Stor-Age Festival of Running
08/06/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
Solo Challenge 6km
Solo Challenge 12km
Solo Challenge 18km
Relay Team of 2
Primary School Challenge
High School Challenge
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (163 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Laps
Dist Done
Lap1
Lap2
Lap3
112
1966
Lesetja BOPAPE
Lesetja BOPAPE #1966
Male Male
00:06:50
00:06:50
1 laps
53
(53)
Male
53
Male
53
1
2.000
00:06:50
1
1849
Enoch SKOSANA
Enoch SKOSANA #1849
Male Male
00:20:43
00:20:43
3 laps
1
(1)
Male
1
Male
1
3
6.000
00:06:31
00:06:59
00:07:15
2
1797
Thabiso SEFATSA
Thabiso SEFATSA #1797
Male Male
00:21:44
00:21:44
3 laps
2
(2)
Male
2
Male
2
3
6.000
00:07:01
00:07:17
00:07:27
3
1473
Gordon SCHOOMBEE
Gordon SCHOOMBEE #1473
Male Male
00:22:15
00:22:15
3 laps
3
(3)
Male
3
Male
3
3
6.000
00:06:48
00:07:31
00:07:57
4
1401
Andrea ANDREA
Andrea ANDREA #1401
Male Male
00:23:11
00:23:11
3 laps
4
(4)
Male
4
Male
4
3
6.000
00:07:23
00:07:57
00:07:51
5
1853
Calym GREER
Calym GREER #1853
Male Male
00:23:34
00:23:34
3 laps
5
(5)
Male
5
Male
5
3
6.000
00:07:19
00:08:03
00:08:13
6
1776
Yaseen BISMILLA
Yaseen BISMILLA #1776
Male Male
00:24:56
00:24:56
3 laps
6
(6)
Male
6
Male
6
3
6.000
00:06:02
00:06:02
00:12:52
7
1919
Nandipha DYWILI
Nandipha DYWILI #1919
Female Female
00:24:58
00:24:58
3 laps
1
(1)
Female
1
Female
1
3
6.000
00:07:58
00:08:22
00:08:39
8
1719
Marcia LETSOALO
Marcia LETSOALO #1719
Female Female
00:25:12
00:25:12
3 laps
2
(2)
Female
2
Female
2
3
6.000
00:05:56
00:05:56
00:13:20
9
1741
Muhammed MOOKADAM
Muhammed MOOKADAM #1741
Male Male
00:25:51
00:25:51
3 laps
7
(7)
Male
7
Male
7
3
6.000
00:07:42
00:09:06
00:09:04
10
1731
Oarabile MPHOUHLELE
Oarabile MPHOUHLELE #1731
Male Male
00:26:00
00:26:00
3 laps
8
(8)
Male
8
Male
8
3
6.000
00:07:58
00:08:52
00:09:12
11
1951
Khumoetsile MASHALA
Khumoetsile MASHALA #1951
Male Male
00:26:33
00:26:33
3 laps
9
(9)
Male
9
Male
9
3
6.000
00:08:55
00:08:31
00:09:08
12
1936
Karabo SEFIRI
Karabo SEFIRI #1936
Male Male
00:26:59
00:26:59
3 laps
10
(10)
Male
10
Male
10
3
6.000
00:06:47
00:06:47
00:13:27
13
1471
Coenraad ROSSOUW
Coenraad ROSSOUW #1471
Male Male
00:29:02
00:29:02
3 laps
11
(11)
Male
11
Male
11
3
6.000
00:09:07
00:09:50
00:10:06
113
1428
Jeanne-Marie JORDAAN
Jeanne-Marie JORDAAN #1428
Female Female
00:29:23
00:29:23
1 laps
60
(60)
Female
60
Female
60
1
2.000
00:29:23
114
1404
Meghan BANEY
Meghan BANEY #1404
Female Female
