The Longest Day
04/08/2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Walkers Lane
Run Inside
Run Outside
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (30 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Laps
Fastest Lap
Slowest Lap
Average Lap
Dist Done
12
70
Lizette BOTHA
Lizette BOTHA #70
Female Female Solo Runner
12:00:52
12:00:52
232 laps
1
(1)
Female Solo Runner
1
Female
1
232
00:02:07
00:07:16
00:03:06
92.568
14
125
Nomkhosi NDAWONDE
Nomkhosi NDAWONDE #125
Female Female Solo Runner
11:57:20
11:57:20
219 laps
2
(2)
Female Solo Runner
2
Female
2
219
00:01:36
00:06:00
00:03:16
87.381
22
128
Roshni PILLAY
Roshni PILLAY #128
Female Female Solo Runner
11:48:19
11:48:19
202 laps
3
(3)
Female Solo Runner
3
Female
3
202
00:02:26
00:11:13
00:03:30
80.598
29
123
Cordelia KISTEN
Cordelia KISTEN #123
Female Female Solo Runner
08:09:47
08:09:47
122 laps
4
(4)
Female Solo Runner
4
Female
4
122
00:02:08
00:17:29
00:04:00
48.678
2
130
Mdumiseni ZONDI
Mdumiseni ZONDI #130
Male Male Solo Runner
12:01:06
12:01:06
295 laps
1
(1)
Male Solo Runner
1
Male
1
295
00:01:26
00:17:09
00:02:26
117.705
6
122
Petros HLONGWANE
Petros HLONGWANE #122
Male Male Solo Runner
12:00:57
12:00:57
265 laps
2
(2)
Male Solo Runner
2
Male
2
265
00:01:38
00:09:27
00:02:43
105.735
8
71
Sibonelo MASHIMANE
Sibonelo MASHIMANE #71
Male Male Solo Runner
12:01:52
12:01:52
257 laps
3
(3)
Male Solo Runner
3
Male
3
257
00:01:33
00:25:54
00:02:48
102.543
10
126
Mdu NDIMANDE
Mdu NDIMANDE #126
Male Male Solo Runner
12:01:18
12:01:18
239 laps
4
(4)
Male Solo Runner
4
Male
4
239
00:01:58
00:38:56
00:03:01
95.361
15
119
Anthony ALBRIGHTSON
Anthony ALBRIGHTSON #119
Male Male Solo Runner
12:01:57
12:01:57
210 laps
5
(5)
Male Solo Runner
5
Male
5
210
00:00:41
00:11:36
00:03:26
83.790
18
127
Quinton NORTJE
Quinton NORTJE #127
Male Male Solo Runner
10:41:06
10:41:06
204 laps
6
(6)
Male Solo Runner
6
Male
6
204
00:01:51
00:09:45
00:03:08
81.396
19
76
Bradley KAVANAGH
Bradley KAVANAGH #76
Male Male Solo Runner
11:16:36
11:16:36
203 laps
7
(7)
Male Solo Runner
7
Male
7
203
00:01:57
00:13:39
00:03:19
80.997
20
120
Maswazi COLLIN NDLELA
Maswazi COLLIN NDLELA #120
Male Male Solo Runner
11:57:53
11:57:53
203 laps
8
(8)
Male Solo Runner
8
Male
8
203
00:01:43
00:12:07
00:03:32
80.997
23
131
Mthokozisi ZONDO
Mthokozisi ZONDO #131
Male Male Solo Runner
11:11:56
11:11:56
201 laps
9
(9)
Male Solo Runner
9
Male
9
201
00:02:08
00:35:09
00:03:20
80.199
24
62
Prem RAMRAJ
Prem RAMRAJ #62
Male Male Solo Runner
12:01:42
12:01:42
198 laps
10
(10)
Male Solo Runner
10
Male
10
198
00:02:08
00:21:56
00:03:38
79.002
25
121
Paddy COLLINS
Paddy COLLINS #121
