BUCO Tomato Trot
02/02/2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
55km Cycle
35km Cycle
15km cycle
15km Run
8km cycle
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
All Ages
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
Page 1 of 1 (45 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Finish
1
5032
Jason PEACH
Jason PEACH #5032
Male All Ages
02:20:32
02:20:32
1
(1)
All Ages
1
Male
1
02:20:32
2
5016
Michael PEDERSEN-HORN
Michael PEDERSEN-HORN #5016
Male All Ages
02:25:33
02:25:33
2
(2)
All Ages
2
Male
2
02:25:33
3
5034
Ryno OWEN
Ryno OWEN #5034
Male All Ages
02:28:21
02:28:21
3
(3)
All Ages
3
Male
3
02:28:21
4
5002
Kenny DEWING
Kenny DEWING #5002
Male All Ages
02:30:16
02:30:16
4
(4)
All Ages
4
Male
4
02:30:16
5
5021
Nathan TROLLIP
Nathan TROLLIP #5021
Male All Ages
02:34:11
02:34:11
5
(5)
All Ages
5
Male
5
02:34:11
6
5022
Morne VAN DER MERWE
Morne VAN DER MERWE #5022
Male All Ages
02:35:54
02:35:54
6
(6)
All Ages
6
Male
6
02:35:54
7
5025
Greg VINCENT
Greg VINCENT #5025
Male All Ages
02:40:31
02:40:31
7
(7)
All Ages
7
Male
7
02:40:31
8
5037
Fernando GOLIATH
Fernando GOLIATH #5037
Male All Ages
02:43:18
02:43:18
8
(8)
All Ages
8
Male
8
02:43:18
9
5018
Wynand SCHOLTZ
Wynand SCHOLTZ #5018
Male All Ages
02:48:13
02:48:13
9
(9)
All Ages
9
Male
9
02:48:13
10
5047
Johan
Johan #5047
Male All Ages
02:53:47
02:53:47
10
(10)
All Ages
10
Male
10
02:53:47
11
5050
Kevin WANCKEL
Kevin WANCKEL #5050
Male All Ages
02:55:37
02:55:37
11
(11)
All Ages
11
Male
11
02:55:37
12
5036
Ian LUTGE
Ian LUTGE #5036
Male All Ages
02:57:20
02:57:20
12
(12)
All Ages
12
Male
12
02:57:20
13
5049
Plulyppus HANEKOM
Plulyppus HANEKOM #5049
Male All Ages
03:00:42
03:00:42
13
(13)
All Ages
13
Male
13
03:00:42
14
5033
Jeremy DUBBER
Jeremy DUBBER #5033
Male All Ages
03:00:55
03:00:55
14
(14)
All Ages
14
Male
14
03:00:55
15
5003
Delarey DU PLESSIS
Delarey DU PLESSIS #5003
Male All Ages
03:02:57
03:02:57
15
(15)
All Ages
15
Male
15
03:02:57
16
5020
Charles SMAL
Charles SMAL #5020
Male All Ages
03:03:34
03:03:34
16
(16)
All Ages
16
Male
16
03:03:34
17
5000
Shale BIGGS
Shale BIGGS #5000
Female All Ages
03:05:58
03:05:58
1
(1)
All Ages
1
Female
1
03:05:58
18
5004
Aubrey GLASGOW
Aubrey GLASGOW #5004
Male All Ages
03:07:01
03:07:01
17
(17)
All Ages
17
Male
17
03:07:01
19
5039
Gustav GUSTAV
Gustav GUSTAV #5039
Male All Ages
03:07:48
03:07:48
18
(18)
All Ages
18
Male
18
03:07:48
20
5031
Aubrey VAN REEKEN
Aubrey VAN REEKEN #5031
Male All Ages
03:12:21
03:12:21
19
(19)
All Ages
19
Male
19
03:12:21
21
5030
Peet NEETHLING
Peet NEETHLING #5030
Male All Ages
03:16:30
03:16:30
20
(20)
All Ages
20
Male
20
03:16:30
22
