Sani2C Adventure
17/05/2019
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
General Classification
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
19
20
21
22
23
24
[25]
26
Page 25 of 26 (1295 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Category
Gender
Team Type
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Wave
Start Time
Finish
1200
1258-2
Felix HONIGWACHS
Felix HONIGWACHS #1258-2
Male Senior
07:05:39
07:05:39
Senior
Male
Mens Team
Easy Riders
07:05:39
199
G
09:00:01
07:05:39
1202
1333-1
Lynette TREDOUX
Lynette TREDOUX #1333-1
Female Master
07:05:42
07:05:42
Master
Female
Womens Team
KAP-Flamingirls
07:05:42
14
K
09:40:09
07:05:42
1203
1148-2
Bernard MAVENDE
Bernard MAVENDE #1148-2
Male Senior
07:12:28
07:12:28
Senior
Male
Mens Team
UNKI 1
07:12:28
200
K
09:40:09
07:12:28
1204
1399-2
Ian BRAKE
Ian BRAKE #1399-2
Male Master
07:15:18
07:15:18
Master
Male
Master Men
KAPMaxe-04
07:15:19
74
H
09:10:08
07:15:18
1205
1399-1
Kevin WHITE
Kevin WHITE #1399-1
Male Master
07:15:19
07:15:19
Master
Male
Master Men
KAPMaxe-04
07:15:19
74
H
09:10:08
07:15:19
1206
1446-1
Gordon NOBLE
Gordon NOBLE #1446-1
Male Grand Master
07:15:23
07:15:23
Grand Master
Male
Mixed Team
cyclopaths 2
07:15:23
81
J
09:30:03
07:15:23
1207
1446-2
Debbi FOWLER
Debbi FOWLER #1446-2
Female Master
07:15:23
07:15:23
Master
Female
Mixed Team
cyclopaths 2
07:15:23
81
J
09:30:03
07:15:23
1208
1161-2
Johan Christian HERRINGTON
Johan Christian HERRINGTON #1161-2
Male Veteran
07:18:33
07:18:33
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
Just Because
07:18:34
207
G
09:00:01
04:18:33
1209
1161-1
Gerard VAN DRIEL
Gerard VAN DRIEL #1161-1
Male Veteran
07:18:34
07:18:34
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
Just Because
07:18:34
207
G
09:00:01
04:18:34
1210
1454-2
Jaco SWANEPOEL
Jaco SWANEPOEL #1454-2
Male Veteran
07:23:47
07:23:47
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
Super Snoek
07:23:49
208
M
09:58:38
07:23:47
1211
1454-1
Theo TEESSEN
Theo TEESSEN #1454-1
Male Veteran
07:23:49
07:23:49
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
Super Snoek
07:23:49
208
M
09:58:38
07:23:49
1212
1337-1
Tracy LOOS
Tracy LOOS #1337-1
Female Master
07:24:27
07:24:27
Master
Female
Womens Team
Loos Bugs
07:24:30
15
J
09:30:03
07:24:27
1213
1337-2
Senka BUGARIN
Senka BUGARIN #1337-2
Female Senior
07:24:30
07:24:30
Senior
Female
Womens Team
Loos Bugs
07:24:30
15
J
09:30:03
07:24:30
1214
1080-1
Tobie MAHNE
Tobie MAHNE #1080-1
Male Veteran
07:25:48
07:25:48
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
Hellozy
07:25:52
209
I
09:20:00
07:25:48
1215
1080-2
Jeff MORCOM
Jeff MORCOM #1080-2
Male Master
07:25:52
07:25:52
Master
Male
Vet Men
Hellozy
07:25:52
209
I
09:20:00
07:25:52
1216
1110-2
Ferdie GROBELAAR
Ferdie GROBELAAR #1110-2
Male Veteran
07:26:48
07:26:48
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
Bouer Broers
08:49:30
212
B
08:10:05
04:26:48
1217
1163-1
Kirstin COPELAND
Kirstin COPELAND #1163-1
Female Veteran
07:32:03
07:32:03
Veteran
Female
Vet Women
Ride4Fun
07:32:05
7
L
09:50:13
07:32:03
1218
1163-2
Colleen RIES
Colleen RIES #1163-2
Female Veteran
07:32:05
07:32:05
Veteran
Female
Vet Women
Ride4Fun
07:32:05
7
L
09:50:13
07:32:05
1219
1387-2
Brendon ANSLEY
Brendon ANSLEY #1387-2
Male Veteran
07:34:47
07:34:47
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
Terrible Too's
07:34:54
210
M
09:58:38
07:34:47
1220
1387-1
Ross CALOW
Ross CALOW #1387-1
Male Master
07:34:54
07:34:54
Master
Male
Vet Men
Terrible Too's
07:34:54
210
M
09:58:38
07:34:54
1221
1521-1
Dean LIEBENBERG
Dean LIEBENBERG #1521-1
Male Veteran
07:37:02
07:37:02
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
The Old and Beautiful
07:57:05
211
A
08:00:05
04:37:02
1222
1252-2
Joy VAN WINSEN
Joy VAN WINSEN #1252-2
Female Grand Master
07:53:03
07:53:03
Grand Master
Female
Mixed Team
Rob's dream
07:53:03
82
J
09:30:03
07:53:03
1223
