Sani2C Trail
16/05/2019
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
General Classification
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
12
13
14
[15]
16
17
18
19
Page 15 of 19 (931 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Category
Gender
Team Type
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
674
3307-2
Jonathan RUHL
Jonathan RUHL #3307-2
Male Master
19:32:52
19:32:52
Master
Male
Master Men
ABS
19:32:57
42
05:56:32
08:06:22
05:29:57
735
3042-1
Ryan BLUMENTHAL
Ryan BLUMENTHAL #3042-1
Male Veteran
20:28:48
20:28:48
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
TEAM LIGHTNING
20:28:50
87
06:11:53
08:06:25
06:10:29
736
3042-2
Rodney VINCENT
Rodney VINCENT #3042-2
Male Grand Master
20:28:50
20:28:50
Grand Master
Male
Vet Men
TEAM LIGHTNING
20:28:50
87
06:11:54
08:06:25
06:10:30
675
3307-1
Gregory MORRIS
Gregory MORRIS #3307-1
Male Master
19:32:57
19:32:57
Master
Male
Master Men
ABS
19:32:57
42
05:56:32
08:06:26
05:29:58
714
3363-1
Ivan PRETORIUS
Ivan PRETORIUS #3363-1
Male Veteran
19:59:25
19:59:25
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
ALLEYROADS
19:59:26
83
06:00:02
08:06:53
05:52:29
715
3363-2
Hano OBERHOLZER
Hano OBERHOLZER #3363-2
Male Veteran
19:59:26
19:59:26
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
ALLEYROADS
19:59:26
83
06:00:02
08:06:54
05:52:29
647
3267-2
Pieter VAN ROOYEN
Pieter VAN ROOYEN #3267-2
Male Veteran
18:59:43
18:59:43
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
PK
18:59:47
77
05:22:44
08:07:13
05:29:45
648
3267-1
Kobus ROSSOUW
Kobus ROSSOUW #3267-1
Male Veteran
18:59:47
18:59:47
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
PK
18:59:47
77
05:22:44
08:07:15
05:29:47
686
3322-1
Ian KIDSON
Ian KIDSON #3322-1
Male Master
19:38:10
19:38:10
Master
Male
Master Men
REAL MEN
19:38:10
46
05:53:40
08:07:31
05:36:58
811
3175-2
Terence BUTTON
Terence BUTTON #3175-2
Male Grand Master
22:12:48
22:12:48
Grand Master
Male
Master Men
HILL BALLIES
22:13:02
48
06:10:23
08:07:53
07:54:31
812
3175-1
Peter MUNDY-CASTLE
Peter MUNDY-CASTLE #3175-1
Male Grand Master
22:13:02
22:13:02
Grand Master
Male
Master Men
HILL BALLIES
22:13:02
48
06:10:24
08:08:01
07:54:36
728
3310-2
Miguel BARATA
Miguel BARATA #3310-2
Male Senior
20:19:16
20:19:16
Senior
Male
Mens Team
AFTECBOTS
20:19:21
131
06:35:28
08:09:14
05:34:33
727
3310-1
James HUGHES
James HUGHES #3310-1
Male Master
20:19:08
20:19:08
Master
Male
Mens Team
AFTECBOTS
20:19:21
131
06:35:27
08:09:20
05:34:20
825
3008-2
Peter Lungile MABENA
Peter Lungile MABENA #3008-2
Male Veteran
23:38:28
23:38:28
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
TYRED KNOBS
09:53:48
08:10:06
05:34:33
763
3234-1
Timothy OLLS
Timothy OLLS #3234-1
Male Senior
20:52:18
20:52:18
Senior
Male
Mixed Team
HEART & BRAIN
20:52:26
75
06:31:40
08:10:42
06:09:56
764
3234-2
Sharon OLLS
