
04:00:12
2
01:15:10
23.9 km/h
5
306
Romain BOISSON
Romain BOISSON #306
Male Senior
01:18:12
01:18:12
3
(5)
Senior
3
Male
5
01:18:12
23.0 km/h
6
378
Gregory MAYER
Gregory MAYER #378
Male Senior
01:18:12
01:18:12
4
(6)
Senior
4
Male
6
Team C
03:48:25
1
01:18:12
23.0 km/h
7
455
Thierry DAVID
Thierry DAVID #455
Male Senior
01:18:13
01:18:13
5
(7)
Senior
5
Male
7
01:18:13
23.0 km/h
8
332
Jerome GALENT
Jerome GALENT #332
Male Senior
01:18:13
01:18:13
6
(8)
Senior
6
Male
8
Team D
04:14:25
3
01:18:13
23.0 km/h
9
300
Wynand BAARD
Wynand BAARD #300
Male Senior
01:18:14
01:18:14
7
(9)
Senior
7
Male
9
Team A
04:22:57
4
01:18:14
23.0 km/h
10
398
Mathias RITTER
Mathias RITTER #398
Male Senior
01:18:15
01:18:15
8
(10)
Senior
8
Male
10
01:18:15
23.0 km/h
11
334
Remy GERARD
Remy GERARD #334
Male Under 23
01:19:32
01:19:32
3
(11)
Under 23
3
Male
11
Team F
04:27:25
5
01:19:32
22.6 km/h
12
445
Sebastien TYACK
Sebastien TYACK #445
Male Senior
01:20:50
01:20:50
9
(12)
Senior
9
Male
12
01:20:50
22.3 km/h
13
382
Fabrice MOREL
Fabrice MOREL #382
Male Senior
01:20:51
01:20:51
10
(13)
Senior
10
Male
13
01:20:51
22.3 km/h
14
340
Roger GRONDIN
Roger GRONDIN #340
Male Under 23
01:20:54
01:20:54
4
(14)
Under 23
4
Male
14
01:20:54
22.2 km/h
15
389
Denis-Claude PILOT
Denis-Claude PILOT #389
Male Senior
01:21:12
01:21:12
11
(15)
Senior
11
Male
15
01:21:12
22.2 km/h
16
377
Hadrien MAINGARD
Hadrien MAINGARD #377
Male Under 23
01:21:40
01:21:40
5
(16)
Under 23
5
Male
16
01:21:40
22.0 km/h
17
369
Arnaud LECLEZIO
Arnaud LECLEZIO #369
Male Master 1
01:22:55
01:22:55
1
(17)
Master 1
1
Male
17
01:22:55
21.7 km/h
18
400
Olivier ROUILLARD
Olivier ROUILLARD #400
Male Master 1
01:23:28
01:23:28
2
(18)
Master 1
2
Male
18
01:23:28
21.6 km/h
19
391
Pascal PILOT
Pascal PILOT #391
Male Master 1
01:23:40
01:23:40
3
(19)
Master 1
3
Male
19
01:23:40
21.5 km/h
20
439
Cedric PASSEE
Cedric PASSEE #439
Male Senior
01:24:50
01:24:50
12
(20)
Senior
12
Male
20
01:24:50
21.2 km/h
21
309
Thomas BOYER
Thomas BOYER #309
Male Senior
01:25:00
01:25:00
13
(21)
Senior
13
Male
21
01:25:00
21.2 km/h
22
408
Xavier TOULET
Xavier TOULET #408
Male Master 1
01:25:44
01:25:44
4
(22)
Master 1
4
Male
22
01:25:44
21.0 km/h
23
358
Jerome KOENIG
Jerome KOENIG #358
Male Master 1
01:26:12
01:26:12
5
(23)
Master 1
5
Male
23
01:26:12
20.9 km/h
24
438
Stephano OLLIVIER
Stephano OLLIVIER #438
Male Senior
01:26:15
01:26:15
14
(24)
Senior
14
Male
24
01:26:15
20.9 km/h
25
413
Christophe VASSOR
Christophe VASSOR #413
Male Senior
01:26:15
01:26:15
15
(25)
Senior
15
Male
25
Team D
04:14:25
3
01:26:15
20.9 km/h
26
387
William PIAT
William PIAT #387
Male Under 23
01:26:16
01:26:16
6
(26)
Under 23
6
Male
26
01:26:16
20.9 km/h
27
393
Sylvain POTIN
Sylvain POTIN #393
Male Senior
01:27:38
01:27:38
16
(27)
Senior
16
Male
27
01:27:38
20.5 km/h
28
333
Philippe GARDEBIEN
Philippe GARDEBIEN #333
Male Master 2
01:27:38
01:27:38
1
(28)
