Sani Stagger
29 Nov 2014

     
     
Page 1 of 9 (402 items)
PosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPace
1
Bongmusa MTHEMBUBongmusa MTHEMBU
#1 Male 20-34
Not yet startedNot yet started20-34MaleNedbank min/km
22
Phillip SHEZIPhillip SHEZI
#2 Male 20-34
03:04:5703:04:571
(2)
20-341Male2Nedbank4:22 min/km
153
Zakhe DLAMINIZakhe DLAMINI
#3 Male 20-34
03:54:5303:54:5310
(15)
20-3410Male15Sani Athletic Club5:33 min/km
13711
Peter BOSCHPeter BOSCH
#11 Male 40-49
05:35:0105:35:0132
(111)
40-4932Male1117:56 min/km
12
Johannes GROENEWALDJohannes GROENEWALD
#12 Male 40-49
EnteredEntered40-49MaleSolidariteit Atletiek klub min/km
19413
Dave INGRAMDave INGRAM
#13 Male 50-59
05:59:5205:59:5226
(152)
50-5926Male1528:31 min/km
16914
Anthony GILLAnthony GILL
#14 Male 60-69
05:51:1805:51:181
(134)
60-691Male134Klerksdorp Marathon8:19 min/km
27015
Michaela PETCUMichaela PETCU
#15 Female 50-59
06:35:3506:35:3512
(72)
50-5912Female72NBC AC9:22 min/km
8916
Theo BOHNENTheo BOHNEN
#16 Male 50-59
05:16:2905:16:297
(74)
50-597Male74Irene Athletic Club7:29 min/km
24517
Stefan ULLANDStefan ULLAND
#17 Male 35-39
06:22:2406:22:2435
(183)
35-3935Male183Varsity Kudus AC9:03 min/km
19818
Johann VAN EEDENJohann VAN EEDEN
#18 Male 60-69
06:02:4006:02:406
(155)
60-696Male155AKASIA8:35 min/km
20619
Maryke VAN ZYLMaryke VAN ZYL
#19 Female 35-39
06:06:1906:06:1914
(46)
35-3914Female46Standard Bank8:40 min/km
20
Marina SMUTSMarina SMUTS
#20 Female 50-59
Started and runningStarted and running50-59FemaleVryheid AC min/km
21
Martin CROUSMartin CROUS
#21 Male 20-34
Withdrawn during raceWithdrawn during race20-34MaleRAC min/km
24922
Cobus DE LA PORTECobus DE LA PORTE
#22 Male 50-59
06:24:1606:24:1632
(186)
50-5932Male186Voortrekker Monument Athletic Club9:06 min/km
5423
Johan GRANTJohan GRANT
#23 Male 40-49
04:52:3104:52:318
(48)
40-498Male48Arcellor Mittal Running Club6:55 min/km
13624
Elizabeth INGRAMElizabeth INGRAM
#24 Female 40-49
05:34:5705:34:577
(26)
40-497Female267:56 min/km
5225
Rita VAN WYKRita VAN WYK
#25 Female 50-59
04:50:3604:50:361
(6)
50-591Female66:53 min/km
26
Johan BOTESJohan BOTES
#26 Male 60-69
Started and runningStarted and running60-69MaleKlerksdorp Marathon min/km
1327
Bennie ROUXBennie ROUX
#27 Male 35-39
03:46:2803:46:284
(13)
35-394Male13Irene Athletic Club5:21 min/km
28
Gerrit MEERKOTTERGerrit MEERKOTTER
#28 Male 50-59
Started and runningStarted and running50-59MaleVodacom Yebo Striders min/km
29
Nick KILROENick KILROE
#29 Male 35-39
EnteredEntered35-39MaleJHAC min/km
21330
Ashley COOKAshley COOK
#30 Male 40-49
06:09:2306:09:2349
(165)
40-4949Male165Varsity Kudus AC8:45 min/km
12631
Gert HENNINGGert HENNING
#31 Male 40-49
05:29:0105:29:0128
(103)
40-4928Male103Stella Athletics Club7:47 min/km
10532
Dale BANNATYNEDale BANNATYNE
#32 Male 35-39
05:24:1505:24:1521
(88)
35-3921Male88Mad mulitsport7:41 min/km
33
