Cape Agulhas Classic
27/12/2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
15km Trail
10km Trail
6km Trial
63km MTB
46km MTB
35km MTB
10km MTB
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (95 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Finish
529
Charlotte HAMBLY NUSS
Charlotte HAMBLY NUSS #529
Female Vet
Not started
Not started
Vet
Female
559
Jacques VAN STADEN
Jacques VAN STADEN #559
Male Vet
Not started
Not started
Vet
Male
538
Nico LODEWYK
Nico LODEWYK #538
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
542
C OLIVIER
C OLIVIER #542
Male Gr Master
Not started
Not started
Gr Master
Male
544
J OLIVIER
J OLIVIER #544
Male Sub-Vet
Not started
Not started
Sub-Vet
Male
541
Theo MORKEL
Theo MORKEL #541
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
557
Heinrich VAN ROOYEN
Heinrich VAN ROOYEN #557
Male Sub-Vet
Not started
Not started
Sub-Vet
Male
561
Barry VORSTER
Barry VORSTER #561
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
562
Thys VORSTER
Thys VORSTER #562
Male Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Male
584
Willem STEENKAMP
Willem STEENKAMP #584
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
621
Esmare MORKEL
Esmare MORKEL #621
Female Sub-Vet
Not started
Not started
Sub-Vet
Female
84
633
Ilse VAN DER WALT
Ilse VAN DER WALT #633
Female Master
04:46:12
04:46:12
3
(19)
Master
3
Female
19
04:46:12
83
627
Megan STARKE
Megan STARKE #627
Female Senior
03:45:29
03:45:29
7
(18)
Senior
7
Female
18
03:45:29
82
594
Phillip KEMP
Phillip KEMP #594
Male Sub-Vet
03:45:26
03:45:26
10
(65)
Sub-Vet
10
Male
65
03:45:26
81
595
Lisma KEMP
Lisma KEMP #595
Female Senior
03:45:25
03:45:25
6
(17)
Senior
6
Female
17
03:45:25
80
526
Garett GOSS
Garett GOSS #526
Male Sub-Vet
03:33:20
03:33:20
9
(64)
Sub-Vet
9
Male
64
03:33:20
79
528
Surita GOSS
Surita GOSS #528
Female Sub-Vet
03:33:19
03:33:19
5
(16)
Sub-Vet
5
Female
16
03:33:19
78
333
Johan G VAN VUUREN
Johan G VAN VUUREN #333
Male Master
03:28:59
03:28:59
7
(63)
Master
7
Male
63
03:28:59
77
617
Monique KLIPPER
Monique KLIPPER #617
Female Senior
03:04:54
03:04:54
5
(15)
Senior
5
Female
15
03:04:54
76
503
Dirk BLOM
Dirk BLOM #503
Male Gr Master
03:00:35
03:00:35
4
(62)
Gr Master
4
Male
62
03:00:35
75
610
Ruben BOUSEMA
Ruben BOUSEMA #610
Male Sub-Jun
02:55:27
02:55:27
6
(61)
Sub-Jun
6
Male
61
02:55:27
74
628
Petrus STONE
Petrus STONE #628
Male Master
02:54:20
02:54:20
6
(60)
Master
6
Male
60
02:54:20
73
629
Roselt STONE
Roselt STONE #629
Male Sprogs
02:54:15
02:54:15
4
(59)
Sprogs
4
Male
59
02:54:15
72
612
Alexander VAN DER WALT
Alexander VAN DER WALT #612
Male Sub-Jun
02:51:41
02:51:41
5
(58)
Sub-Jun
5
Male
58
02:51:41
71
549
Leslie PRINSLOO
Leslie PRINSLOO #549
Male Master
02:50:23
02:50:23
5
(57)
Master
5
Male
57
02:50:23
70
