Sani2C Trail
16/05/2019
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
General Classification
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (24 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Category
Gender
Team Type
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Wave
Start Time
Finish
119
3037-1
Colleen JACOBS
Colleen JACOBS #3037-1
Female Master
04:00:44
04:00:44
Master
Female
Womens Team
DOUGLAS KANAAL
04:00:45
1
A
07:00:00
04:00:44
227
3242-2
Anelda ERKEN
Anelda ERKEN #3242-2
Female Master
04:18:03
04:18:03
Master
Female
Mixed Team
DIE VLAKVARKE
04:18:03
17
B
07:10:15
04:18:03
236
3079-2
Andalene LOUW
Andalene LOUW #3079-2
Female Master
04:18:47
04:18:47
Master
Female
Mixed Team
GOLO
04:18:49
19
C
07:20:00
04:18:47
340
3295-1
Sandra MC ILWRATH
Sandra MC ILWRATH #3295-1
Female Master
04:33:32
04:33:32
Master
Female
Mixed Team
MAC'S 2
04:33:40
28
E
07:40:00
04:33:32
351
3001-2
Michelle VD WALT
Michelle VD WALT #3001-2
Female Master
04:34:05
04:34:05
Master
Female
Mixed Team
TEAM WDI
04:34:05
29
D
07:30:00
04:34:05
380
3330-2
Vanessa JUBY
Vanessa JUBY #3330-2
Female Master
04:40:59
04:40:59
Master
Female
Mixed Team
JUBYS
04:40:59
33
D
07:30:00
04:40:59
399
3125-1
Ronel OOSTHUIZEN
Ronel OOSTHUIZEN #3125-1
Female Master
04:43:34
04:43:34
Master
Female
Mixed Team
MNR EN MEV DUBBEL O
04:43:34
35
D
07:30:00
04:43:34
443
3174-1
Debra DOSS
Debra DOSS #3174-1
Female Master
04:49:52
04:49:52
Master
Female
E
07:40:00
04:49:52
448
3271-2
Michelle NIEMAND
Michelle NIEMAND #3271-2
Female Master
04:51:37
04:51:37
Master
Female
Mixed Team
VINKEL EN KOLJANDER
04:51:40
40
E
07:40:00
04:51:37
525
3311-2
Riaan STEVEN-JENNINGS
Riaan STEVEN-JENNINGS #3311-2
Female Master
05:02:23
05:02:23
Master
Female
Mixed Team
JOHN ZEE & RI
05:02:23
46
G
08:00:00
05:02:23
534
3360-1
Janet CAINE
Janet CAINE #3360-1
Female Master
05:03:17
05:03:17
Master
Female
Master Women
PEN/JAN
05:03:21
1
E
07:40:00
05:03:17
581
3296-1
Erna OPPERMAN
Erna OPPERMAN #3296-1
Female Master
05:12:32
05:12:32
Master
Female
Mixed Team
TEAM MAILLOT JAUNE TRADING NAMIBIA
05:12:35
52
F
07:50:00
05:12:32
592
3274-1
Manuela SANFELICI VAN LOGGERENBERG
Manuela SANFELICI VAN LOGGERENBERG #3274-1
Female Master
05:13:28
05:13:28
Master
Female
Mixed Team
MAL D'AFRICA
05:13:28
53
E
07:40:00
05:13:28
631
3413-1
Desiree LEE
Desiree LEE #3413-1
Female Master
05:22:04
05:22:04
Master
Female
Vet Women
MTBAPP
05:22:07
4
G
08:00:00
05:22:04
633
3053-2
Mariek BOOYENS
Mariek BOOYENS #3053-2
Female Master
05:22:05
05:22:05
Master
Female
Mixed Team
TARANTULA
05:22:05
60
D
07:30:00
05:22:05
708
3138-2
Adele DE KOCK
Adele DE KOCK #3138-2
Female Master
05:43:58
05:43:58
Master
Female
Mixed Team
DE KOCKS
05:43:58
68
G
08:00:00
05:43:58
736
3002-2
Margo MILLAR
Margo MILLAR #3002-2
Female Master
05:49:56
05:49:56
Master
Female
Mixed Team
SHUT UP LEGS
05:49:56
72
I
08:18:00
05:49:56
750
3299-1
Kerstin KLEIN
Kerstin KLEIN #3299-1
Female Master
05:57:03
05:57:03
Master
Female
Master Women
LADIES IN RED
05:57:07
2
H
08:10:00
05:57:03
751
3299-2
Dietlind BASSON
Dietlind BASSON #3299-2
Female Master
05:57:07
05:57:07
Master
Female
Master Women
LADIES IN RED
05:57:07
2
H
08:10:00
05:57:07
765
3048-2
Malanie HEYNIKE
Malanie HEYNIKE #3048-2
Female Master
06:01:51
06:01:51
Master
Female
Vet Women
3%.COM PROPERTIES
06:01:51
7
I
08:18:00
06:01:51
797
3091-1
Sue WALKER
Sue WALKER #3091-1
Female Master
06:12:58
06:12:58
Master
Female
Mixed Team
BAVIAANS
06:12:58
81
I
08:18:00
06:12:58
3100-2
Karin BROCKMANN
Karin BROCKMANN #3100-2
Female Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Female
Vet Women
DONKERHOEK TRAILS
J
08:30:00
3245-1
Kirsten HERRMANN
Kirsten HERRMANN #3245-1
Female Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Female
Mixed Team
ROKI
I
08:18:00
3467-1
Sandra MARTENS
Sandra MARTENS #3467-1
Female Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Female
J
08:30:00
Page 1 of 1 (24 items)
© 2023