5010
Samuel MATANHIRE
Samuel MATANHIRE #5010
Male All Ages
03:21:36
03:21:36
21
(21)
All Ages
21
Male
21
03:21:36
23
5042
Michelle POWELL
Michelle POWELL #5042
Female All Ages
03:21:53
03:21:53
2
(2)
All Ages
2
Female
2
03:21:53
24
5006
Thomas HANMER
Thomas HANMER #5006
Male All Ages
03:21:55
03:21:55
22
(22)
All Ages
22
Male
22
03:21:55
25
5014
Corn? OOSTHUIZEN
Corn? OOSTHUIZEN #5014
Male All Ages
03:25:27
03:25:27
23
(23)
All Ages
23
Male
23
03:25:27
26
5051
Gerald BENLYN
Gerald BENLYN #5051
Male All Ages
03:25:53
03:25:53
24
(24)
All Ages
24
Male
24
03:25:53
27
5017
Corn? PRETORIUS
Corn? PRETORIUS #5017
Male All Ages
03:28:05
03:28:05
25
(25)
All Ages
25
Male
25
03:28:05
28
5024
Peter VAN KETS
Peter VAN KETS #5024
Male All Ages
03:40:14
03:40:14
26
(26)
All Ages
26
Male
26
03:40:14
29
5026
Josh HAYMAN
Josh HAYMAN #5026
Male All Ages
03:40:14
03:40:14
27
(27)
All Ages
27
Male
27
03:40:14
30
5013
Lebogang MPHAHLELE
Lebogang MPHAHLELE #5013
Male All Ages
03:42:36
03:42:36
28
(28)
All Ages
28
Male
28
03:42:36
31
5005
Jarryd GODDARD
Jarryd GODDARD #5005
Male All Ages
03:42:36
03:42:36
29
(29)
All Ages
29
Male
29
03:42:36
32
5023
Kim VAN KETS
Kim VAN KETS #5023
Female All Ages
03:43:05
03:43:05
3
(3)
All Ages
3
Female
3
03:43:05
33
5009
Sidney KING
Sidney KING #5009
Male All Ages
03:43:05
03:43:05
30
(30)
All Ages
30
Male
30
03:43:05
34
5028
Damien SCHEEPERS
Damien SCHEEPERS #5028
Male All Ages
03:47:36
03:47:36
31
(31)
All Ages
31
Male
31
03:47:36
35
5038
Ole BOSCH
Ole BOSCH #5038
Male All Ages
03:58:45
03:58:45
32
(32)
All Ages
32
Male
32
03:58:45
36
5048
Dalton WIGGILL
Dalton WIGGILL #5048
Male All Ages
04:03:03
04:03:03
33
(33)
All Ages
33
Male
33
04:03:03
37
5040
Bruce THOMPSON
Bruce THOMPSON #5040
Male All Ages
04:03:05
04:03:05
34
(34)
All Ages
34
Male
34
04:03:05
38
5029
Garth NEETHLING
Garth NEETHLING #5029
Male All Ages
04:04:02
04:04:02
35
(35)
All Ages
35
Male
35
04:04:02
39
5011
John MATSON
John MATSON #5011
Male All Ages
04:21:03
04:21:03
36
(36)
All Ages
36
Male
36
04:21:03
40
5035
Daniel Wilhelm CZICHOW
Daniel Wilhelm CZICHOW #5035
Male All Ages
04:22:09
04:22:09
37
(37)
All Ages
37
Male
37
04:22:09
41
5008
Wikus VORSTER
Wikus VORSTER #5008
Male All Ages
04:26:48
04:26:48
38
(38)
All Ages
38
Male
38
04:26:48
5012
Clene VAN WYK
Clene VAN WYK #5012
Male All Ages
DNF
DNF
All Ages
Male
5043
Craig POWELL
Craig POWELL #5043
Male All Ages
DNF
DNF
All Ages
Male
5007
Bryan HAUER
Bryan HAUER #5007
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
5019
Zane Gary SCHONKNECHT
Zane Gary SCHONKNECHT #5019
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
Page 1 of 1 (45 items)
© 2023