Fedhealth MTB Challenge
16/09/2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
58km
27km
15km
5km
1.5km
500m
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
All Ages
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
Page 1 of 1 (40 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Gen Pos
Category
Gender
Gen Pos
Wave
1511
Imaan ANTHONY
Imaan ANTHONY #1511
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
500m
1514
Adam AYSEN
Adam AYSEN #1514
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
500m
1520
Max Luca BOSKOVIC
Max Luca BOSKOVIC #1520
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
500m
1527
Medina BREY
Medina BREY #1527
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
500m
1529
Makayla CASSERLEY
Makayla CASSERLEY #1529
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
500m
1531
Zoey CHRISTIANS
Zoey CHRISTIANS #1531
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
500m
1535
Caleb CLARKE
Caleb CLARKE #1535
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
500m
1546
Luciano DE FREITAS
Luciano DE FREITAS #1546
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
500m
1573
Dylan DE JAGER
Dylan DE JAGER #1573
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
500m
1576
Neo EDAS
Neo EDAS #1576
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
500m
1577
Albert FOURIE
Albert FOURIE #1577
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
500m
1578
Amelie HITCHCOCK
Amelie HITCHCOCK #1578
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
500m
1581
Lene JORDAAN
Lene JORDAAN #1581
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
500m
1582
Laetitia KOPP
Laetitia KOPP #1582
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
500m
1583
Daniela KOPP
Daniela KOPP #1583
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
500m
1587
Rhys LEWIS
Rhys LEWIS #1587
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
500m
1588
Rose LOUBSER
Rose LOUBSER #1588
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
500m
1589
Jude LUBBE
Jude LUBBE #1589
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
500m
1590
Kayde MCCLELLAN EVANS
Kayde MCCLELLAN EVANS #1590
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
500m
1592
Thamkazi MRWETYANA
Thamkazi MRWETYANA #1592
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
500m
1593
Iminathi-Inkosi MRWETYANA
Iminathi-Inkosi MRWETYANA #1593
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
500m
1594
Bukhosi MRWETYANA
Bukhosi MRWETYANA #1594
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
500m
1595
Azarah-Lee NOBLE
Azarah-Lee NOBLE #1595
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
500m
1596
Aaliyah NOBLE
Aaliyah NOBLE #1596
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
500m
1598
Austin O'MALLEY
Austin O'MALLEY #1598
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
500m
1600
Aneeqa O'MALLEY
Aneeqa O'MALLEY #1600
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
500m
1601
Marciano PETIM
Marciano PETIM #1601
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
500m
1602
Tristan ROSENDORFF
Tristan ROSENDORFF #1602
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
500m
1603
Cameron Jules ROSSOUW-MOSS
Cameron Jules ROSSOUW-MOSS #1603
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
500m
1605
Lienke Emily ROUX
Lienke Emily ROUX #1605
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
500m
1606
Idrees RYKLIEF
Idrees RYKLIEF #1606
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
500m
1607
Inam RYKLIEF
Inam RYKLIEF #1607
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
500m
1614
Lisa STEYN
Lisa STEYN #1614
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
500m
1616
Matthew TAYLOR
Matthew TAYLOR #1616
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
500m
1618
Anna TAYLOR
Anna TAYLOR #1618
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
500m
1622
Zanel VAN WYK
Zanel VAN WYK #1622
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
500m
1623
Hannah WATTS
Hannah WATTS #1623
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
500m
1624
Deniel WESSELS
Deniel WESSELS #1624
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
500m
1626
Stella WILLIAMS
Stella WILLIAMS #1626
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
500m
1627
Fansiwa SONJICA
Fansiwa SONJICA #1627
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
500m
Page 1 of 1 (40 items)
© 2023