K-Way VOB Constantia Valley Grape Run
28/11/2021

     
     
Page 1 of 8 (356 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubWaveFinish
Akhona MAKILAAkhona MAKILA
 Male Senior
Not startedNot startedSeniorMaleSANLAM ATHLETIC CLUBWave B
Mnikeli KAKAZAMnikeli KAKAZA
 Male Senior
Not startedNot startedSeniorMaleRCS GUGULETU ATHLETIC CLUBWave B
Akhona MAKILAAkhona MAKILA
 Male Senior
Not startedNot startedSeniorMaleK-WAY VOBWave B
Bruce WOODBruce WOOD
 Male 50-59
Not startedNot started50-59MaleWest Coast Athletic ClubWave B
Ryan WHITELAWRyan WHITELAW
 Male Senior
Not startedNot startedSeniorMaleATC RUNNINGWave B
Sicelo NGXONONOSicelo NGXONONO
 Male Senior
Not startedNot startedSeniorMaleNONEWave B
Marc BURGESSMarc BURGESS
 Male Senior
Not startedNot startedSeniorMaleHARFIELD HARRIERSWave B
1
Laura WOJTOWITZLaura WOJTOWITZ
#1 Female Senior
Not startedNot startedSeniorFemaleNONEWave A
2
Laura TAYLORLaura TAYLOR
#2 Female Senior
Not startedNot startedSeniorFemaleSTRAND ATHLETIC CLUBWave A
3
Jenna CACKETTJenna CACKETT
#3 Female Senior
Not startedNot startedSeniorFemaleNONEWave A
4
Lisa ALEXANDERLisa ALEXANDER
#4 Female 50-59
Not startedNot started50-59FemaleSTRAND ATHLETIC CLUBWave A
5
Marietjie DE VRIESMarietjie DE VRIES
#5 Female 40-49
Not startedNot started40-49FemaleSTRAND ATHLETIC CLUBWave A
6
Peret BADENHORSTPeret BADENHORST
#6 Female 40-49
Not startedNot started40-49FemaleK-WAY VOBWave A
7
Roxie VARKEVISSERRoxie VARKEVISSER
#7 Female Senior
Not startedNot startedSeniorFemaleNONEWave A
8
Clare COUSINSClare COUSINS
#8 Female 50-59
Not startedNot started50-59FemaleNONEWave A
9
Princess Kate BALDWINPrincess Kate BALDWIN
#9 Female 40-49
Not startedNot started40-49FemaleCARBINEERS ATHLETIC CLUB WPWave A
10
Ashleigh HANSENAshleigh HANSEN
#10 Female Senior
Not startedNot startedSeniorFemaleATLANTIC ATHLETIC CLUBWave A
11
Emily DJOCKEmily DJOCK
#11 Female Senior
Not startedNot startedSeniorFemaleNONEWave A
12
Liesel DOUGLASLiesel DOUGLAS
#12 Female 40-49
Not startedNot started40-49FemaleSACS OLD BOYS RCWave A
13
Bianca TOVEYBianca TOVEY
#13 Female Senior
Not startedNot startedSeniorFemaleCELTIC HARRIERSWave A
14
Sarah FAIRHEADSarah FAIRHEAD
#14 Female Senior
Not startedNot startedSeniorFemaleATC RUNNINGWave A
15
Alexis SACKSAlexis SACKS
#15 Female 50-59
Not startedNot started50-59FemaleCARBINEERS ATHLETIC CLUB WPWave A
16
Bridget KAHTSBridget KAHTS
#16 Female Senior
Not startedNot startedSeniorFemaleNONEWave A
17
Dain HAMILTONDain HAMILTON
#17 Female 50-59
Not startedNot started50-59FemaleK-WAY VOBWave A
18
Terry DEATSTerry DEATS
#18 Female 50-59
Not startedNot started50-59FemaleATLANTIC ATHLETIC CLUBWave A
