The Great Kolomela Iron Road Race
16/11/2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
21km
10km
5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (26 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Status
Pace
7.7km
Pace
14.6km
Pace
21.1km
Pace
4
54
Rabson CHIGARA
Rabson CHIGARA #54
Male 40-49
01:09:56
01:09:56
1
(4)
40-49
1
Male
4
Finish
18.0 min/km
00:24:27
3:10 min/km
00:45:41
3:07 min/km
01:09:56
3:18 min/km
8
48
Johannes KEKANA
Johannes KEKANA #48
Male 40-49
01:11:51
01:11:51
2
(8)
40-49
2
Male
8
BOXER SUPERSTORE
Finish
17.5 min/km
00:25:23
3:17 min/km
00:47:01
3:13 min/km
01:11:51
3:24 min/km
10
55
Sihlalo XWAZI
Sihlalo XWAZI #55
Male 40-49
01:13:43
01:13:43
3
(10)
40-49
3
Male
10
VODACOM
Finish
17.1 min/km
00:25:28
3:18 min/km
00:48:12
3:18 min/km
01:13:43
3:29 min/km
11
106
Phillip PHAKWAGO
Phillip PHAKWAGO #106
Male 40-49
01:15:27
01:15:27
4
(11)
40-49
4
Male
11
PIRATES
Finish
16.7 min/km
00:26:01
3:22 min/km
00:48:58
3:21 min/km
01:15:27
3:34 min/km
17
30
Gert THYS
Gert THYS #30
Male 40-49
01:19:37
01:19:37
5
(17)
40-49
5
Male
17
Finish
15.8 min/km
00:26:01
3:22 min/km
00:49:56
3:25 min/km
01:19:37
3:46 min/km
20
46
Tebogo SERE
Tebogo SERE #46
Male 40-49
01:21:41
01:21:41
6
(19)
40-49
6
Male
19
Finish
15.4 min/km
01:21:41
3:52 min/km
23
11
Pulepule CHWENYANE
Pulepule CHWENYANE #11
Male 40-49
01:25:10
01:25:10
7
(22)
40-49
7
Male
22
Finish
14.8 min/km
00:29:25
3:49 min/km
00:55:59
3:50 min/km
01:25:10
4:02 min/km
29
153
Kagiso BASIAME
Kagiso BASIAME #153
Male 40-49
01:31:02
01:31:02
8
(26)
40-49
8
Male
26
Finish
13.8 min/km
00:31:18
4:03 min/km
00:59:07
4:02 min/km
01:31:02
4:18 min/km
35
83
Biza UOELETSANS
Biza UOELETSANS #83
Male 40-49
01:34:28
01:34:28
9
(31)
40-49
9
Male
31
Finish
13.3 min/km
00:32:55
4:16 min/km
01:01:59
4:14 min/km
01:34:28
4:28 min/km
43
124
Mosekiemang SEETELO
Mosekiemang SEETELO #124
Male 40-49
01:38:32
01:38:32
10
(37)
40-49
10
Male
37
TAUNG AC
Finish
12.8 min/km
00:32:35
4:13 min/km
01:02:33
4:17 min/km
01:38:32
4:40 min/km
55
6
Phemelo SEBUSENG
Phemelo SEBUSENG #6
Male 40-49
01:44:09
01:44:09
11
(46)
40-49
11
Male
46
SESHENG AC
Finish
12.1 min/km
00:35:46
4:38 min/km
01:09:03
4:43 min/km
01:44:09
4:56 min/km
56
119
Frans MAPUDI
Frans MAPUDI #119
Male 40-49
01:44:23
01:44:23
12
(47)
40-49
12
Male
47
TAUNG AC
Finish
12.1 min/km
00:36:35
4:45 min/km
01:08:30
4:41 min/km
01:44:23
4:56 min/km
59
134
Ramon TITUS
Ramon TITUS #134
Male 40-49
01:45:19
01:45:19
13
(49)
40-49
13
Male
49
Krr
Finish
