Euro Steel Drak Descent & GWK Trail
19/01/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
Race Timer: Craig Eldridge
 
Contact
 
Home
Eurosteel Drak Descent Day 1
Eurosteel Challenge Day 1
GWK Run the Rivers Day 1
GWK Run the Rivers Lite Day 1
Eurosteel Drak Descent Day 2
Eurosteel Challenge Day 2
GWK Run the Rivers Day 2
GWK Run the Rivers Lite Day 2
Eurosteel Drak Descent GC
Eurosteel Challenge GC
GWK Run the Rivers GC
GWK Run the Rivers Lite GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (23 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Finish
23
781
Bianca HAW
Bianca HAW #781
Female Mixed Team
02:06:48
02:06:48
1
(1)
Mixed Team
1
Female
1
Sani Spoors Legends
02:06:48
69
822
Rouxda GROBLER
Rouxda GROBLER #822
Female Mixed Team
02:26:04
02:26:04
2
(2)
Mixed Team
2
Female
2
Die Groblers
02:26:04
123
1042
Shelley FREYER
Shelley FREYER #1042
Female Mixed Team
02:41:22
02:41:22
3
(12)
Mixed Team
3
Female
12
South Coast Stormers
02:41:22
128
1022
Michele ROODS
Michele ROODS #1022
Female Mixed Team
02:43:16
02:43:16
4
(14)
Mixed Team
4
Female
14
Ixopo Ready Mix
02:43:16
131
881
Euodia SWART
Euodia SWART #881
Female Mixed Team
02:43:46
02:43:46
5
(15)
Mixed Team
5
Female
15
Who let the dogs out
02:43:46
143
802
Laurin LITTLE
Laurin LITTLE #802
Female Mixed Team
02:47:15
02:47:15
6
(16)
Mixed Team
6
Female
16
Little by Little
02:47:15
146
791
Natalie BERGSTROM
Natalie BERGSTROM #791
Female Mixed Team
02:48:04
02:48:04
7
(17)
Mixed Team
7
Female
17
The Hatchery North Coast
02:48:04
199
812
Brenda POTTS
Brenda POTTS #812
Female Mixed Team
03:02:32
03:02:32
8
(19)
Mixed Team
8
Female
19
GIANT Cadence
03:02:32
217
852
Amy SALVESEN
Amy SALVESEN #852
Female Mixed Team
03:05:32
03:05:32
9
(26)
Mixed Team
9
Female
26
DotBot
03:05:32
268
891
Jade LE ROUX
Jade LE ROUX #891
Female Mixed Team
03:18:45
03:18:45
10
(41)
Mixed Team
10
Female
41
Frudged Buggle
03:18:45
278
961
Bronwyn BRIGG
Bronwyn BRIGG #961
Female Mixed Team
03:20:07
03:20:07
11
(42)
Mixed Team
11
Female
42
BuzzWood
03:20:07
291
1051
Jessica STAMP
Jessica STAMP #1051
Female Mixed Team
03:22:07
03:22:07
12
(44)
Mixed Team
12
Female
44
Stamp and Strauss
03:22:07
295
1012
Cindy POTGIETER
Cindy POTGIETER #1012
Female Mixed Team
03:23:05
03:23:05
13
(45)
Mixed Team
13
Female
45
Gears and Beers
03:23:05
327
951
Charmaine MCCALLUM
Charmaine MCCALLUM #951
Female Mixed Team
03:35:48
03:35:48
14
(50)
Mixed Team
14
Female
50
B n C
03:35:48
341
971
Shoshanna JACKSON
Shoshanna JACKSON #971
Female Mixed Team
03:37:09
03:37:09
15
(51)
Mixed Team
15
Female
51
Richmond Farmers
03:37:09
345
1141
Julia Kate COLVIN
Julia Kate COLVIN #1141
Female Mixed Team
03:37:49
03:37:49
16
(53)
Mixed Team
16
Female
53
Wheelie unfit
03:37:49
372
912
Shirley PIPER
Shirley PIPER #912
Female Mixed Team
04:03:17
04:03:17
17
(60)
Mixed Team
17
Female
60
Team JS
04:03:17
373
901
Susan ATKINSON
Susan ATKINSON #901
Female Mixed Team
04:03:19
04:03:19
18
(61)
Mixed Team
18
Female
61
Holy Molly
04:03:19
381
992
Emma BOOYSEN
Emma BOOYSEN #992
Female Mixed Team
04:07:41
04:07:41
19
(64)
Mixed Team
19
Female
64
BBC Booysen Bike Couple
04:07:41
384
861
Frances FRASER
Frances FRASER #861
Female Mixed Team
04:13:28
04:13:28
20
(65)
Mixed Team
20
Female
65
Focused on Fun
04:13:28
391
941
Robyn BONSMA
Robyn BONSMA #941
Female Mixed Team
04:28:32
04:28:32
21
(67)
Mixed Team
21
Female
67
Batman and Robyn
04:28:32
394
1061
Erica ANDERSON
Erica ANDERSON #1061
Female Mixed Team
04:32:30
04:32:30
22
(68)
Mixed Team
22
Female
68
Team AB
04:32:30
396
981
Mirian CORONEL
Mirian CORONEL #981
Female Mixed Team
04:37:30
04:37:30
23
(69)
Mixed Team
23
Female
69
Love at First Ride
04:37:30
Page 1 of 1 (23 items)
© 2023