1521-2
Greg BLOOMER
Greg BLOOMER #1521-2
Male Veteran
07:57:05
07:57:05
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
The Old and Beautiful
07:57:05
211
A
08:00:05
04:57:05
1224
1511-2
Craig NELSON
Craig NELSON #1511-2
Male Master
07:57:35
07:57:35
Master
Male
Master Men
The Slow Pokes
07:57:36
75
D
08:30:09
07:57:35
1225
1511-1
Brian FALCONER
Brian FALCONER #1511-1
Male Grand Master
07:57:36
07:57:36
Grand Master
Male
Master Men
The Slow Pokes
07:57:36
75
D
08:30:09
07:57:36
1226
1320-1
Grant MAPHAM
Grant MAPHAM #1320-1
Male Senior
08:03:24
08:03:24
Senior
Male
Mens Team
KAPUnitrans-02
08:03:26
201
F
08:50:06
05:03:24
1227
1320-2
Mark ROE-SCOTT
Mark ROE-SCOTT #1320-2
Male Senior
08:03:26
08:03:26
Senior
Male
Mens Team
KAPUnitrans-02
08:03:26
201
F
08:50:06
05:03:26
1228
1585-2
George DE KOCK
George DE KOCK #1585-2
Male Master
08:16:55
08:16:55
Master
Male
Mens Team
Bosman 3
08:16:57
202
K
09:40:09
08:16:55
1229
1585-1
David JAMES
David JAMES #1585-1
Male Senior
08:16:57
08:16:57
Senior
Male
Mens Team
Bosman 3
08:16:57
202
K
09:40:09
08:16:57
1230
1110-1
Johann SCOTT
Johann SCOTT #1110-1
Male Veteran
08:49:30
08:49:30
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
Bouer Broers
08:49:30
212
B
08:10:05
05:49:30
1231
1119-1
James BURKE
James BURKE #1119-1
Male Veteran
08:58:33
08:58:33
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
HOND en die AASVOEL
08:58:39
213
H
09:10:08
05:58:33
1232
1119-2
Stuart BIRCH
Stuart BIRCH #1119-2
Male Master
08:58:39
08:58:39
Master
Male
Vet Men
HOND en die AASVOEL
08:58:39
213
H
09:10:08
05:58:39
1233
1326-1
Alistair STEWART
Alistair STEWART #1326-1
Male Master
09:28:18
09:28:18
Master
Male
H
09:10:08
06:28:18
1234
1299-1
Johannes Jacobus Van Huyssteen
Johannes Jacobus Van Huyssteen #1299-1
Male Master
10:21:20
10:21:20
Master
Male
Vet Men
Willehonne T2
10:21:22
214
F
08:50:06
07:21:20
1235
1299-2
Wynand De Jager
Wynand De Jager #1299-2
Male Veteran
10:21:22
10:21:22
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
Willehonne T2
10:21:22
214
F
08:50:06
07:21:22
1210-2
Stephen BUNYARD
Stephen BUNYARD #1210-2
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
H
09:10:08
1403-1
Thys PRETORIUS
Thys PRETORIUS #1403-1
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
Mixed Team
KAP Uni-03
L
09:50:13
1403-2
Chantel Pretorius
Chantel Pretorius #1403-2
Female Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Female
Mixed Team
KAP Uni-03
L
09:50:13
1465-1
Christophe CHASTEAU DE BALYON
Christophe CHASTEAU DE BALYON #1465-1
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
G
09:00:01
1326-2
Brent BUCHANAN
Brent BUCHANAN #1326-2
Male Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Male
H
09:10:08
1175-1
Maurice LIEBENBERG
Maurice LIEBENBERG #1175-1
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
I
09:20:00
1031-1
Iain SQUIRES
Iain SQUIRES #1031-1
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
G
09:00:01
1101-2
Stefan FOURIE
Stefan FOURIE #1101-2
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
H
09:10:08
1646-1
William WEBB
William WEBB #1646-1
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
A
08:00:05
1026-2
Douglas DRYSDALE
Douglas DRYSDALE #1026-2
Male Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Male
A
08:00:05
1124-1
Brandon HART
Brandon HART #1124-1
Male Senior
DNF
DNF
Senior
Male
C
08:20:03
1568-1
Paul WHITE
Paul WHITE #1568-1
Male Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Male
M
09:58:38
1528-1
See Timekeeper 1528-1
See Timekeeper 1528-1 #1528-1
Male Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Male
A
08:00:05
1528-2
See Timekeeper 1528-2
See Timekeeper 1528-2 #1528-2
Male Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Male
A
08:00:05
1644-1
Inge VOS
Inge VOS #1644-1
Female Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Female
M
09:58:38
1
2
3
...
19
20
21
22
23
24
[25]
26
Page 25 of 26 (1295 items)
© 2023