SPAR Grand Prix Tshwane
06/08/2022
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
Page 3 of 8 (388 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
2.5km
7.5km
191
151
Ronel KOEKEMOER
Ronel KOEKEMOER #151
Female 50-59
01:05:18
01:05:18
20
(191)
50-59
20
Female
191
PHOBIANS
6:31 min/km
00:16:51
00:46:23
226
155
Makhosazana KOTLHEAE
Makhosazana KOTLHEAE #155
Female 50-59
01:11:29
01:11:29
24
(226)
50-59
24
Female
226
ORLANDO AC
7:08 min/km
00:17:00
00:50:10
161
157
Esme KOTTY
Esme KOTTY #157
Female 60+
00:59:36
00:59:36
11
(161)
60+
11
Female
161
FPN
5:57 min/km
00:14:40
00:42:30
77
158
Calinka KOTZE
Calinka KOTZE #158
Female 40-49
00:46:01
00:46:01
14
(77)
40-49
14
Female
77
NEDBANK SOWETO
4:36 min/km
00:11:21
00:32:41
144
159
Carla KOTZE
Carla KOTZE #159
Female Junior
00:56:28
00:56:28
29
(144)
Junior
29
Female
144
ELDORAIGNE
5:38 min/km
00:15:54
00:41:41
242
160
Loritta KUDUMA
Loritta KUDUMA #160
Female 40-49
01:15:12
01:15:12
65
(242)
40-49
65
Female
242
MURRAY & ROBERTS
7:31 min/km
00:19:36
00:53:29
124
161
Sheena KUNENE-FERRI
Sheena KUNENE-FERRI #161
Female Junior
00:52:55
00:52:55
23
(124)
Junior
23
Female
124
UJ
5:17 min/km
00:12:14
00:37:09
277
162
Rita LAKER
Rita LAKER #162
Female 60+
01:25:56
01:25:56
24
(277)
60+
24
Female
277
RUNAVATION
8:35 min/km
00:21:19
01:01:12
148
163
Refiloe LAMOLA
Refiloe LAMOLA #163
Female Senior
00:56:52
00:56:52
66
(148)
Senior
66
Female
148
PHOBIANS
5:41 min/km
00:14:55
00:40:39
251
165
Beverley LAWSON
Beverley LAWSON #165
Female 50-59
01:17:49
01:17:49
27
(251)
50-59
27
Female
251
RANDBURG HARRIERS
7:46 min/km
00:19:45
00:55:14
64
166
Kim LAXTON
Kim LAXTON #166
Female Senior
00:44:38
00:44:38
37
(64)
Senior
37
Female
64
4:27 min/km
00:11:43
00:32:11
250
171
Ditshego LEFIFI
Ditshego LEFIFI #171
Female Senior
01:17:35
01:17:35
97
(250)
Senior
97
Female
250
NEDBANK
7:45 min/km
00:21:32
00:57:45
110
172
Mahlatse LEKOANE
Mahlatse LEKOANE #172
Female Senior
00:51:09
00:51:09
59
(110)
Senior
59
Female
110
THEMBISA
5:06 min/km
00:13:06
00:36:00
272
173
Thato LEOKAOKE
Thato LEOKAOKE #173
Female Senior
01:24:12
01:24:12
103
(272)
Senior
103
Female
272
INDIVIDUAL
8:25 min/km
00:21:45
00:59:08
225
174
Zanele LEOPE
Zanele LEOPE #174
Female 50-59
01:10:43
01:10:43
23
(225)
50-59
23
Female
225
A4A
7:04 min/km
00:19:19
00:50:53
243
175
Yvonne LETLHAKU
Yvonne LETLHAKU #175
Female 50-59
01:15:30
01:15:30
25
(243)
50-59
25
Female
243
FPN
7:32 min/km
00:19:08
00:53:33
273
176
Cecilia LETSOALO
Cecilia LETSOALO #176
Female 40-49
