SPAR Grand Prix Tshwane
06/08/2022
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
Page 6 of 8 (388 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
2.5km
7.5km
357
216
Mosima MAKGATHO
Mosima MAKGATHO #216
Female Senior
01:44:25
01:44:25
137
(357)
Senior
137
Female
357
INDIVIDUAL
10:26 min/km
00:25:45
01:13:49
381
213
Mixo MAKAMU
Mixo MAKAMU #213
Female Senior
02:00:26
02:00:26
142
(381)
Senior
142
Female
381
INDIVIDUAL
12:02 min/km
00:31:34
01:25:02
373
212
Motshidisi MAKAMANE
Motshidisi MAKAMANE #212
Female 40-49
01:52:30
01:52:30
111
(373)
40-49
111
Female
373
KGOSI MAMPURU
11:14 min/km
00:31:44
01:20:55
288
211
Zanele MAKAE
Zanele MAKAE #211
Female 40-49
01:29:25
01:29:25
84
(288)
40-49
84
Female
288
INDIVIDUAL
8:56 min/km
00:21:48
01:02:32
129
210
Patricia MAJOBELA
Patricia MAJOBELA #210
Female 40-49
00:53:38
00:53:38
31
(129)
40-49
31
Female
129
WATERFALL CITY
5:21 min/km
00:13:52
00:38:09
220
207
Refilwe MAHOME
Refilwe MAHOME #207
Female 40-49
01:09:39
01:09:39
59
(220)
40-49
59
Female
220
INDIVIDUAL
6:57 min/km
00:18:23
00:49:26
197
206
Emihle MAHLANZA
Emihle MAHLANZA #206
Female Junior
01:06:16
01:06:16
35
(197)
Junior
35
Female
197
INDIVIDUAL
6:37 min/km
00:15:34
00:45:25
155
204
Queen MAFOKOSHO
Queen MAFOKOSHO #204
Female 50-59
00:57:56
00:57:56
11
(155)
50-59
11
Female
155
ORLANDO AC
5:47 min/km
00:15:07
00:41:01
332
201
Yvonne MADINGOANE
Yvonne MADINGOANE #201
Female 40-49
01:39:40
01:39:40
101
(332)
40-49
101
Female
332
INDIVIDUAL
9:57 min/km
00:24:40
01:09:57
247
200
Nyambeni MADALA
Nyambeni MADALA #200
Female Senior
01:17:08
01:17:08
95
(247)
Senior
95
Female
247
INDIVIDUAL
7:42 min/km
00:18:50
00:53:59
249
195
Lifutso MABUA
Lifutso MABUA #195
Female 40-49
01:17:35
01:17:35
66
(249)
40-49
66
Female
249
NEDBANK
7:45 min/km
00:21:33
00:57:44
253
191
Rirhandzu MABASA
Rirhandzu MABASA #191
Female 40-49
01:18:47
01:18:47
67
(253)
40-49
67
Female
253
CORRECTIONAL SERV
7:52 min/km
00:20:14
00:56:11
268
190
Reginah MABASA
Reginah MABASA #190
Female 50-59
01:22:21
01:22:21
28
(268)
50-59
28
Female
268
FAR NORTH
8:14 min/km
00:20:12
00:57:55
315
189
Meriam MABAPA
Meriam MABAPA #189
Female 40-49
01:35:20
01:35:20
93
(315)
40-49
93
Female
315
INDIVIDUAL
9:31 min/km
00:22:06
01:06:16
75
188
Ohna LOUW
Ohna LOUW #188
Female Senior
00:45:57
00:45:57
44
(75)
Senior
44
Female
75
MURRAY & ROBERTS
4:35 min/km
00:11:14
00:32:44
256
187
Audrey LOUIS
Audrey LOUIS #187
Female 40-49
01:19:12
01:19:12
69
(256)
40-49
69
Female
256
INDIVIDUAL
7:55 min/km
