Sani2C Trail
16 May 2019

     

Page 1 of 19 (931 items)
PosRace NoNameTimeCategoryGenderTeam TypeTeamTeam ResultTeam PosWaveStart TimeFinishJolivet
13342-1Dale HARLEY04:12:29SeniorMaleMens TeamTHE SANI2C DOUBLE04:12:311A06:30:3304:12:2910:54:00
23342-2Lance METZ04:12:31SeniorMaleMens TeamTHE SANI2C DOUBLE04:12:311A06:30:3304:12:3110:54:00
33400-1Graham BEUSTER04:17:29E-BikeMaleC06:40:3304:17:2911:15:40
43303-2Sarel NIEUWENHUIZEN 04:24:54SeniorMaleMens TeamMKHONDO XPRESS04:24:562A06:30:3304:24:5411:09:57
53303-1Eddie FIVAZ04:24:56VeteranMaleMens TeamMKHONDO XPRESS04:24:562A06:30:3304:24:5611:09:58
63054-2Kyle POPPLETON04:30:54SeniorMaleMens TeamBOTSWANA DUO04:30:593A06:30:3304:30:5411:15:59
73054-1Sean MCCORMICK04:30:59VeteranMaleMens TeamBOTSWANA DUO04:30:593A06:30:3304:30:5911:15:58
83355-1Raymond VAN NIEKERK04:41:27SeniorMaleMens TeamDIE BOIS04:41:274A06:30:3304:41:2711:25:54
93355-2Pieter HEYNS04:41:27SeniorMaleMens TeamDIE BOIS04:41:274A06:30:3304:41:2711:25:55
103025-1Ivor HAMBRIDGE04:42:26VeteranMaleMens TeamIRON FIST04:42:315A06:30:3304:42:2611:25:07
113025-2Shaun MARAIS04:42:31SeniorMaleMens TeamIRON FIST04:42:315A06:30:3304:42:3111:25:18
123263-2Hano VAN LOGGERENBERG04:43:40VeteranMaleVet MenBLOU TREIN04:43:461A06:30:3304:43:4011:29:32
133263-1Chris ESTERHUYSE04:43:46VeteranMaleVet MenBLOU TREIN04:43:461A06:30:3304:43:4611:29:31
143012-1Andries VAN DER MERWE04:44:05MasterMaleVet MenMYSFAL04:44:072A06:30:3304:44:0511:34:19
153012-2Mauritz FALING04:44:07VeteranMaleVet MenMYSFAL04:44:072A06:30:3304:44:0711:34:21
163136-2Johan BOSHOFF SPENGLER04:44:21VeteranMaleVet MenSECUNDA04:44:223A06:30:3304:44:2111:27:50
173136-1Jan - Hendrik STANDER04:44:22VeteranMaleVet MenSECUNDA04:44:223A06:30:3304:44:2211:27:51
183379-2Leon MEIJER04:46:13MasterMaleVet MenBEER&MILKSHAKE04:46:184A06:30:3304:46:1311:35:30
193379-1Nico BASSON04:46:18VeteranMaleVet MenBEER&MILKSHAKE04:46:184A06:30:3304:46:1811:35:28
203016-2Darryl IRVINE04:46:38SeniorMaleMens TeamWORMNATION04:46:406A06:30:3304:46:3811:36:01
213016-1David NAUDE04:46:40VeteranMaleMens TeamWORMNATION04:46:406A06:30:3304:46:4011:36:00
223011-1Brandon HORN04:46:47SeniorMaleMens TeamA LEAGUE OF OUR OWN04:46:497A06:30:3304:46:4711:31:21
233011-2Nick DICKENS04:46:49SeniorMaleMens TeamA LEAGUE OF OUR OWN04:46:497A06:30:3304:46:4911:31:18
243366-1Maurice FERREIRA04:47:11VeteranMaleVet MenOUT OF OFFICE04:47:135A06:30:3304:47:1111:33:31
