USN MTB Cup Event 1
19 Jan 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 8 (396 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosAgeGenderGen PosStatusWaveFinish
127133
John-Dean DE VILLIERSJohn-Dean DE VILLIERS
#27133 Male Youth
00:55:2400:55:241
(1)
Youth116Male1FinishedAM00:55:24
227806
Simeon JOUBERTSimeon JOUBERT
#27806 Male Youth
00:55:2600:55:262
(2)
Youth216Male2FinishedAM00:55:26
331985
Antonie LITAntonie LIT
#31985 Male Junior
00:55:2700:55:271
(3)
Junior117Male3FinishedAM00:55:27
437075
Konrad SPANIGKonrad SPANIG
#37075 Male Junior
00:55:2900:55:292
(4)
Junior217Male4FinishedAM00:55:29
522810
Ruan GREEFFRuan GREEFF
#22810 Male Junior
00:57:4700:57:473
(5)
Junior318Male5FinishedAM00:57:47
631925
Wayde GERBERWayde GERBER
#31925 Male Sub-Jun
00:58:0600:58:061
(6)
Sub-Jun114Male6FinishedAM00:58:06
730699
Matthew James MCDERMOTTMatthew James MCDERMOTT
#30699 Male Junior
00:58:3900:58:394
(7)
Junior417Male7FinishedAM00:58:39
827936
Minnaar BRANDMinnaar BRAND
#27936 Male Junior
00:59:1900:59:195
(8)
Junior517Male8FinishedAM00:59:19
937717
Tian VAN VOLLENSTEETian VAN VOLLENSTEE
#37717 Male Junior
00:59:2600:59:266
(9)
Junior617Male9FinishedAM00:59:25
1023500
James Robert ALLANJames Robert ALLAN
#23500 Male Junior
00:59:3900:59:397
(10)
Junior717Male10FinishedAM00:59:39
1137062
Chrislyn SCHOEMANChrislyn SCHOEMAN
#37062 Male Youth
00:59:4400:59:443
(11)
Youth316Male11FinishedAM00:59:43
1223282
Ernest Arnold ROETSErnest Arnold ROETS
#23282 Male Sub-Jun
00:59:4400:59:442
(12)
Sub-Jun214Male12FinishedAM00:59:44
1321150
Brazlin MC KENNABrazlin MC KENNA
#21150 Male Junior
01:00:0701:00:078
(13)
Junior818Male13FinishedAM01:00:07
1437048
Ruan QUINNRuan QUINN
#37048 Male Junior
01:00:1401:00:149
(14)
Junior918Male14FinishedAM01:00:14
1522099
Abri KhunAbri Khun
#22099 Male Senior
01:00:4101:00:411
(15)
Senior10Male15FinishedAM01:00:40
1631986
Christo LOMBARDChristo LOMBARD
#31986 Male Youth
01:01:2001:01:204
(16)
Youth415Male16FinishedAM01:01:20
1723370
Dylan Norman MARSDENDylan Norman MARSDEN
#23370 Male Junior
01:01:3201:01:3210
(17)
Junior1017Male17FinishedAM01:01:32
1827891
Duncan PRINCEDuncan PRINCE
#27891 Male Veteran
01:01:3501:01:351
(18)
Veteran147Male18FinishedBM01:01:35
1930908
Erik BEEKMANErik BEEKMAN
#30908 Male Junior
01:01:5301:01:5311
(19)
Junior1117Male19FinishedAM01:01:53
2037018
Frank MUNKELTFrank MUNKELT
#37018 Male Youth
01:01:5601:01:565
(20)
Youth515Male20FinishedAM01:01:56
2123270
Pieter Daniel COETZEEPieter Daniel COETZEE
#23270 Male Junior
01:03:1901:03:1912
(21)
Junior1217Male21FinishedAM01:03:19
2220887
Kaylin GOMBOSKaylin GOMBOS
#20887 Female Junior
01:03:4101:03:411
(1)
Junior117Female1FinishedAM01:03:41
2322717
Heinrich BROODRYKHeinrich BROODRYK
#22717 Male Junior
01:03:5901:03:5913
(22)
Junior1317Male22FinishedAM01:03:59
2427933
Paul Pieter STEENKAMPPaul Pieter STEENKAMP
#27933 Male Youth
01:04:1601:04:166
(23)
Youth615Male23FinishedAM01:04:16
2536792
Hendre SCHOEMANHendre SCHOEMAN
#36792 Male Sub-Jun
01:04:1801:04:183
