Euro Steel Drak Descent & GWK Trail
19 Jan 2019

     

Page 1 of 10 (462 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeamFinish
1632Sven VAN ZUYDAMSven VAN ZUYDAM
Male Mens Team
01:53:2101:53:211
(1)
Mens Team1Male1ADDNAME01:53:21
213Andrew HILLAndrew HILL
Male Solo Entry
01:53:3601:53:361
(2)
Solo Entry1Male201:53:36
322Johan NELJohan NEL
Male Master Team
01:53:5801:53:581
(3)
Master Team1Male3Pinky and the Brain01:53:58
4251Andrew JOHNSONAndrew JOHNSON
Male Mens Team
01:54:1801:54:182
(4)
Mens Team2Male4Ballito Bicycle Company01:54:18
5252Tyronne WHITETyronne WHITE
Male Mens Team
01:54:1901:54:193
(5)
Mens Team3Male5Ballito Bicycle Company01:54:19
616Komborero BEREKomborero BERE
Male Solo Entry
01:54:2101:54:212
(6)
Solo Entry2Male601:54:21
7279Jedson TOOMSJedson TOOMS
Male Solo Entry
01:58:3101:58:313
(7)
Solo Entry3Male701:58:31
8257Sam MOORESam MOORE
Male Solo Entry
01:58:3201:58:324
(8)
Solo Entry4Male801:58:32
9227Gary DOYLEGary DOYLE
Male Solo Entry
01:59:1101:59:115
(9)
Solo Entry5Male901:59:11
10818Mbongeni NgcoboMbongeni Ngcobo
Male Solo Entry
02:01:0802:01:086
(10)
Solo Entry6Male1002:01:08
1175Bradley ROWLETTBradley ROWLETT
Male Solo Entry
02:02:2802:02:287
(11)
Solo Entry7Male1102:02:28
1226Gregg MCDONAGHGregg MCDONAGH
Male Solo Entry
02:02:2802:02:288
(12)
Solo Entry8Male1202:02:28
1364Thomas Anthony CHEATLEThomas Anthony CHEATLE
Male Solo Entry
02:02:4602:02:469
(13)
Solo Entry9Male1302:02:46
14241Carl ADENDORFFCarl ADENDORFF
Male Mens Team
02:03:1002:03:104
(14)
Mens Team4Male14Brew and Bru02:03:10
15242Dean VAN DYKDean VAN DYK
Male Mens Team
02:03:1202:03:125
(15)
Mens Team5Male15Brew and Bru02:03:12
1659Bradly THOMPSONBradly THOMPSON
Male Solo Entry
02:03:2202:03:2210
(16)
Solo Entry10Male1602:03:22
17275Brodan SYMONSBrodan SYMONS
Male Solo Entry
02:03:2602:03:2611
(17)
Solo Entry11Male1702:03:26
1815Wian VAN DEN BERGHWian VAN DEN BERGH
Male Solo Entry
02:03:2802:03:2812
(18)
Solo Entry12Male1802:03:28
1965Daniel VAN DER WATTDaniel VAN DER WATT
Male Solo Entry
02:03:5102:03:5113
(19)
Solo Entry13Male1902:03:51
20291Grant LAVERSGrant LAVERS
Male Mens Team
02:03:5602:03:566
(20)
Mens Team6Male20Team Hattons02:03:56
21292Grant UNDERWOODGrant UNDERWOOD
Male Mens Team
02:03:5902:03:597
(21)
Mens Team7Male21Team Hattons02:03:59
22782Andrew HOUSTONAndrew HOUSTON
Male Mixed Team
02:06:4402:06:441
(22)
Mixed Team1Male22Sani Spoors Legends02:06:44
23781Bianca HAWBianca HAW
Female Mixed Team
02:06:4802:06:481
(1)
Mixed Team1Female1Sani Spoors Legends02:06:48
24261Keagan MATTHEWSKeagan MATTHEWS
Male Mens Team
02:08:4002:08:408
(23)
Mens Team8Male23STM02:08:40