Sharon OLLS #3234-2
Female Senior
20:52:26
20:52:26
Senior
Female
Mixed Team
HEART & BRAIN
20:52:26
75
06:31:41
08:10:45
06:09:59
760
3351-1
Tracy SMUTS
Tracy SMUTS #3351-1
Female Veteran
20:47:54
20:47:54
Veteran
Female
Womens Team
KAP RESTONIC-10
20:47:54
6
06:20:07
08:11:24
06:16:22
759
3351-2
Morag HERMAN
Morag HERMAN #3351-2
Female Senior
20:47:53
20:47:53
Senior
Female
Womens Team
KAP RESTONIC-10
20:47:54
6
06:20:07
08:11:24
06:16:21
698
3186-1
Shaun VENTER
Shaun VENTER #3186-1
Male Senior
19:43:16
19:43:16
Senior
Male
Mens Team
E-LEMON-ATERS
19:43:16
128
06:05:10
08:11:32
05:26:33
697
3186-2
Stephan JANSE VAN RENSBURG
Stephan JANSE VAN RENSBURG #3186-2
Male Senior
19:43:14
19:43:14
Senior
Male
Mens Team
E-LEMON-ATERS
19:43:16
128
06:05:09
08:11:32
05:26:32
718
3286-2
Albert PELSER
Albert PELSER #3286-2
Male Master
20:09:58
20:09:58
Master
Male
Vet Men
NEOPAK VETERANS
20:10:10
85
06:15:37
08:12:29
05:41:52
719
3286-1
Phillip POTGIETER
Phillip POTGIETER #3286-1
Male Veteran
20:10:10
20:10:10
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
NEOPAK VETERANS
20:10:10
85
06:15:37
08:12:37
05:41:55
733
3299-1
Kerstin KLEIN
Kerstin KLEIN #3299-1
Female Master
20:23:40
20:23:40
Master
Female
Master Women
LADIES IN RED
20:24:07
2
06:13:50
08:12:46
05:57:03
661
3368-2
Etienne OPPERMAN
Etienne OPPERMAN #3368-2
Male Senior
19:16:32
19:16:32
Senior
Male
Mens Team
FAST & FURIOUS
19:16:36
125
06:11:23
08:12:48
04:52:20
662
3368-1
Mozzy DELPECHE
Mozzy DELPECHE #3368-1
Male Master
19:16:34
19:16:34
Master
Male
Mens Team
FAST & FURIOUS
19:16:36
125
06:11:23
08:12:53
04:52:17
734
3299-2
Dietlind BASSON
Dietlind BASSON #3299-2
Female Master
20:24:07
20:24:07
Master
Female
Master Women
LADIES IN RED
20:24:07
2
06:13:51
08:13:08
05:57:07
700
3248-1
Mike SPRIGGS
Mike SPRIGGS #3248-1
Male Master
19:48:18
19:48:18
Master
Male
Vet Men
BERG SIGNS
19:48:26
82
05:48:41
08:13:11
05:46:25
702
3248-2
Shane SWEETNAM
Shane SWEETNAM #3248-2
Male Veteran
19:48:26
19:48:26
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
BERG SIGNS
19:48:26
82
05:48:41
08:13:15
05:46:30
684
3131-2
Nicolaas HAMMAN
Nicolaas HAMMAN #3131-2
Male Senior
19:35:38
19:35:38
Senior
Male
Mens Team
MAVERICK & GOOSE
19:35:42
127
05:55:23
08:16:17
05:23:57
709
3156-1
Woela VAN NIEKERK
Woela VAN NIEKERK #3156-1
Male Master
19:56:38
19:56:38
Master
Male
Mens Team
IQS
19:56:44
129
06:04:07
08:16:18
05:36:12
710
3156-2
Wilmar VAN NIEKERK
Wilmar VAN NIEKERK #3156-2
Male Senior
19:56:44
19:56:44
Senior
Male
Mens Team
IQS
19:56:44
129
06:04:08
08:16:20
05:36:14
685
3131-1
Juan VORSTER
Juan VORSTER #3131-1
Male Veteran
19:35:41
19:35:41
Veteran
Male
Mens Team
MAVERICK & GOOSE
19:35:42
127
05:55:22
08:16:20
05:23:57
693
3228-1
Andre DELPORT
Andre DELPORT #3228-1
Male Veteran
19:41:38
19:41:38
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