12.0 min/km
00:37:48
4:54 min/km
01:10:22
4:49 min/km
01:45:19
4:59 min/km
62
78
Silas MOKWA
Silas MOKWA #78
Male 40-49
01:46:15
01:46:15
14
(51)
40-49
14
Male
51
Finish
11.9 min/km
00:35:50
4:39 min/km
01:09:02
4:43 min/km
01:46:15
5:02 min/km
65
67
Angelo FREDRICK
Angelo FREDRICK #67
Male 40-49
01:48:18
01:48:18
15
(54)
40-49
15
Male
54
Finish
11.6 min/km
00:36:03
4:40 min/km
01:08:39
4:42 min/km
01:48:18
5:08 min/km
67
86
Simon PIETERSE
Simon PIETERSE #86
Male 40-49
01:49:19
01:49:19
16
(56)
40-49
16
Male
56
Finish
11.5 min/km
00:33:33
4:21 min/km
01:04:46
4:26 min/km
01:49:19
5:10 min/km
76
3
George MALULEKE
George MALULEKE #3
Male 40-49
01:53:49
01:53:49
17
(62)
40-49
17
Male
62
DIEPKLOOF AC
Finish
11.1 min/km
00:39:35
5:08 min/km
01:14:33
5:06 min/km
01:53:49
5:23 min/km
81
65
Mojalefa MOABI
Mojalefa MOABI #65
Male 40-49
01:55:46
01:55:46
18
(66)
40-49
18
Male
66
NC saps AC
Finish
10.9 min/km
00:37:59
4:56 min/km
01:13:30
5:02 min/km
01:55:46
5:29 min/km
82
137
Kagisho ONEWANG
Kagisho ONEWANG #137
Male 40-49
01:55:56
01:55:56
19
(67)
40-49
19
Male
67
Finish
10.9 min/km
00:38:59
5:03 min/km
01:15:25
5:09 min/km
01:55:56
5:29 min/km
109
142
Mojaki SWAZI
Mojaki SWAZI #142
Male 40-49
02:13:15
02:13:15
20
(86)
40-49
20
Male
86
Finish
9.5 min/km
00:49:38
6:26 min/km
01:30:37
6:12 min/km
02:13:15
6:18 min/km
114
121
Leroux CLAASSENS
Leroux CLAASSENS #121
Male 40-49
02:17:01
02:17:01
21
(90)
40-49
21
Male
90
FINELINE HARRIES
Finish
9.2 min/km
00:43:07
5:35 min/km
01:26:28
5:55 min/km
02:17:01
6:29 min/km
117
16
Osiamesitse Wisley MABILO
Osiamesitse Wisley MABILO #16
Male 40-49
02:18:59
02:18:59
22
(91)
40-49
22
Male
91
UPINGTON HARRIERS
Finish
9.1 min/km
00:45:44
5:56 min/km
01:28:53
6:05 min/km
02:18:59
6:35 min/km
120
94
Othusitse MACOMO
Othusitse MACOMO #94
Male 40-49
02:20:41
02:20:41
23
(93)
40-49
23
Male
93
NC saps AC
Finish
9.0 min/km
00:44:35
5:47 min/km
01:24:22
5:46 min/km
02:20:41
6:40 min/km
127
135
Mashudu DZIVHANI
Mashudu DZIVHANI #135
Male 40-49
02:31:29
02:31:29
24
(97)
40-49
24
Male
97
Finish
8.3 min/km
00:47:25
6:09 min/km
01:29:01
6:05 min/km
02:31:29
7:10 min/km
128
143
Wonder ZWANE
Wonder ZWANE #143
Male 40-49
02:31:38
02:31:38
25
(98)
40-49
25
Male
98
Finish
8.3 min/km
00:50:24
6:32 min/km
01:35:40
6:33 min/km
02:31:38
7:11 min/km
142
152
Luntu PEMBA
Luntu PEMBA #152
Male 40-49
02:48:52
02:48:52
26
(102)
40-49
26
Male
102
Finish
7.5 min/km
00:54:47
7:06 min/km
01:48:44
7:26 min/km
02:48:52
8:00 min/km
Page 1 of 1 (26 items)
© 2023