504
Bryan BOOYSE
Bryan BOOYSE #504
Male Vet
02:50:23
02:50:23
14
(56)
Vet
14
Male
56
02:50:23
69
515
Reinard BURGER
Reinard BURGER #515
Male Senior
02:45:32
02:45:32
9
(55)
Senior
9
Male
55
02:45:32
68
572
Leon VAN TUBBERGH
Leon VAN TUBBERGH #572
Male Gr Master
02:39:28
02:39:28
3
(54)
Gr Master
3
Male
54
02:39:28
67
590
Nathan GRAAFF
Nathan GRAAFF #590
Male Youth
02:38:20
02:38:20
9
(53)
Youth
9
Male
53
02:38:20
66
575
Kayleigh LEGGE
Kayleigh LEGGE #575
Female Senior
02:36:44
02:36:44
4
(14)
Senior
4
Female
14
02:36:44
65
563
Tomas WOLF
Tomas WOLF #563
Male Sub-Vet
02:34:51
02:34:51
8
(52)
Sub-Vet
8
Male
52
02:34:51
64
555
Anél VAN DER VYVER
Anél VAN DER VYVER #555
Female Gr Master
02:31:22
02:31:22
1
(13)
Gr Master
1
Female
13
02:31:22
63
551
William STEGMANN
William STEGMANN #551
Male Gr Master
02:31:22
02:31:22
2
(51)
Gr Master
2
Male
51
02:31:22
62
537
Ewald LE ROUX
Ewald LE ROUX #537
Male Sub-Vet
02:30:28
02:30:28
7
(50)
Sub-Vet
7
Male
50
02:30:28
61
624
Nicolaas FICK
Nicolaas FICK #624
Male Vet
02:29:49
02:29:49
13
(49)
Vet
13
Male
49
02:29:49
60
569
Jd VAN DEVENTER
Jd VAN DEVENTER #569
Male Sub-Jun
02:29:14
02:29:14
4
(48)
Sub-Jun
4
Male
48
02:29:14
59
568
Rita ROSSOUW
Rita ROSSOUW #568
Female Sub-Vet
02:25:21
02:25:21
4
(12)
Sub-Vet
4
Female
12
02:25:21
58
570
Rw VAN DEVENTER
Rw VAN DEVENTER #570
Male Sprogs
02:22:29
02:22:29
3
(47)
Sprogs
3
Male
47
02:22:29
57
536
Bertie LE ROUX
Bertie LE ROUX #536
Male Gr Master
02:22:14
02:22:14
1
(46)
Gr Master
1
Male
46
02:22:14
56
574
Ansel VAN SCHALKWYK
Ansel VAN SCHALKWYK #574
Female Sub-Vet
02:20:31
02:20:31
3
(11)
Sub-Vet
3
Female
11
02:20:31
55
539
Surina MEINTJES
Surina MEINTJES #539
Female Master
02:19:00
02:19:00
2
(10)
Master
2
Female
10
02:19:00
54
637
Grant JEPTHAS
Grant JEPTHAS #637
Male Sub-Vet
02:18:06
02:18:06
6
(45)
Sub-Vet
6
Male
45
02:18:06
53
516
Mortimar DE BOER
Mortimar DE BOER #516
Male Vet
02:18:05
02:18:05
12
(44)
Vet
12
Male
44
02:18:05
52
510
Dennise BOUGARD
Dennise BOUGARD #510
Female Master
02:16:39
02:16:39
1
(9)
Master
1
Female
9
02:16:39
51
534
Johnny KOTZE
Johnny KOTZE #534
Male Vet
02:11:18
02:11:18
11
(43)
Vet
11
Male
43
02:11:18
50
578
Etienne MARAIS
Etienne MARAIS #578
Male Sub-Vet
02:10:27
02:10:27
5
(42)
Sub-Vet
5
Male
42
02:10:27
49
616
Sebastian VAN DER WALT
Sebastian VAN DER WALT #616
Male Youth
02:08:54
02:08:54
8
(41)
Youth
8
Male
41
02:08:54
48
524
Altea EKSTEEN
Altea EKSTEEN #524
Female Senior
02:04:54
02:04:54
3
(8)
Senior
3
Female
8
02:04:54
47
514
Andre BURGER
Andre BURGER #514
Male Master
02:04:23
02:04:23
4
(40)
Master
4
Male
40
02:04:23
46
567
Suzanne VAN GRAAN
Suzanne VAN GRAAN #567
Female Senior
02:04:10
02:04:10
2
(7)
Senior
2
Female
7
02:04:10
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (95 items)
© 2023