00:19:56
00:56:40
156
184
Charmaine LOTTER
Charmaine LOTTER #184
Female 40-49
00:58:06
00:58:06
37
(156)
40-49
37
Female
156
MEYERSPARK AC
5:48 min/km
00:14:40
00:41:15
120
183
Rita LOOTS
Rita LOOTS #183
Female 50-59
00:52:30
00:52:30
8
(120)
50-59
8
Female
120
RAC
5:14 min/km
00:13:46
00:37:26
59
182
Nadia LOMBAARD
Nadia LOMBAARD #182
Female Senior
00:43:52
00:43:52
34
(59)
Senior
34
Female
59
FFA
4:23 min/km
00:11:04
00:31:16
324
180
Liberty LIGARABA
Liberty LIGARABA #180
Female Senior
01:38:26
01:38:26
121
(324)
Senior
121
Female
324
INDIVIDUAL
9:50 min/km
00:25:15
01:09:22
275
179
Ina LIEBETRAU
Ina LIEBETRAU #179
Female 50-59
01:25:34
01:25:34
29
(275)
50-59
29
Female
275
ELDORAIGNE
8:33 min/km
00:21:24
00:59:45
273
176
Cecilia LETSOALO
Cecilia LETSOALO #176
Female 40-49
01:24:17
01:24:17
77
(273)
40-49
77
Female
273
INDIVIDUAL
8:25 min/km
00:20:30
00:58:32
243
175
Yvonne LETLHAKU
Yvonne LETLHAKU #175
Female 50-59
01:15:30
01:15:30
25
(243)
50-59
25
Female
243
FPN
7:32 min/km
00:19:08
00:53:33
225
174
Zanele LEOPE
Zanele LEOPE #174
Female 50-59
01:10:43
01:10:43
23
(225)
50-59
23
Female
225
A4A
7:04 min/km
00:19:19
00:50:53
272
173
Thato LEOKAOKE
Thato LEOKAOKE #173
Female Senior
01:24:12
01:24:12
103
(272)
Senior
103
Female
272
INDIVIDUAL
8:25 min/km
00:21:45
00:59:08
110
172
Mahlatse LEKOANE
Mahlatse LEKOANE #172
Female Senior
00:51:09
00:51:09
59
(110)
Senior
59
Female
110
THEMBISA
5:06 min/km
00:13:06
00:36:00
250
171
Ditshego LEFIFI
Ditshego LEFIFI #171
Female Senior
01:17:35
01:17:35
97
(250)
Senior
97
Female
250
NEDBANK
7:45 min/km
00:21:32
00:57:45
64
166
Kim LAXTON
Kim LAXTON #166
Female Senior
00:44:38
00:44:38
37
(64)
Senior
37
Female
64
4:27 min/km
00:11:43
00:32:11
251
165
Beverley LAWSON
Beverley LAWSON #165
Female 50-59
01:17:49
01:17:49
27
(251)
50-59
27
Female
251
RANDBURG HARRIERS
7:46 min/km
00:19:45
00:55:14
148
163
Refiloe LAMOLA
Refiloe LAMOLA #163
Female Senior
00:56:52
00:56:52
66
(148)
Senior
66
Female
148
PHOBIANS
5:41 min/km
00:14:55
00:40:39
277
162
Rita LAKER
Rita LAKER #162
Female 60+
01:25:56
01:25:56
24
(277)
60+
24
Female
277
RUNAVATION
8:35 min/km
00:21:19
01:01:12
124
161
Sheena KUNENE-FERRI
Sheena KUNENE-FERRI #161
Female Junior
00:52:55
00:52:55
23
(124)
Junior
23
Female
124
UJ
5:17 min/km
00:12:14
00:37:09
242
160
Loritta KUDUMA
Loritta KUDUMA #160
Female 40-49
01:15:12
01:15:12
65
(242)
40-49
65
Female
242
MURRAY & ROBERTS
7:31 min/km
00:19:36
00:53:29
144
159
Carla KOTZE
Carla KOTZE #159
Female Junior
