Westville M13 Road Race Classic
03/06/2018
Results
Teams
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
85KM
51KM
17KM
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (107 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Wave
17km
32km
51km
32
270
Jimmy SHANKLAND
Jimmy SHANKLAND #270
Mixed Tandem
01:44:49
01:44:49
1
(1)
Tandem
1
Mixed
1
29.2 km/h
BATCH 3
00:32:49
00:35:45
00:36:14
33
206
Andrew BAKER
Andrew BAKER #206
Mixed Tandem
01:44:49
01:44:49
2
(2)
Tandem
2
Mixed
2
29.2 km/h
BATCH 3
00:32:49
00:35:45
00:36:14
39
218
Wendy BROWN
Wendy BROWN #218
Mixed Tandem
01:47:29
01:47:29
3
(3)
Tandem
3
Mixed
3
28.5 km/h
BATCH 3
00:34:05
00:36:00
00:37:22
40
217
Michael BROWN
Michael BROWN #217
Mixed Tandem
01:47:29
01:47:29
4
(4)
Tandem
4
Mixed
4
28.5 km/h
BATCH 3
00:34:05
00:36:00
00:37:22
45
204
John ARMSTRONG
John ARMSTRONG #204
Mixed Tandem
01:51:27
01:51:27
5
(5)
Tandem
5
Mixed
5
27.5 km/h
BATCH 3
00:34:24
00:37:21
00:39:42
46
205
Moira ARMSTRONG
Moira ARMSTRONG #205
Mixed Tandem
01:51:27
01:51:27
6
(6)
Tandem
6
Mixed
6
27.5 km/h
BATCH 3
00:34:23
00:37:21
00:39:42
57
242
Johanna MEYER
Johanna MEYER #242
Mixed Tandem
02:01:04
02:01:04
7
(7)
Tandem
7
Mixed
7
25.3 km/h
BATCH 3
00:37:29
00:40:44
00:42:51
58
241
Izak MEYER
Izak MEYER #241
Mixed Tandem
02:01:05
02:01:05
8
(8)
Tandem
8
Mixed
8
25.3 km/h
BATCH 3
00:37:28
00:40:44
00:42:51
2
256
Unathi NXUMALO
Unathi NXUMALO #256
Male Dev
01:29:17
01:29:17
1
(2)
Dev
1
Male
2
34.3 km/h
BATCH 3
00:28:27
00:30:06
00:30:42
5
231
Siyanda GUMEDE
Siyanda GUMEDE #231
Male Dev
01:29:17
01:29:17
2
(5)
Dev
2
Male
5
34.3 km/h
BATCH 3
00:28:26
00:30:08
00:30:43
6
233
Tsepo KOLOKO
Tsepo KOLOKO #233
Male Dev
01:29:43
01:29:43
3
(6)
Dev
3
Male
6
34.1 km/h
BATCH 3
00:28:27
00:30:06
00:31:09
9
225
Sphephelo DLAMINI
Sphephelo DLAMINI #225
Male Dev
01:29:58
01:29:58
4
(9)
Dev
4
Male
9
34.0 km/h
BATCH 3
00:28:27
00:30:07
00:31:24
10
278
Thabiso ZINDELA
Thabiso ZINDELA #278
Male Dev
01:30:20
01:30:20
5
(10)
Dev
5
Male
10
33.9 km/h
BATCH 3
00:28:27
00:30:07
00:31:45
21
254
Luyada NGIDI
Luyada NGIDI #254
Male Dev
01:39:08
01:39:08
6
(20)
Dev
6
Male
20
30.9 km/h
BATCH 3
00:30:40
00:33:36
00:34:51
22
253
Jackson NGCOBO
Jackson NGCOBO #253
Male Dev
01:39:08
01:39:08
7
(21)
Dev
7
Male
21
30.9 km/h
BATCH 3
00:30:41
00:33:35
00:34:51
27
224
Michael DLADLA
Michael DLADLA #224
Male Dev
01:42:07
01:42:07
8
(25)
Dev
8
Male
25