00:29:41
00:29:41
1 laps
61
(61)
Female
61
Female
61
1
2.000
00:29:41
14
1783
Mokgama RAWAGANE
Mokgama RAWAGANE #1783
Male Male
00:29:43
00:29:43
3 laps
12
(12)
Male
12
Male
12
3
6.000
00:06:27
00:06:27
00:16:51
15
1409
Christopher BISHOP
Christopher BISHOP #1409
Male Male
00:30:05
00:30:05
3 laps
13
(13)
Male
13
Male
13
3
6.000
00:10:02
00:10:10
00:09:54
16
1782
Johann DU TOIT
Johann DU TOIT #1782
Male Male
00:30:08
00:30:08
3 laps
14
(14)
Male
14
Male
14
3
6.000
00:09:28
00:10:11
00:10:30
17
1912
Paul DHLAMINI
Paul DHLAMINI #1912
Male Male
00:30:38
00:30:38
3 laps
15
(15)
Male
15
Male
15
3
6.000
00:10:01
00:10:26
00:10:12
18
1466
Lerato PHALE
Lerato PHALE #1466
Female Female
00:31:36
00:31:36
3 laps
3
(3)
Female
3
Female
3
3
6.000
00:07:43
00:07:43
00:16:12
19
1851
Matthan DELPORT
Matthan DELPORT #1851
Male Male
00:31:57
00:31:57
3 laps
16
(16)
Male
16
Male
16
3
6.000
00:10:53
00:10:52
00:10:13
20
1787
Omphile RADASEKA
Omphile RADASEKA #1787
Male Male
00:32:15
00:32:15
3 laps
17
(17)
Male
17
Male
17
3
6.000
00:09:30
00:11:02
00:11:43
111
1913
Reg MVAKE
Reg MVAKE #1913
Male Male
00:32:26
00:32:26
2 laps
52
(52)
Male
52
Male
52
2
4.000
00:15:12
00:17:15
21
1907
Zamansele NSELE
Zamansele NSELE #1907
Female Female
00:32:34
00:32:34
3 laps
4
(4)
Female
4
Female
4
3
6.000
00:10:29
00:11:13
00:10:53
22
1908
Peter SSONKO
Peter SSONKO #1908
Male Male
00:32:36
00:32:36
3 laps
18
(18)
Male
18
Male
18
3
6.000
00:10:27
00:10:56
00:11:14
23
1460
Declyn MYBURGH
Declyn MYBURGH #1460
Male Male
00:32:50
00:32:50
3 laps
19
(19)
Male
19
Male
19
3
6.000
00:11:57
00:10:28
00:10:26
24
1469
Lee-Ann PIENAAR
Lee-Ann PIENAAR #1469
Female Female
00:33:00
00:33:00
3 laps
5
(5)
Female
5
Female
5
3
6.000
00:10:34
00:11:11
00:11:17
25
1474
Helena SERFONTEIN
Helena SERFONTEIN #1474
Female Female
00:33:17
00:33:17
3 laps
6
(6)
Female
6
Female
6
3
6.000
00:10:40
00:11:23
00:11:15
26
1422
Catherine GREER
Catherine GREER #1422
Female Female
00:33:21
00:33:21
3 laps
7
(7)
Female
7
Female
7
3
6.000
00:10:23
00:11:29
00:11:30
27
1721
Eugene PHASHA
Eugene PHASHA #1721
Male Male
00:33:39
00:33:39
3 laps
20
(20)
Male
20
Male
20
3
6.000
00:09:59
00:12:21
00:11:20
28
1410
Danielle BISHOP-KAPP
Danielle BISHOP-KAPP #1410
Female Female
00:33:40
00:33:40
3 laps
8
(8)
Female
8
Female
8
3
6.000
00:10:19
00:11:29
00:11:53
29
1788
Onalena LETSWALO
Onalena LETSWALO #1788
Male Male
00:34:33
00:34:33
3 laps
21
(21)
Male
21
Male
21
3
6.000
00:09:55
00:11:54
00:12:45
30
