Euro Steel Drak Descent & GWK Trail
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Course Map
Details
Mobile Results
Race Website
19 Jan 2019
HyperLink
Page 1 of 10 (462 items)
[1]2345678910
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Wave
Start Time
Finish
1632Sven VAN ZUYDAM01:53:21Mens Team1Male1ADDNAMEB08:05:0001:53:21
213Andrew HILL01:53:36Solo Entry1Male2 A08:00:0001:53:36
322Johan NEL01:53:58Master Team1Male3Pinky and the BrainB08:05:0001:53:58
4251Andrew JOHNSON01:54:18Mens Team2Male4Ballito Bicycle CompanyA08:00:0001:54:18
5252Tyronne WHITE01:54:19Mens Team3Male5Ballito Bicycle CompanyA08:00:0001:54:19
616Komborero BERE01:54:21Solo Entry2Male6 A08:00:0001:54:21
7279Jedson TOOMS01:58:31Solo Entry3Male7 A08:00:0001:58:31
8257Sam MOORE01:58:32Solo Entry4Male8 A08:00:0001:58:32
9227Gary DOYLE01:59:11Solo Entry5Male9 A08:00:0001:59:11
10818Mbongeni Ngcobo02:01:08Solo Entry6Male10 B08:05:0002:01:08
1175Bradley ROWLETT02:02:28Solo Entry7Male11 A08:00:0002:02:28
1226Gregg MCDONAGH02:02:28Solo Entry8Male12 A08:00:0002:02:28
1364Thomas Anthony CHEATLE02:02:46Solo Entry9Male13 A08:00:0002:02:46
14241Carl ADENDORFF02:03:10Mens Team4Male14Brew and BruA08:00:0002:03:10
15242Dean VAN DYK02:03:12Mens Team5Male15Brew and BruA08:00:0002:03:12
1659Bradly THOMPSON02:03:22Solo Entry10Male16 A08:00:0002:03:22
17275Brodan SYMONS02:03:26Solo Entry11Male17 F08:25:0002:03:26
1815Wian VAN DEN BERGH02:03:28Solo Entry12Male18 A08:00:0002:03:28
1965Daniel VAN DER WATT02:03:51Solo Entry13Male19 C08:10:0002:03:51
20291Grant LAVERS02:03:56Mens Team6Male20Team HattonsA08:00:0002:03:56
21292Grant UNDERWOOD02:03:59Mens Team7Male21Team HattonsA08:00:0002:03:59
22782Andrew HOUSTON02:06:44Mixed Team1Male22Sani Spoors LegendsA08:00:0002:06:44
23781Bianca HAW02:06:48Mixed Team1Female1Sani Spoors LegendsA08:00:0002:06:48
24261Keagan MATTHEWS02:08:40Mens Team8Male23STMA08:00:0002:08:40
25262Gareth COOK02:08:42Mens Team9Male24STMA08:00:0002:08:42
26233Byron EKEROLD02:10:15Solo Entry14Male25 B08:05:0002:10:15
2746Grant VAN DER WALT02:10:19Solo Entry15Male26 B08:05:0002:10:19
2873Piers MORGAN02:10:40Solo Entry16Male27 C08:10:0002:10:40
2936Coenraad DE BRUIN02:11:24Solo Entry17Male28 B08:05:0002:11:24
30137Lorenzo LOTZ02:11:29Solo Entry18Male29 C08:10:0002:11:29
3117Mike EGLINGTON02:12:10Solo Entry19Male30 A08:00:0002:12:10
32312Nduduzo NDLOVU02:12:38Mens Team10Male31 B08:05:0002:12:38
3399Aaron BUDKE02:13:01Solo Entry20Male32 E08:20:0002:13:01
34244Chris HELMBOLD02:13:12Solo Entry21Male33 C08:10:0002:13:12
35199Nick FLOROS02:13:19Solo Entry22Male34 C08:10:0002:13:19
3655Willie STRYDOM02:13:22Solo Entry23Male35 C08:10:0002:13:22
37110Alan MARTIN02:13:59Solo Entry24Male36 C08:10:0002:13:59
3811Per LOFSTRAND02:14:15Master Team2Male37ND EngineeringA08:00:0002:14:15
3912Kobus VENTER02:14:17Master Team3Male38ND EngineeringA08:00:0002:14:17
4023Gerhard FALCH02:14:26Solo Entry25Male39 A08:00:0002:14:26
4119Dirk DE BRUIN02:14:29Solo Entry26Male40 A08:00:0002:14:29
4280Terence HOPE02:15:10Solo Entry27Male41 B08:05:0002:15:10
4374Deon LE ROUX02:15:16Solo Entry28Male42 A08:00:0002:15:16
44198Kelvin GREEN02:16:20Solo Entry29Male43 C08:10:0002:16:20
4548Bryan BERKELJON02:16:21Solo Entry30Male44 C08:10:0002:16:21
46118Adam SELLICK02:17:30Solo Entry31Male45 C08:10:0002:17:30
4727Matt PENNEFATHER02:18:29Solo Entry32Male46 B08:05:0002:18:29
4828Thubalethu Shange02:18:45Solo Entry33Male47 B08:05:0002:18:45
49124Iain AMBLER02:18:55Solo Entry34Male48 C08:10:0002:18:55
5053Julian BRYANT02:18:59Solo Entry35Male49 B08:05:0002:18:59
Page 1 of 10 (462 items)
[1]2345678910
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018