19
Renata GENSICKERenata GENSICKE
#19 Female 40-49
Not startedNot started40-49FemalePinelands Athletic ClubWave A
20
Janneke HAMPSINKJanneke HAMPSINK
#20 Female 40-49
Not startedNot started40-49FemaleNONEWave A
21
Nicola BALLANTYNENicola BALLANTYNE
#21 Female 40-49
Not startedNot started40-49FemaleATLANTIC ATHLETIC CLUBWave A
22
Cathryn BIGGSCathryn BIGGS
#22 Female 40-49
Not startedNot started40-49FemaleK-WAY VOBWave A
23
Kim ROBERTSONKim ROBERTSON
#23 Female 40-49
Not startedNot started40-49FemaleNONEWave A
24
Nancy WILLNancy WILL
#24 Female 60-69
Not startedNot started60-69FemalePinelands Athletic ClubWave A
25
Megan BELLINGERMegan BELLINGER
#25 Female Senior
Not startedNot startedSeniorFemaleATC RUNNINGWave A
26
Kirsten KINGMAKirsten KINGMA
#26 Female Senior
Not startedNot startedSeniorFemaleATC RUNNINGWave A
27
Louisa CRUICKSHANKLouisa CRUICKSHANK
#27 Female 40-49
Not startedNot started40-49FemaleDURBAN HIGH SCHOOL OLD BOYS ACWave A
28
Caitlin BROOKSCaitlin BROOKS
#28 Female Senior
Not startedNot startedSeniorFemaleK-WAY VOBWave A
29
Muneeba ABRAHAMSMuneeba ABRAHAMS
#29 Female 40-49
Not startedNot started40-49FemaleBRIMSTONE ITHEKO SPORT ACWave A
30
Sonia SMITHSonia SMITH
#30 Female 60-69
Not startedNot started60-69FemaleCELTIC HARRIERSWave A
31
Jenny DA SILVAJenny DA SILVA
#31 Female 60-69
Not startedNot started60-69FemaleMETROPOLITAN ATHLETIC CLUBWave A
32
Jana BECKETTJana BECKETT
#32 Female 60-69
Not startedNot started60-69FemaleK-WAY VOBWave A
33
Charlton MCKAYCharlton MCKAY
#33 Male Senior
Not startedNot startedSeniorMaleK-WAY VOBWave A
34
Lindikhaya MTHANGAYILindikhaya MTHANGAYI
#34 Male 40-49
Not startedNot started40-49MaleNEDBANK ATHLETICS CLUBWave A
35
Siyabonga MADALASiyabonga MADALA
#35 Male Senior
Not startedNot startedSeniorMaleBOXER AC WPWave A
36
Nyameko MRWEBINyameko MRWEBI
#36 Male 40-49
Not startedNot started40-49MaleNONEWave A
37
Tjaart VAN DER WALTTjaart VAN DER WALT
#37 Male 40-49
Not startedNot started40-49MaleATLANTIC ATHLETIC CLUBWave A
38
Mb MASERAMEMb MASERAME
#38 Male 40-49
Not startedNot started40-49MalePARLIAMENT OF RSA ATHLETIC CLUBWave A
39
Adam TODESAdam TODES
#39 Male Senior
Not startedNot startedSeniorMaleNEDBANK ATHLETICS CLUBWave A
40
Robin MOORERobin MOORE
#40 Male Senior
Not startedNot startedSeniorMaleNONEWave A
41
Essa BARIISEssa BARIIS
#41 Male Senior
Not startedNot startedSeniorMaleNONEWave A
42
Greg CALOTHIGreg CALOTHI
#42 Male Senior
Not startedNot startedSeniorMaleNEDBANK ATHLETICS CLUBWave A
43
Mason CRANSWICKMason CRANSWICK
#43 Male 50-59
Not startedNot started50-59MaleK-WAY VOBWave A
Page 1 of 8 (356 items)