25262Gareth COOKGareth COOK
Male Mens Team
02:08:4202:08:429
(24)
Mens Team9Male24STM02:08:42
26233Byron EKEROLDByron EKEROLD
Male Solo Entry
02:10:1502:10:1514
(25)
Solo Entry14Male2502:10:15
2746Grant VAN DER WALTGrant VAN DER WALT
Male Solo Entry
02:10:1902:10:1915
(26)
Solo Entry15Male2602:10:19
2873Piers MORGANPiers MORGAN
Male Solo Entry
02:10:4002:10:4016
(27)
Solo Entry16Male2702:10:40
2936Coenraad DE BRUINCoenraad DE BRUIN
Male Solo Entry
02:11:2402:11:2417
(28)
Solo Entry17Male2802:11:24
30137Lorenzo LOTZLorenzo LOTZ
Male Solo Entry
02:11:2902:11:2918
(29)
Solo Entry18Male2902:11:29
3117Mike EGLINGTONMike EGLINGTON
Male Solo Entry
02:12:1002:12:1019
(30)
Solo Entry19Male3002:12:10
32312Nduduzo NDLOVUNduduzo NDLOVU
Male Mens Team
02:12:3802:12:3810
(31)
Mens Team10Male3102:12:38
3399Aaron BUDKEAaron BUDKE
Male Solo Entry
02:13:0102:13:0120
(32)
Solo Entry20Male3202:13:01
34244Chris HELMBOLDChris HELMBOLD
Male Solo Entry
02:13:1202:13:1221
(33)
Solo Entry21Male3302:13:12
35199Nick FLOROSNick FLOROS
Male Solo Entry
02:13:1902:13:1922
(34)
Solo Entry22Male3402:13:19
3655Willie STRYDOMWillie STRYDOM
Male Solo Entry
02:13:2202:13:2223
(35)
Solo Entry23Male3502:13:22
37110Alan MARTINAlan MARTIN
Male Solo Entry
02:13:5902:13:5924
(36)
Solo Entry24Male3602:13:59
3811Per LOFSTRANDPer LOFSTRAND
Male Master Team
02:14:1502:14:152
(37)
Master Team2Male37ND Engineering02:14:15
3912Kobus VENTERKobus VENTER
Male Master Team
02:14:1702:14:173
(38)
Master Team3Male38ND Engineering02:14:17
4023Gerhard FALCHGerhard FALCH
Male Solo Entry
02:14:2602:14:2625
(39)
Solo Entry25Male3902:14:26
4119Dirk DE BRUINDirk DE BRUIN
Male Solo Entry
02:14:2902:14:2926
(40)
Solo Entry26Male4002:14:29
4280Terence HOPETerence HOPE
Male Solo Entry
02:15:1002:15:1027
(41)
Solo Entry27Male4102:15:10
4374Deon LE ROUXDeon LE ROUX
Male Solo Entry
02:15:1602:15:1628
(42)
Solo Entry28Male4202:15:16
44198Kelvin GREENKelvin GREEN
Male Solo Entry
02:16:2002:16:2029
(43)
Solo Entry29Male4302:16:20
4548Bryan BERKELJONBryan BERKELJON
Male Solo Entry
02:16:2102:16:2130
(44)
Solo Entry30Male4402:16:21
46118Adam SELLICKAdam SELLICK
Male Solo Entry
02:17:3002:17:3031
(45)
Solo Entry31Male4502:17:30
4727Matt PENNEFATHERMatt PENNEFATHER
Male Solo Entry
02:18:2902:18:2932
(46)
Solo Entry32Male4602:18:29
4828Thubalethu ShangeThubalethu Shange
Male Solo Entry
02:18:4502:18:4533
(47)
Solo Entry33Male4702:18:45
49124Iain AMBLERIain AMBLER
Male Solo Entry
02:18:5502:18:5534
(48)
Solo Entry34Male4802:18:55
5053Julian BRYANTJulian BRYANT
Male Solo Entry
02:18:5902:18:5935
(49)
Solo Entry35Male4902:18:59
Page 1 of 10 (462 items)
fb