1711
Mologaeli MPHAHLELI
Mologaeli MPHAHLELI #1711
Female Female
00:35:38
00:35:38
3 laps
9
(9)
Female
9
Female
9
3
6.000
00:10:42
00:12:11
00:12:46
31
1778
Demi NEUPER
Demi NEUPER #1778
Female Female
00:35:59
00:35:59
3 laps
10
(10)
Female
10
Female
10
OVERKRUIN AC
3
6.000
00:10:32
00:12:15
00:13:13
32
1756
Khawina KAKOMA
Khawina KAKOMA #1756
Male Male
00:36:09
00:36:09
3 laps
22
(22)
Male
22
Male
22
3
6.000
00:08:49
00:08:49
00:18:33
33
1701
Luzuko MTULU
Luzuko MTULU #1701
Male Male
00:36:12
00:36:12
3 laps
23
(23)
Male
23
Male
23
3
6.000
00:11:01
00:12:37
00:12:35
34
1475
Khensani SHAI
Khensani SHAI #1475
Female Female
00:36:15
00:36:15
3 laps
11
(11)
Female
11
Female
11
3
6.000
00:08:31
00:08:31
00:19:15
35
1745
Rita HOFMEY
Rita HOFMEY #1745
Female Female
00:36:31
00:36:31
3 laps
12
(12)
Female
12
Female
12
3
6.000
00:11:36
00:12:34
00:12:22
36
1412
Johan CELLIERS
Johan CELLIERS #1412
Male Male
00:37:38
00:37:38
3 laps
24
(24)
Male
24
Male
24
3
6.000
00:12:55
00:12:20
00:12:24
37
1964
Art NEALE
Art NEALE #1964
Male Male
00:37:39
00:37:39
3 laps
25
(25)
Male
25
Male
25
3
6.000
00:12:12
00:12:35
00:12:52
38
1488
Jean THOM
Jean THOM #1488
Female Female
00:38:19
00:38:19
3 laps
13
(13)
Female
13
Female
13
3
6.000
00:11:59
00:13:12
00:13:10
39
1485
Jaco STEYNBERG
Jaco STEYNBERG #1485
Male Male
00:38:38
00:38:38
3 laps
26
(26)
Male
26
Male
26
3
6.000
00:11:19
00:13:20
00:14:00
40
1916
Thomas NGAKE
Thomas NGAKE #1916
Male Male
00:38:45
00:38:45
3 laps
27
(27)
Male
27
Male
27
3
6.000
00:13:23
00:12:20
00:13:03
41
1738
David VENTER
David VENTER #1738
Male Male
00:38:55
00:38:55
3 laps
28
(28)
Male
28
Male
28
3
6.000
00:11:32
00:13:17
00:14:06
42
1848
Ezekiel KGOMONGWE
Ezekiel KGOMONGWE #1848
Male Male
00:39:20
00:39:20
3 laps
29
(29)
Male
29
Male
29
3
6.000
00:12:20
00:13:23
00:13:38
43
1733
Tebogo KEETSE
Tebogo KEETSE #1733
Female Female
00:39:20
00:39:20
3 laps
14
(14)
Female
14
Female
14
3
6.000
00:17:14
00:10:26
00:11:41
44
1495
Roenette WILLEMSE
Roenette WILLEMSE #1495
Female Female
00:39:42
00:39:42
3 laps
15
(15)
Female
15
Female
15
3
6.000
00:09:23
00:09:23
00:20:58
45
1442
Natasha LLOYD
Natasha LLOYD #1442
Female Female
00:39:49
00:39:49
3 laps
16
(16)
Female
16
Female
16
3
6.000
00:09:21
00:09:21
00:21:08
47
2077
Angie CREW
Angie CREW #2077
Female Female
00:39:57
00:39:57
3 laps
18
(18)
Female
18
Female
18
3
6.000
00:11:48
00:14:21
00:13:49
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (163 items)
© 2023