00:56:28
00:56:28
29
(144)
Junior
29
Female
144
ELDORAIGNE
5:38 min/km
00:15:54
00:41:41
77
158
Calinka KOTZE
Calinka KOTZE #158
Female 40-49
00:46:01
00:46:01
14
(77)
40-49
14
Female
77
NEDBANK SOWETO
4:36 min/km
00:11:21
00:32:41
161
157
Esme KOTTY
Esme KOTTY #157
Female 60+
00:59:36
00:59:36
11
(161)
60+
11
Female
161
FPN
5:57 min/km
00:14:40
00:42:30
226
155
Makhosazana KOTLHEAE
Makhosazana KOTLHEAE #155
Female 50-59
01:11:29
01:11:29
24
(226)
50-59
24
Female
226
ORLANDO AC
7:08 min/km
00:17:00
00:50:10
191
151
Ronel KOEKEMOER
Ronel KOEKEMOER #151
Female 50-59
01:05:18
01:05:18
20
(191)
50-59
20
Female
191
PHOBIANS
6:31 min/km
00:16:51
00:46:23
178
150
Chantal KNOETZE
Chantal KNOETZE #150
Female 50-59
01:02:21
01:02:21
15
(178)
50-59
15
Female
178
RUNAVATION
6:14 min/km
00:15:43
00:44:23
319
148
Elizabeth KHUDUNYANE
Elizabeth KHUDUNYANE #148
Female 40-49
01:36:16
01:36:16
95
(319)
40-49
95
Female
319
INDIVIDUAL
9:37 min/km
00:22:20
01:07:04
358
147
Seolebaleng KHOSANA
Seolebaleng KHOSANA #147
Female Senior
01:44:25
01:44:25
138
(358)
Senior
138
Female
358
INDIVIDUAL
10:26 min/km
00:25:45
01:13:57
170
144
Maidi KGOKOLO
Maidi KGOKOLO #144
Female 40-49
01:01:06
01:01:06
42
(170)
40-49
42
Female
170
CORRECTIONAL SERV
6:06 min/km
00:15:28
00:43:20
364
143
Kgomo KGAUGELO
Kgomo KGAUGELO #143
Female 40-49
01:46:15
01:46:15
107
(364)
40-49
107
Female
364
RAINBOW
10:37 min/km
345
140
Tryphina KEKANA
Tryphina KEKANA #140
Female 40-49
01:41:59
01:41:59
104
(345)
40-49
104
Female
345
INDIVIDUAL
10:11 min/km
00:23:58
01:10:16
166
139
Keketso KARALA
Keketso KARALA #139
Female 50-59
01:00:05
01:00:05
14
(166)
50-59
14
Female
166
HOLLYWOOD BETS
6:00 min/km
00:15:44
00:42:23
290
138
Nkwele KANYANE
Nkwele KANYANE #138
Female Senior
01:30:39
01:30:39
108
(290)
Senior
108
Female
290
AMANDASIG
9:03 min/km
00:21:31
01:03:29
22
136
Rene KALMER
Rene KALMER #136
Female 40-49
00:39:23
00:39:23
4
(22)
40-49
4
Female
22
MURRAY & ROBERTS
3:56 min/km
00:09:57
00:27:54
27
135
Christine KALMER
Christine KALMER #135
Female Senior
00:39:46
00:39:46
21
(27)
Senior
21
Female
27
MURRAY & ROBERTS
3:58 min/km
00:09:46
00:27:53
147
134
Naledi KAKA
Naledi KAKA #134
Female 40-49
00:56:50
00:56:50
34
(147)
40-49
34
Female
147
HRD AC
5:40 min/km
00:13:05
00:39:14
318
131
Charlene JOSEPH
Charlene JOSEPH #131
Female 40-49
01:36:07
01:36:07
94
(318)
40-49
94
Female
318
INDIVIDUAL
9:36 min/km
00:22:34
01:07:16
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
Page 6 of 8 (388 items)
© 2023