PROMMAC BAFFALO'S
19:41:42
81
05:57:51
08:17:15
05:26:32
694
3228-2
Robbie KUHN
Robbie KUHN #3228-2
Male Veteran
19:41:42
19:41:42
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
PROMMAC BAFFALO'S
19:41:42
81
05:57:51
08:17:17
05:26:33
765
3155-1
Desmond KITCHING
Desmond KITCHING #3155-1
Male Veteran
20:54:19
20:54:19
Veteran
Male
Mens Team
SILVERBACKS
20:54:29
135
06:09:26
08:19:17
06:25:36
766
3155-2
Marius KITCHING
Marius KITCHING #3155-2
Male Senior
20:54:29
20:54:29
Senior
Male
Mens Team
SILVERBACKS
20:54:29
135
06:09:26
08:19:23
06:25:39
774
3048-1
Paula OGILVIE
Paula OGILVIE #3048-1
Female Veteran
21:09:17
21:09:17
Veteran
Female
Vet Women
3%.COM PROPERTIES
21:09:28
6
06:48:03
08:19:25
06:01:48
775
3048-2
Malanie HEYNIKE
Malanie HEYNIKE #3048-2
Female Master
21:09:28
21:09:28
Master
Female
Vet Women
3%.COM PROPERTIES
21:09:28
6
06:48:04
08:19:32
06:01:51
713
3110-2
Gideon DU PLESSIS
Gideon DU PLESSIS #3110-2
Male Senior
19:58:25
19:58:25
Senior
Male
05:42:58
08:20:53
05:54:33
703
3464-2
Monia SARAKIS
Monia SARAKIS #3464-2
Female Senior
19:51:14
19:51:14
Senior
Female
Mixed Team
AMPER DAAR
19:51:16
69
05:50:09
08:22:06
05:38:58
704
3464-1
Johan SARAKIS
Johan SARAKIS #3464-1
Male Veteran
19:51:16
19:51:16
Veteran
Male
Mixed Team
AMPER DAAR
19:51:16
69
05:50:09
08:22:07
05:38:59
767
3283-1
Ralph DAVIES
Ralph DAVIES #3283-1
Male Master
20:55:07
20:55:07
Master
Male
Master Men
49 ?RS
20:55:13
47
06:37:32
08:24:17
05:53:16
739
3278-1
William SHIPWAY
William SHIPWAY #3278-1
Male Master
20:35:55
20:35:55
Master
Male
Master Men
C&W FLYERS
06:18:30
08:24:18
05:53:06
768
3283-2
Rob SCHRODER
Rob SCHRODER #3283-2
Male Master
20:55:12
20:55:12
Master
Male
Master Men
49 ?RS
20:55:13
47
06:37:32
08:24:20
05:53:20
716
3104-2
Darrell GREGORY
Darrell GREGORY #3104-2
Male Veteran
20:04:28
20:04:28
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
DOOGOO
20:04:33
84
05:56:23
08:24:46
05:43:19
717
3104-1
Darcel GREGORY
Darcel GREGORY #3104-1
Male Veteran
20:04:32
20:04:32
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
DOOGOO
20:04:33
84
05:56:22
08:24:51
05:43:18
754
3406-2
Marius George BECKER
Marius George BECKER #3406-2
Male Master
20:44:48
20:44:48
Master
Male
Vet Men
BECKERS FJT
20:44:52
91
06:24:18
08:25:12
05:55:17
756
3389-2
Lara PELLOW-JARMAN
Lara PELLOW-JARMAN #3389-2
Female Veteran
20:45:10
20:45:10
Veteran
Female
Mixed Team
BIERMANNE 2
20:45:16
74
06:10:01
08:25:14
06:09:53
755
3406-1
Frank TAYLOR
Frank TAYLOR #3406-1
Male Veteran
20:44:50
20:44:50
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
BECKERS FJT
20:44:52
91
06:24:16
08:25:15
05:55:18
757
3389-1
Martin PELLOW-JARMAN
Martin PELLOW-JARMAN #3389-1
Male Master
20:45:16
20:45:16
Master
Male
Mixed Team
BIERMANNE 2
20:45:16
74
06:10:01
08:25:17
06:09:57
1
2
3
...
12
13
14
[15]
16
17
18
19
Page 15 of 19 (931 items)
© 2023