Master 2
1
Male
28
Team B
04:36:51
6
01:27:38
20.5 km/h
29
325
Thomas DESVAUX
Thomas DESVAUX #325
Male Master 1
01:27:52
01:27:52
6
(29)
Master 1
6
Male
29
Team A
04:22:57
4
01:27:52
20.5 km/h
30
431
Charles DUCRAY
Charles DUCRAY #431
Male Master 1
01:27:56
01:27:56
7
(30)
Master 1
7
Male
30
01:27:56
20.5 km/h
31
356
Rodolphe JAUNEAUD
Rodolphe JAUNEAUD #356
Male Master 1
01:28:41
01:28:41
8
(31)
Master 1
8
Male
31
01:28:41
20.3 km/h
32
394
Alain RAMANASE
Alain RAMANASE #394
Male Master 1
01:29:19
01:29:19
9
(32)
Master 1
9
Male
32
Team B
04:36:51
6
01:29:19
20.1 km/h
33
410
Laurent TYACK
Laurent TYACK #410
Male Master 1
01:29:20
01:29:20
10
(33)
Master 1
10
Male
33
Team F
04:27:25
5
01:29:20
20.1 km/h
34
312
Didier CASIMIR
Didier CASIMIR #312
Male Master 1
01:29:45
01:29:45
11
(34)
Master 1
11
Male
34
01:29:45
20.1 km/h
35
388
Fabien PIFFARELLY
Fabien PIFFARELLY #388
Male Senior
01:29:57
01:29:57
17
(35)
Senior
17
Male
35
Team D
04:14:25
3
01:29:57
20.0 km/h
36
363
Arthur LAMOLY
Arthur LAMOLY #363
Male Senior
01:29:57
01:29:57
18
(36)
Senior
18
Male
36
Team E
04:00:12
2
01:29:57
20.0 km/h
37
399
Mathieu RIVET
Mathieu RIVET #399
Male Master 2
01:30:27
01:30:27
2
(37)
Master 2
2
Male
37
01:30:27
19.9 km/h
38
347
Nicolas HARDY
Nicolas HARDY #347
Male Master 1
01:30:28
01:30:28
12
(38)
Master 1
12
Male
38
01:30:28
19.9 km/h
39
313
Christophe CHASTEAU
Christophe CHASTEAU #313
Male Master 1
01:30:29
01:30:29
13
(39)
Master 1
13
Male
39
01:30:29
19.9 km/h
40
346
Dominique HARDY
Dominique HARDY #346
Male Master 1
01:30:30
01:30:30
14
(40)
Master 1
14
Male
40
01:30:30
19.9 km/h
41
357
Benjamin KOENIG
Benjamin KOENIG #357
Male Under 23
01:30:31
01:30:31
7
(41)
Under 23
7
Male
41
01:30:31
19.9 km/h
42
376
Jean Bernard MAILLOT
Jean Bernard MAILLOT #376
Male Master 1
01:31:49
01:31:49
15
(42)
Master 1
15
Male
42
01:31:49
19.6 km/h
43
301
Khabeer BADAL
Khabeer BADAL #301
Male Under 23
01:33:32
01:33:32
8
(43)
Under 23
8
Male
43
01:33:32
19.2 km/h
44
416
Terry WARREN
Terry WARREN #416
Male Master 2
01:35:26
01:35:26
3
(44)
Master 2
3
Male
44
01:35:26
18.9 km/h
45
451
Stephan MOUNIAMA
Stephan MOUNIAMA #451
Male Master 1
01:35:34
01:35:34
16
(45)
Master 1
16
Male
45
01:35:34
18.8 km/h
46
305
Michael BERTHELOT
Michael BERTHELOT #305
Male Master 1
01:35:57
01:35:57
17
(46)
Master 1
17
Male
46
01:35:57
18.8 km/h
47
401
Patrick ROUSSET
Patrick ROUSSET #401
Male Master 1
01:35:58
01:35:58
18
(47)
Master 1
18
Male
47
01:35:58
18.8 km/h
48
354
Thierry Michel HOARAU
Thierry Michel HOARAU #354
Male Master 2
01:36:00
01:36:00
4
(48)
Master 2
4
Male
48
01:36:00
18.7 km/h
49
361
Didier LAGESSE
Didier LAGESSE #361
Male Master 1
01:36:01
01:36:01
19
(49)
Master 1
19
Male
49
01:36:01
18.7 km/h
50
390
Johan PILOT
Johan PILOT #390
Male Senior
01:36:25
01:36:25
19
(50)
Senior
19
Male
50
01:36:25
18.7 km/h
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (121 items)
© 2023