30.0 km/h
BATCH 3
00:32:08
00:33:46
00:36:12
71
238
Wandile MBILI
Wandile MBILI #238
Male Dev
02:11:58
02:11:58
9
(54)
Dev
9
Male
54
23.2 km/h
BATCH 3
00:40:28
00:41:43
00:49:46
81
257
Owen Z NZIMAKHWE
Owen Z NZIMAKHWE #257
Male Dev
02:25:28
02:25:28
10
(61)
Dev
10
Male
61
21.0 km/h
BATCH 3
00:41:26
00:46:45
00:57:16
251
Dumisani NDZIMAKWE
Dumisani NDZIMAKWE #251
Male Dev
Not started
Not started
Dev
Male
BATCH 3
18
220
Ainsli DE BEER
Ainsli DE BEER #220
Female 51km
01:36:27
01:36:27
1
(1)
51km
1
Female
1
31.7 km/h
BATCH 3
00:29:08
00:32:17
00:35:01
25
262
Glynis PRETORIUS
Glynis PRETORIUS #262
Female 51km
01:40:18
01:40:18
2
(2)
51km
2
Female
2
30.5 km/h
BATCH 3
00:32:08
00:33:46
00:34:23
29
255
Chantal NOSWORTHY
Chantal NOSWORTHY #255
Female 51km
01:43:12
01:43:12
3
(3)
51km
3
Female
3
29.6 km/h
BATCH 3
00:33:20
00:34:44
00:35:07
36
299
Kayla Ribbink
Kayla Ribbink #299
Female 51km
01:46:39
01:46:39
4
(4)
51km
4
Female
4
28.7 km/h
BATCH 3
00:34:05
00:36:03
00:36:31
38
478
Taylor Munro
Taylor Munro #478
Female 51km
01:47:07
01:47:07
5
(5)
51km
5
Female
5
28.6 km/h
BATCH 3
00:32:11
00:37:07
00:37:49
52
211
Victoria BASSON
Victoria BASSON #211
Female 51km
01:56:24
01:56:24
6
(6)
51km
6
Female
6
26.3 km/h
BATCH 3
00:36:23
00:38:24
00:41:36
61
300
Kira Ribbink
Kira Ribbink #300
Female 51km
02:03:11
02:03:11
7
(7)
51km
7
Female
7
24.8 km/h
BATCH 3
00:34:21
00:45:11
00:43:38
62
288
Martin Vermark
Martin Vermark #288
Female 51km
02:04:23
02:04:23
8
(8)
51km
8
Female
8
24.6 km/h
BATCH 3
00:38:22
00:41:02
00:44:57
69
207
Liesl BAKER
Liesl BAKER #207
Female 51km
02:10:39
02:10:39
9
(9)
51km
9
Female
9
23.4 km/h
BATCH 3
00:40:05
00:44:17
00:46:17
73
213
Gail BISSETT
Gail BISSETT #213
Female 51km
02:12:59
02:12:59
10
(10)
51km
10
Female
10
23.0 km/h
BATCH 3
00:42:39
00:46:05
00:44:14
77
279
Megan SUNSHINE
Megan SUNSHINE #279
Female 51km
02:18:23
02:18:23
11
(11)
51km
11
Female
11
22.1 km/h
BATCH 3
00:42:40
00:46:17
00:49:25
79
275
Yolande TITMUSS
Yolande TITMUSS #275
Female 51km
02:18:36
02:18:36
12
(12)
51km
12
Female
12
22.1 km/h
BATCH 3
01:09:05
01:07:14
00:02:17
85
226
Heidi DU PLESSIS
Heidi DU PLESSIS #226
Female 51km
02:33:17
02:33:17
13
(13)
51km
13
Female
13
20.0 km/h
BATCH 3
00:48:11
00:51:41
00:53:24
87
480
Martin White
Martin White #480
Female 51km
02:33:47
02:33:47
14
(14)
51km
14
Female
14
19.9 km/h
BATCH 3
00:46:34
00:47:23
00:59:50
88
265
Margaret QUIRK