Frank FLOWERSFrank FLOWERS
#33 Male 40-49
Started and runningStarted and running40-49MaleWitbank Marathon Club min/km
9734
Nigel SHERRIFNigel SHERRIF
#34 Male 35-39
05:19:3005:19:3018
(82)
35-3918Male82Stella Athletics Club7:34 min/km
20835
Adri ALBERTYNAdri ALBERTYN
#35 Female 40-49
06:07:3206:07:3214
(47)
40-4914Female47Rocky Road Runners8:42 min/km
27436
Marilize STEYNMarilize STEYN
#36 Female 20-34
06:39:3006:39:3019
(73)
20-3419Female73Secunda9:28 min/km
25037
Nico LABUSCHAGNENico LABUSCHAGNE
#37 Male 50-59
06:24:2106:24:2133
(187)
50-5933Male187Germiston Callies9:06 min/km
19038
Kevin STEYNKevin STEYN
#38 Male 35-39
05:58:5405:58:5429
(148)
35-3929Male148Secunda8:30 min/km
7639
Peet LABUSCHAGNEPeet LABUSCHAGNE
#39 Male 50-59
05:08:5705:08:575
(64)
50-595Male64Benoni Striders7:19 min/km
5940
Matt COUGHLANMatt COUGHLAN
#40 Male 20-34
04:58:0104:58:0130
(53)
20-3430Male53Dolphin Coast Striders7:03 min/km
15641
Khanyiso NDLOVUKhanyiso NDLOVU
#41 Male 20-34
05:46:2405:46:2444
(127)
20-3444Male1278:12 min/km
8142
Juan VORSTERJuan VORSTER
#42 Male 35-39
05:13:1705:13:1715
(68)
35-3915Male68Tuks Athletics Club7:25 min/km
12743
Linda SMARTLinda SMART
#43 Female 40-49
05:29:4105:29:416
(24)
40-496Female24Dainfern Country Club7:48 min/km
20944
Stephen SMITHStephen SMITH
#44 Male 40-49
06:07:5906:07:5947
(162)
40-4947Male162Vaal Athletic Club8:43 min/km
45
Engelbert TILTMANEngelbert TILTMAN
#45 Male 40-49
EnteredEntered40-49MaleSTELLA min/km
12246
Barbara MULCAHYBarbara MULCAHY
#46 Female 40-49
05:28:2605:28:265
(23)
40-495Female23Dainfern7:46 min/km
13447
Bongani MGOZABongani MGOZA
#47 Male 40-49
05:34:2705:34:2731
(109)
40-4931Male109Adventist Athletics Club7:55 min/km
11348
Robert ATTWELLRobert ATTWELL
#48 Male 20-34
05:26:4305:26:4337
(93)
20-3437Male93Discovery7:44 min/km
26649
Noeleen MCCALLUMNoeleen MCCALLUM
#49 Female 40-49
06:32:1806:32:1821
(71)
40-4921Female71RAC9:17 min/km
50
Quinton NORTJEQuinton NORTJE
#50 Male 35-39
Started and runningStarted and running35-39MaleNatal Carbineers AC min/km
51
Linda LABUSCHAGNELinda LABUSCHAGNE
#51 Female 50-59
Started and runningStarted and running50-59FemaleBenoni Striders min/km
18952
Jean NXUMALOJean NXUMALO
#52 Female 35-39
05:58:3905:58:3912
(42)
35-3912Female42Biggarsberg Ac8:29 min/km
19353
Hennie PRETORIUSHennie PRETORIUS
#53 Male 35-39
05:59:4205:59:4230
(151)
35-3930Male151Voortrekker Monument Athletic Club8:31 min/km
13154
Ryan WORTMANNRyan WORTMANN
#54 Male 20-34
05:33:5205:33:5241
(107)
20-3441Male1077:54 min/km
2255
Julian VAN WYKJulian VAN WYK
#55 Male 20-34
04:15:1704:15:1714
(22)
20-3414Male22Newcastle Harriers6:02 min/km
14056
Kgomotso MOKHATLAKgomotso MOKHATLA
#56 Male 35-39
05:37:0205:37:0224
(113)
35-3924Male113Richards Bay AC7:59 min/km
19657
Nicky TAYLORNicky TAYLOR
#57 Female 35-39
06:00:1906:00:1913
(43)
35-3913Female43Nedbank8:32 min/km
Page 1 of 9 (402 items)
fb