Run the Pearl
22/04/2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
10km
5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (141 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Age
Gender
Gen Pos
1
291
William DOMMISSE
William DOMMISSE #291
Male Youth 14-18
00:19:10
00:19:10
1
(1)
Youth 14-18
1
18
Male
1
2
261
Daniel DU PLESSIS
Daniel DU PLESSIS #261
Male Youth 14-18
00:24:10
00:24:10
2
(2)
Youth 14-18
2
14
Male
2
3
7
Tania BEYER
Tania BEYER #7
Female Senior 19-50
00:24:25
00:24:25
1
(1)
Senior 19-50
1
45
Female
1
4
213
Le Roux TERBLANCHE
Le Roux TERBLANCHE #213
Male Junior U13
00:24:58
00:24:58
1
(3)
Junior U13
1
9
Male
3
5
211
Karin TERBLANCHE
Karin TERBLANCHE #211
Female Senior 19-50
00:25:15
00:25:15
2
(2)
Senior 19-50
2
38
Female
2
6
72
Joshua LE ROUX
Joshua LE ROUX #72
Male Junior U13
00:25:52
00:25:52
2
(4)
Junior U13
2
10
Male
4
7
259
Lara BOTHA
Lara BOTHA #259
Female Junior U13
00:25:57
00:25:57
1
(3)
Junior U13
1
11
Female
3
8
116
Rika SWART
Rika SWART #116
Female Senior 19-50
00:26:03
00:26:03
3
(4)
Senior 19-50
3
47
Female
4
9
154
Jan-Albert Botha
Jan-Albert Botha #154
Male Junior U13
00:26:11
00:26:11
3
(5)
Junior U13
3
11
Male
5
10
195
Tylor CARTER
Tylor CARTER #195
Male Junior U13
00:26:57
00:26:57
4
(6)
Junior U13
4
9
Male
6
11
193
Rodger CARTER
Rodger CARTER #193
Male Senior 19-50
00:26:59
00:26:59
1
(7)
Senior 19-50
1
37
Male
7
12
272
Rex Truter
Rex Truter #272
Male Senior 19-50
00:27:04
00:27:04
2
(8)
Senior 19-50
2
37
Male
8
13
181
Ben Dippnall
Ben Dippnall #181
Male Junior U13
00:28:08
00:28:08
5
(9)
Junior U13
5
10
Male
9
14
284
Tyler EKERMAN
Tyler EKERMAN #284
Male Junior U13
00:28:10
00:28:10
6
(10)
Junior U13
6
13
Male
10
15
180
Shaun Dippnall
Shaun Dippnall #180
Male Senior 19-50
00:28:25
00:28:25
3
(11)
Senior 19-50
3
40
Male
11
16
283
T Ekermans
T Ekermans #283
Male Senior 19-50
00:29:00
00:29:00
4
(12)
Senior 19-50
4
28
Male
12
17
275
Graig EKERMAN
Graig EKERMAN #275
Male Senior 19-50
00:29:01
00:29:01
5
(13)
Senior 19-50
5
49
Male
13
18
88
Eula NEL
Eula NEL #88
Female Junior U13
00:29:04
00:29:04
2
(5)
Junior U13
2
9
Female
5
19
73
Lucy LE ROUX
Lucy LE ROUX #73
Male Junior U13
00:29:04
00:29:04
7
(14)
Junior U13
7
9
Male
14
20
279
Anica POTGIETER
Anica POTGIETER #279
Female Senior 19-50
00:29:07
00:29:07
4
(6)
Senior 19-50
4
24
Female
6
21
184
Hentie DE WET
Hentie DE WET #184
Male Senior 19-50
00:29:18
00:29:18
6
(15)
Senior 19-50
6
50
Male
15
22
269
Jayden VAN TONDER
Jayden VAN TONDER #269
Male Junior U13
00:30:00
00:30:00
8
(16)
Junior U13
8
13
Male
16
23
153
Anriette BOTHA
Anriette BOTHA #153
Female Junior U13
00:30:17
00:30:17
3
(7)
Junior U13
3
13
Female
7
24
61
Candice JULIES
Candice JULIES #61
Female Senior 19-50
00:30:53
00:30:53
5
(8)
Senior 19-50
5
29
Female
8
25
231
Anton DE VILLIERS
Anton DE VILLIERS #231
Male Senior 19-50
00:31:44
00:31:44
7
(17)
Senior 19-50
7
31
Male
17
26
128
Di VENTER
Di VENTER #128