Male Male Solo Runner
09:25:07
09:25:07
178 laps
11
(11)
Male Solo Runner
11
Male
11
178
00:02:04
00:16:23
00:03:10
71.022
26
124
Rajan MUNESAR
Rajan MUNESAR #124
Male Male Solo Runner
10:14:00
10:14:00
154 laps
12
(12)
Male Solo Runner
12
Male
12
154
00:02:14
00:12:03
00:03:59
61.446
27
132
Pregalathan REDDY
Pregalathan REDDY #132
Male Male Solo Runner
09:10:24
09:10:24
144 laps
13
(13)
Male Solo Runner
13
Male
13
144
00:02:16
00:16:15
00:03:49
57.456
28
129
David SIEPMAN
David SIEPMAN #129
Male Male Solo Runner
07:57:23
07:57:23
131 laps
14
(14)
Male Solo Runner
14
Male
14
131
00:02:33
00:10:58
00:03:38
52.269
30
47
Ian ABRAMS
Ian ABRAMS #47
Male Male Solo Runner
04:01:55
04:01:55
72 laps
15
(15)
Male Solo Runner
15
Male
15
72
00:02:35
00:06:34
00:03:21
28.728
1
167
Team - THE TERRIFIC TRIO
Team - THE TERRIFIC TRIO #167
Mixed Team Runner
12:01:35
12:01:35
307 laps
1
(1)
Team Runner
1
Mixed
1
307
00:01:47
00:03:40
00:02:21
122.493
3
144
Team - DAC HEROS
Team - DAC HEROS #144
Mixed Team Runner
12:02:10
12:02:10
278 laps
2
(2)
Team Runner
2
Mixed
2
278
00:02:08
00:03:50
00:02:35
110.922
4
162
Team - IGUANA
Team - IGUANA #162
Mixed Team Runner
12:00:17
12:00:17
277 laps
3
(3)
Team Runner
3
Mixed
3
277
00:01:38
00:04:22
00:02:36
110.523
5
163
Team - RWFL MENS TEAM
Team - RWFL MENS TEAM #163
Mixed Team Runner
12:00:40
12:00:40
266 laps
4
(4)
Team Runner
4
Mixed
4
266
00:01:58
00:05:04
00:02:42
106.134
7
161
Team - BGS
Team - BGS #161
Mixed Team Runner
12:00:45
12:00:45
263 laps
5
(5)
Team Runner
5
Mixed
5
263
00:01:55
00:05:23
00:02:44
104.937
9
166
Team - THE GOLDEN GIRLS
Team - THE GOLDEN GIRLS #166
Mixed Team Runner
12:00:32
12:00:32
248 laps
6
(6)
Team Runner
6
Mixed
6
248
00:02:16
00:04:33
00:02:54
98.952
11
164
Team - RWFL MIXED TEAM
Team - RWFL MIXED TEAM #164
Mixed Team Runner
11:58:36
11:58:36
232 laps
7
(7)
Team Runner
7
Mixed
7
232
00:02:16
00:04:57
00:03:05
92.568
13
160
Team - BEER GUTS AND COCONUTS
Team - BEER GUTS AND COCONUTS #160
Mixed Team Runner
10:18:10
10:18:10
222 laps
8
(8)
Team Runner
8
Mixed
8
222
00:02:18
00:05:01
00:02:47
88.578
16
168
Team - THE THIRSTY SLOTH EXPRESS
Team - THE THIRSTY SLOTH EXPRESS #168
Mixed Team Runner
10:12:55
10:12:55
205 laps
9
(9)
Team Runner
9
Mixed
9
205
00:02:11
00:05:20
00:02:59
81.795
17
157
Team - SNEAKERS
Team - SNEAKERS #157
Mixed Team Runner
07:50:21
07:50:21
204 laps
10
(10)
Team Runner
10
Mixed
10
204
00:01:32
00:05:57
00:02:18
81.396
21
165
Team - SWEATY BETTIES
Team - SWEATY BETTIES #165
Mixed Team Runner
07:31:38
07:31:38
202 laps
11
(11)
Team Runner
11
Mixed
11
202
00:01:50
00:04:08
00:02:14
80.598
Page 1 of 1 (30 items)
© 2023