Margaret QUIRK #265
Female 51km
02:34:15
02:34:15
15
(15)
51km
15
Female
15
19.8 km/h
BATCH 3
00:46:39
00:50:55
00:56:40
89
292
Zelda Dempers
Zelda Dempers #292
Female 51km
02:37:09
02:37:09
16
(16)
51km
16
Female
16
19.5 km/h
BATCH 3
00:46:33
00:50:20
01:00:15
227
Georgia Robyn-Anne DUNGAN
Georgia Robyn-Anne DUNGAN #227
Female 51km
Not started
Not started
51km
Female
BATCH 3
1
296
James Swart
James Swart #296
Male 51km
01:29:12
01:29:12
1
(1)
51km
1
Male
1
34.3 km/h
BATCH 3
00:28:27
00:30:06
00:30:38
3
191
Rivers Braatvedt
Rivers Braatvedt #191
Male 51km
01:29:17
01:29:17
2
(3)
51km
2
Male
3
34.3 km/h
BATCH 3
00:28:28
00:30:04
00:30:43
4
295
Warren Richardson
Warren Richardson #295
Male 51km
01:29:17
01:29:17
3
(4)
51km
3
Male
4
34.3 km/h
BATCH 3
00:28:27
00:30:06
00:30:43
7
244
Jayden MOOLMAN
Jayden MOOLMAN #244
Male 51km
01:29:44
01:29:44
4
(7)
51km
4
Male
7
34.1 km/h
BATCH 3
00:28:28
00:30:07
00:31:08
8
210
Beau BASSON
Beau BASSON #210
Male 51km
01:29:54
01:29:54
5
(8)
51km
5
Male
8
34.0 km/h
BATCH 3
00:36:16
00:38:20
00:15:17
11
286
Hylton Beliezly
Hylton Beliezly #286
Male 51km
01:30:27
01:30:27
6
(11)
51km
6
Male
11
33.8 km/h
BATCH 3
00:28:28
00:30:06
00:31:52
12
214
Jordan Brandon BOLD
Jordan Brandon BOLD #214
Male 51km
01:30:35
01:30:35
7
(12)
51km
7
Male
12
33.8 km/h
BATCH 3
00:28:27
00:30:07
00:32:01
13
273
Liam Richard THEUNISSEN
Liam Richard THEUNISSEN #273
Male 51km
01:30:37
01:30:37
8
(13)
51km
8
Male
13
33.8 km/h
BATCH 3
00:28:28
00:30:07
00:32:00
14
151
Avie MAHARAJ
Avie MAHARAJ #151
Male 51km
01:31:55
01:31:55
9
(14)
51km
9
Male
14
33.3 km/h
BATCH 3
00:29:46
00:31:27
00:30:41
15
239
Bruce MCDONALD
Bruce MCDONALD #239
Male 51km
01:31:57
01:31:57
10
(15)
51km
10
Male
15
33.3 km/h
BATCH 3
00:30:05
00:31:08
00:30:42
16
293
Steve Marnewick
Steve Marnewick #293
Male 51km
01:32:19
01:32:19
11
(16)
51km
11
Male
16
33.1 km/h
BATCH 3
00:29:10
00:32:03
00:31:05
17
181
Graeme CLAASSEN
Graeme CLAASSEN #181
Male 51km
01:35:55
01:35:55
12
(17)
51km
12
Male
17
31.9 km/h
BATCH 3
00:29:56
00:31:18
00:34:40
19
229
Vinolen GANESH
Vinolen GANESH #229
Male 51km
01:36:59
01:36:59
13
(18)
51km
13
Male
18
31.6 km/h
BATCH 3
00:38:06
00:41:11
00:17:40
20
221
Nicholas DE BRUIN
Nicholas DE BRUIN #221
Male 51km
01:37:53
01:37:53
14
(19)
51km
14
Male
19
31.3 km/h
BATCH 3
00:29:10
00:32:04
00:36:37
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (107 items)
© 2023