Female Master 50+
00:31:55
00:31:55
1
(9)
Master 50+
1
52
Female
9
27
281
Jana KOEGELENBERG
Jana KOEGELENBERG #281
Female Junior U13
00:32:01
00:32:01
4
(10)
Junior U13
4
12
Female
10
28
137
Simon Willem Schutte
Simon Willem Schutte #137
Male Junior U13
00:32:15
00:32:15
9
(18)
Junior U13
9
6
Male
18
29
99
Ashley RICH
Ashley RICH #99
Male Senior 19-50
00:32:36
00:32:36
8
(19)
Senior 19-50
8
30
Male
19
30
44
Sebastien GRIFFITHS
Sebastien GRIFFITHS #44
Male Junior U13
00:32:37
00:32:37
10
(20)
Junior U13
10
13
Male
20
31
290
Robert DOMMISSE
Robert DOMMISSE #290
Male Senior 19-50
00:32:59
00:32:59
9
(21)
Senior 19-50
9
49
Male
21
32
196
Carly CARTER
Carly CARTER #196
Female Youth 14-18
00:33:17
00:33:17
1
(11)
Youth 14-18
1
15
Female
11
33
70
Gina LANGENHOVEN
Gina LANGENHOVEN #70
Female Junior U13
00:33:21
00:33:21
5
(12)
Junior U13
5
12
Female
12
34
130
Stefan SCHAUSBERGER
Stefan SCHAUSBERGER #130
Male Senior 19-50
00:33:36
00:33:36
10
(22)
Senior 19-50
10
36
Male
22
35
160
Danielle SCHAUSBERGER
Danielle SCHAUSBERGER #160
Female Senior 19-50
00:33:37
00:33:37
6
(13)
Senior 19-50
6
38
Female
13
36
177
Arno Du Toit
Arno Du Toit #177
Male Senior 19-50
00:34:01
00:34:01
11
(23)
Senior 19-50
11
22
Male
23
37
38
Skye FOX
Skye FOX #38
Female Junior U13
00:34:05
00:34:05
6
(14)
Junior U13
6
10
Female
14
38
37
Natalie FOX
Natalie FOX #37
Female Senior 19-50
00:34:08
00:34:08
7
(15)
Senior 19-50
7
45
Female
15
39
121
Kathy VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
Kathy VAN DER WESTHUIZEN #121
Female Senior 19-50
00:34:38
00:34:38
8
(16)
Senior 19-50
8
48
Female
16
40
277
Georgia Ekermans
Georgia Ekermans #277
Female Junior U13
00:34:50
00:34:50
7
(17)
Junior U13
7
10
Female
17
41
45
Sienna GRIFFITHS
Sienna GRIFFITHS #45
Female Junior U13
00:34:51
00:34:51
8
(18)
Junior U13
8
13
Female
18
42
276
Sherri EKERMANS
Sherri EKERMANS #276
Female Senior 19-50
00:34:52
00:34:52
9
(19)
Senior 19-50
9
44
Female
19
43
1
Danfred AFRIKA
Danfred AFRIKA #1
Male Senior 19-50
00:35:38
00:35:38
12
(24)
Senior 19-50
12
30
Male
24
44
165
Ken Greve
Ken Greve #165
Male Master 50+
00:35:49
00:35:49
1
(25)
Master 50+
1
57
Male
25
45
152
Jan Botha
Jan Botha #152
Male Master 50+
00:35:54
00:35:54
2
(26)
Master 50+
2
51
Male
26
46
228
Franklin OOSTHUIZEN
Franklin OOSTHUIZEN #228
Male Senior 19-50
00:36:03
00:36:03
13
(27)
Senior 19-50
13
34
Male
27
47
230
Elizabeth SOUTHEY
Elizabeth SOUTHEY #230
Female Senior 19-50
00:36:46
00:36:46
10
(20)
Senior 19-50
10
22
Female
20
48
292
Rika WEIRICH
Rika WEIRICH #292
Female Master 50+
00:36:55
00:36:55
2
(21)
Master 50+
2
68
Female
21
49
106
Elzette SCHUTTE
Elzette SCHUTTE #106
Female Senior 19-50
00:36:55
00:36:55
11
(22)
Senior 19-50
11
38
Female
22
50
174
Nadine STEENKAMP
Nadine STEENKAMP #174
Female Senior 19-50
00:36:58
00:36:58
12
(23)
Senior 19-50
12
38
Female
23
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (141 items)
© 2023