(24)
Sub-Jun313Male24FinishedAM01:04:18
2621183
Andre RASAndre RAS
#21183 Male Youth
01:04:2301:04:237
(25)
Youth716Male25FinishedAM01:04:23
2737089
Karla STUMPFKarla STUMPF
#37089 Female Junior
01:04:2801:04:282
(2)
Junior217Female2FinishedAM01:04:28
2823307
Natasha ROETSNatasha ROETS
#23307 Female Junior
01:04:4201:04:423
(3)
Junior317Female3FinishedAM01:04:42
2937707
Tjaart Johannes VAN DER WALTTjaart Johannes VAN DER WALT
#37707 Male Junior
01:06:0001:06:0014
(26)
Junior1417Male26FinishedBM01:06:00
3030978
Louis DU PLESSISLouis DU PLESSIS
#30978 Male Veteran
01:06:1401:06:142
(27)
Veteran247Male27FinishedAM01:06:14
3136995
Declan MAHONYDeclan MAHONY
#36995 Male Senior
01:06:3201:06:322
(28)
Senior220Male28FinishedBM01:06:32
3222746
Jonathan Jacobus JANSE VAN RENSBURGJonathan Jacobus JANSE VAN RENSBURG
#22746 Male Sub-Vet
01:06:3801:06:381
(29)
Sub-Vet136Male29FinishedAM01:06:38
3331228
Jade GOUWSJade GOUWS
#31228 Male Sub-Vet
01:06:4401:06:442
(30)
Sub-Vet236Male30FinishedAM01:06:44
3436997
Jacques MARAISJacques MARAIS
#36997 Male Youth
01:06:4601:06:468
(31)
Youth815Male31FinishedCM01:06:46
3523552
Jacobus Albertus MILLERJacobus Albertus MILLER
#23552 Male Junior
01:07:1401:07:1415
(32)
Junior1518Male32FinishedAM01:07:14
3620752
Johan GOUWSJohan GOUWS
#20752 Male Master Male
01:07:3101:07:311
(33)
Master Male151Male33FinishedAM01:07:31
3723253
Gavin HORNGavin HORN
#23253 Male Master Male
01:07:4701:07:472
(34)
Master Male256Male34FinishedAM01:07:47
3824879
Matthew CLOETEMatthew CLOETE
#24879 Male Youth
01:07:4801:07:489
(35)
Youth916Male35FinishedAM01:07:48
3928359
Tristan Shane BONTEKONINGTristan Shane BONTEKONING
#28359 Male Youth
01:07:5601:07:5610
(36)
Youth1015Male36FinishedAM01:07:56
4023377
Dewaldt Willem STREICHERDewaldt Willem STREICHER
#23377 Male Youth
01:09:1301:09:1311
(37)
Youth1116Male37FinishedAM01:09:13
4137012
Driaan MOOLMANDriaan MOOLMAN
#37012 Male Youth
01:09:2901:09:2912
(38)
Youth1216Male38FinishedCM01:09:29
4223508
Aiden PAGEAiden PAGE
#23508 Male Youth
01:10:2201:10:2213
(39)
Youth1315Male39FinishedAM01:10:22
4320785
Kathleen BAKERKathleen BAKER
#20785 Female Youth
01:10:4301:10:431
(4)
Youth116Female4FinishedAM01:10:43
4423355
Lauriesian BRETTLauriesian BRETT
#23355 Female Youth
01:11:1601:11:162
(5)
Youth215Female5FinishedAM01:11:16
4520755
Andre JOHANNESAndre JOHANNES
#20755 Male Veteran
01:11:2401:11:243
(40)
Veteran346Male40FinishedAM01:11:24
4637053
Ronan REYNEKERonan REYNEKE
#37053 Male Junior
01:11:3001:11:3016
(41)
Junior1618Male41FinishedAM01:11:30
4730977
Dewald DU PLESSISDewald DU PLESSIS
#30977 Male Youth
01:11:3201:11:3214
(42)
Youth1415Male42FinishedAM01:11:32
4831295
Joshua JENKINJoshua JENKIN
#31295 Male Youth
01:11:3501:11:3515
(43)
Youth1515Male43FinishedAM01:11:35
4930922
Herman BRANDHerman BRAND
#30922 Male Sub-Jun
01:12:2401:12:244
(44)
Sub-Jun414Male44FinishedAM01:12:24
5020915
Aaron PIETERSENAaron PIETERSEN
#20915 Male Youth
01:12:2601:12:2616
(45)
Youth1615Male45FinishedBM01:12:26
Page 1 of 8 (396 items)
fb