253366-2Chris DANDO04:47:13VeteranMaleVet MenOUT OF OFFICE04:47:135A06:30:3304:47:1311:33:31
263435-2Ruan PIETERSEN04:49:02SeniorMaleMens TeamTEAM JD04:49:038A06:30:3304:49:0211:36:02
273435-1Dreyer VAN NIEKERK04:49:03SeniorMaleMens TeamTEAM JD04:49:038A06:30:3304:49:0311:35:59
283385-1Darryl FOX04:49:40VeteranMaleVet MenFOX BROS04:49:426A06:30:3304:49:4011:38:19
293385-2Clinton FOX04:49:42VeteranMaleVet MenFOX BROS04:49:426A06:30:3304:49:4211:38:21
303105-1Pieter JORDAAN04:50:01MasterMaleMens TeamONS ROL NOG STEEDS04:50:039A06:30:3304:50:0111:47:22
313105-2Deon VAN ZYL04:50:03SeniorMaleMens TeamONS ROL NOG STEEDS04:50:039A06:30:3304:50:0311:47:21
323084-1Johan DE JAGER04:51:49VeteranMaleVet MenNUMB AND NUMBER04:51:507A06:30:3304:51:4911:47:23
333084-2Alan WAIT04:51:50VeteranMaleVet MenNUMB AND NUMBER04:51:507A06:30:3304:51:5011:47:20
343395-1Hayden SIMPSON04:52:58VeteranMaleMens TeamGALILEO RISK 304:53:0010A06:30:3304:52:5811:46:13
353395-2Jono GAY04:53:00SeniorMaleMens TeamGALILEO RISK 304:53:0010A06:30:3304:53:0011:46:23
363428-2Dean HAHN04:53:16VeteranMaleMens TeamPUNISHERS04:53:1611B06:35:3304:53:1611:42:06
373428-1Heino SMIT04:53:16SeniorMaleMens TeamPUNISHERS04:53:1611B06:35:3304:53:1611:42:09
383069-1Stephen BURROW04:58:04VeteranMaleVet MenULTIMATE CREATIONS04:58:058A06:30:3304:58:0411:48:41
393069-2Gary COULSON04:58:05VeteranMaleVet MenULTIMATE CREATIONS04:58:058A06:30:3304:58:0511:48:42
403017-2Louis DU TOIT04:58:16MasterMaleMaster MenDTA RACING04:58:201A06:30:3304:58:1611:44:34
413017-1Johannes DU TOIT04:58:20MasterMaleMaster MenDTA RACING04:58:201A06:30:3304:58:2011:44:35
423382-2Paulus BURGER05:00:24VeteranMaleMens TeamSANTA CRUZ PEILE05:00:2512A06:30:3305:00:2411:48:31
433382-1Eduan THERON05:00:25SeniorMaleMens TeamSANTA CRUZ PEILE05:00:2512A06:30:3305:00:2511:48:35
443309-1Francois JOOSTE05:02:16SeniorMaleMens TeamENGINERDS05:02:1813B06:35:3305:02:1611:49:31
453309-2Jacques BUYS05:02:18SeniorMaleMens TeamENGINERDS05:02:1813B06:35:3305:02:1811:49:33
463057-2Andries GOUS05:03:40MasterMaleMaster MenANJ05:03:412B06:35:3305:03:4011:56:30
473057-1Glenn HOPTON05:03:41Grand MasterMaleMaster MenANJ05:03:412B06:35:3305:03:4111:56:30
483064-2Hakkies GRIESEL05:04:45VeteranMaleVet MenNIKHEDONIA05:04:529A06:30:3305:04:4511:55:47
493064-1Stefanus DELPORT05:04:52VeteranMaleVet MenNIKHEDONIA05:04:529A06:30:3305:04:5211:55:48
503021-1Pieter KRUGER05:05:49MasterMaleMens TeamKEY360 NUTRITION 105:05:5014B06:35:3305:05:4911:54:02
Page 1 of 19 (931 items)
fb