01:24:17
01:24:17
77
(273)
40-49
77
Female
273
INDIVIDUAL
8:25 min/km
00:20:30
00:58:32
275
179
Ina LIEBETRAU
Ina LIEBETRAU #179
Female 50-59
01:25:34
01:25:34
29
(275)
50-59
29
Female
275
ELDORAIGNE
8:33 min/km
00:21:24
00:59:45
324
180
Liberty LIGARABA
Liberty LIGARABA #180
Female Senior
01:38:26
01:38:26
121
(324)
Senior
121
Female
324
INDIVIDUAL
9:50 min/km
00:25:15
01:09:22
59
182
Nadia LOMBAARD
Nadia LOMBAARD #182
Female Senior
00:43:52
00:43:52
34
(59)
Senior
34
Female
59
FFA
4:23 min/km
00:11:04
00:31:16
120
183
Rita LOOTS
Rita LOOTS #183
Female 50-59
00:52:30
00:52:30
8
(120)
50-59
8
Female
120
RAC
5:14 min/km
00:13:46
00:37:26
156
184
Charmaine LOTTER
Charmaine LOTTER #184
Female 40-49
00:58:06
00:58:06
37
(156)
40-49
37
Female
156
MEYERSPARK AC
5:48 min/km
00:14:40
00:41:15
256
187
Audrey LOUIS
Audrey LOUIS #187
Female 40-49
01:19:12
01:19:12
69
(256)
40-49
69
Female
256
INDIVIDUAL
7:55 min/km
00:19:56
00:56:40
75
188
Ohna LOUW
Ohna LOUW #188
Female Senior
00:45:57
00:45:57
44
(75)
Senior
44
Female
75
MURRAY & ROBERTS
4:35 min/km
00:11:14
00:32:44
315
189
Meriam MABAPA
Meriam MABAPA #189
Female 40-49
01:35:20
01:35:20
93
(315)
40-49
93
Female
315
INDIVIDUAL
9:31 min/km
00:22:06
01:06:16
268
190
Reginah MABASA
Reginah MABASA #190
Female 50-59
01:22:21
01:22:21
28
(268)
50-59
28
Female
268
FAR NORTH
8:14 min/km
00:20:12
00:57:55
253
191
Rirhandzu MABASA
Rirhandzu MABASA #191
Female 40-49
01:18:47
01:18:47
67
(253)
40-49
67
Female
253
CORRECTIONAL SERV
7:52 min/km
00:20:14
00:56:11
249
195
Lifutso MABUA
Lifutso MABUA #195
Female 40-49
01:17:35
01:17:35
66
(249)
40-49
66
Female
249
NEDBANK
7:45 min/km
00:21:33
00:57:44
247
200
Nyambeni MADALA
Nyambeni MADALA #200
Female Senior
01:17:08
01:17:08
95
(247)
Senior
95
Female
247
INDIVIDUAL
7:42 min/km
00:18:50
00:53:59
332
201
Yvonne MADINGOANE
Yvonne MADINGOANE #201
Female 40-49
01:39:40
01:39:40
101
(332)
40-49
101
Female
332
INDIVIDUAL
9:57 min/km
00:24:40
01:09:57
155
204
Queen MAFOKOSHO
Queen MAFOKOSHO #204
Female 50-59
00:57:56
00:57:56
11
(155)
50-59
11
Female
155
ORLANDO AC
5:47 min/km
00:15:07
00:41:01
197
206
Emihle MAHLANZA
Emihle MAHLANZA #206
Female Junior
01:06:16
01:06:16
35
(197)
Junior
35
Female
197
INDIVIDUAL
6:37 min/km
00:15:34
00:45:25
220
207
Refilwe MAHOME
Refilwe MAHOME #207
Female 40-49
01:09:39
01:09:39
59
(220)
40-49
59
Female
220
INDIVIDUAL
6:57 min/km
00:18:23
00:49:26
129
210
Patricia MAJOBELA
Patricia MAJOBELA #210
Female 40-49
00:53:38
00:53:38
31
(129)
40-49
31
