MiWayLife Suncity Ultra
06/05/2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
Ultra Triathlon
Ultra Team Triathlon
Sprint Triathlon
Sprint Team Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Top 1
Top 3
Top 5
Top 10
Male
14-15
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Adrian HARCOURT COOKE
01:48:56
16-17
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Carlu PRINSLOO
01:13:05
2
Gregory DU TOIT
01:15:25
3
James DALY
01:15:29
18-19
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Caleb VAN DER VEEN
01:08:55
2
Xander VAN DER MERWE
01:12:02
3
Khan N+¦THNAGEL
01:13:30
20-24
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Cameron MACNAIR
01:04:41
2
Pieterjan VAN DER MERWE
01:05:33
3
Darren MARQUISS
01:06:59
25-29
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Tyler DAY
01:13:01
2
Marcel GENIS
01:17:21
3
Jacques BURGER
01:20:18
30-34
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Adriaan WOODING
01:12:41
2
Warren LANGRIDGE
01:14:35
3
Hendrik VIVIERS
01:17:48
35-39
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Xander HUMAN
01:20:06
2
Johann PRINSLOO
01:21:35
3
Robert CRAWFORD
01:23:02
40-44
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Werner NEL
01:18:56
2
Cedric GERARD
01:24:39
3
Basil SMITH
01:26:39
45-49
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Rudigor KLEYN
01:15:23
2
Neil COLLETT
01:21:50
3
Eugene BOTHA
01:25:30
50-54
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Clinton VALJALO
01:27:32
2
Martin PIENAAR
01:27:52
3
Pieter VILJOEN
01:33:58
55-59
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Tyrone GOWER
01:33:37
2
Steven HARCOURT-COOKE
01:43:22
3
Willem SMITH
01:50:24
60-64
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
David JENNINGS
01:49:19
2
Beau RYNHOUD
01:50:34
3
Johan CLAASSEN
02:16:57
65-69
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Mike MORRIS
01:43:40
2
Joe VISSER
01:47:28
3
Andries VAN DER LINDE
02:06:39
70-74
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Tennyson LALLY
02:15:48
Female
14-15
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Caitlin HEIMANN
01:39:17
16-17
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Ashleigh IRVINE-SMITH
01:14:12
2
Kelly FAIRON
01:20:41
3
Catherine GREER
01:31:04
18-19
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Britney STRUMPHER
01:21:42
20-24
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Ashley-Rae BAXTER
01:27:49
2
Lexi DU PLESSIS
01:37:16
3
Siobhan JANSEN VAN VUUREN
01:44:37
25-29
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Kirsten BLEND
01:25:39
2
Ruelle PRETORIUS
01:29:47
3
Minke FOURIE
01:31:13
30-34
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Zoli DE KOCK
01:27:14
2
Angela DE GOUVEIA
01:29:09
3
Cheri-Lee OOSTHUIZEN
01:31:24
35-39
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Elzabe VAN DEN HEEVER
01:21:21
2
Izaane DEMETRIOU
01:24:07
3
Janine GREYVENSTEYN
01:32:41
40-44
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Gertruida BELL
01:22:32
2
Jacqueline VAN DER WAALS
01:27:04
3
Patricia HEIMANN
01:28:39
45-49
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Karen HENWOOD
01:34:39
2
Tessa WILSON
01:40:53
3
Sarie RAS BUSEK
01:42:09
50-54
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Griseldis STEYN
01:36:01
2
Riani VAN DER MERWE
01:57:07
3
Tessa PINTUSEWITZ
02:04:45
55-59
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Erika VAN DER VLIES
01:43:09
2
Lynda KIRKLAND
01:45:23
3
Donna VARDI
01:48:42
60-64
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Alma WASSERFALL
02:38:39
© 2023