Female
129
WATERFALL CITY
5:21 min/km
00:13:52
00:38:09
288
211
Zanele MAKAE
Zanele MAKAE #211
Female 40-49
01:29:25
01:29:25
84
(288)
40-49
84
Female
288
INDIVIDUAL
8:56 min/km
00:21:48
01:02:32
373
212
Motshidisi MAKAMANE
Motshidisi MAKAMANE #212
Female 40-49
01:52:30
01:52:30
111
(373)
40-49
111
Female
373
KGOSI MAMPURU
11:14 min/km
00:31:44
01:20:55
381
213
Mixo MAKAMU
Mixo MAKAMU #213
Female Senior
02:00:26
02:00:26
142
(381)
Senior
142
Female
381
INDIVIDUAL
12:02 min/km
00:31:34
01:25:02
357
216
Mosima MAKGATHO
Mosima MAKGATHO #216
Female Senior
01:44:25
01:44:25
137
(357)
Senior
137
Female
357
INDIVIDUAL
10:26 min/km
00:25:45
01:13:49
106
217
Channelle MAKHELE
Channelle MAKHELE #217
Female Senior
00:50:08
00:50:08
56
(106)
Senior
56
Female
106
FAT CATS
5:00 min/km
00:13:58
00:36:23
257
218
Kamogelo MAKITLA
Kamogelo MAKITLA #218
Female Senior
01:19:24
01:19:24
98
(257)
Senior
98
Female
257
THEMBISA
7:56 min/km
00:19:11
00:57:06
146
219
Refilwe MALATJI
Refilwe MALATJI #219
Female 40-49
00:56:34
00:56:34
33
(146)
40-49
33
Female
146
A4A
5:39 min/km
00:14:44
00:40:31
192
220
Ayanda MALAUDZI
Ayanda MALAUDZI #220
Female Junior
01:05:20
01:05:20
33
(192)
Junior
33
Female
192
INDIVIDUAL
6:31 min/km
00:15:38
00:45:12
214
221
Mokoena MALEHLAKA
Mokoena MALEHLAKA #221
Female 40-49
01:08:27
01:08:27
55
(214)
40-49
55
Female
214
THEMBISA
6:50 min/km
00:16:39
00:49:05
232
223
Glenda MALULEKE
Glenda MALULEKE #223
Female 40-49
01:13:58
01:13:58
64
(232)
40-49
64
Female
232
ORLANDO AC
7:23 min/km
00:18:13
00:52:57
336
226
Menesi MANDA
Menesi MANDA #226
Female 50-59
01:40:37
01:40:37
35
(336)
50-59
35
Female
336
INDIVIDUAL
10:03 min/km
00:23:52
01:12:54
382
232
Lerato MANGANYI
Lerato MANGANYI #232
Female Senior
02:01:08
02:01:08
143
(382)
Senior
143
Female
382
CORRECTIONAL SERV
12:06 min/km
00:31:36
01:25:08
36
234
Sandra MANSVELDER
Sandra MANSVELDER #234
Female Senior
00:41:17
00:41:17
27
(36)
Senior
27
Female
36
TEAM VITALITY
4:07 min/km
00:10:43
00:29:45
28
236
Enie MANZINI
Enie MANZINI #236
Female 40-49
00:39:47
00:39:47
5
(28)
40-49
5
Female
28
MURRAY & ROBERTS
3:58 min/km
00:10:11
00:28:19
355
237
Bathande MAQUNGWANA
Bathande MAQUNGWANA #237
Female Senior
01:43:43
01:43:43
136
(355)
Senior
136
Female
355
INDIVIDUAL
10:22 min/km
00:23:54
01:10:12
11
238
Stella MARAIS
Stella MARAIS #238
Female Senior
00:36:42
00:36:42
10
(11)
Senior
10
Female
11
NEDBANK
3:40 min/km
00:09:25
00:25:55
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
Page 3 of 8 (388 items)
© 2023