MTN 21Km Race
10/06/2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
21Km
10Km
CGA Champs
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Senior
40-49
50-59
60-69
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
Page 1 of 1 (24 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Finish
1
4258
Modike Lucas MOHALE
Modike Lucas MOHALE #4258
Male Senior
01:08:34
01:08:34
1
(1)
Senior
1
Male
1
no club
01:08:34
2
4209
Derocious Makhubalo
Derocious Makhubalo #4209
Male Senior
01:10:37
01:10:37
2
(2)
Senior
2
Male
2
Nedbank running club
01:10:37
3
4034
Itumeleng Tshetlanyane
Itumeleng Tshetlanyane #4034
Male Senior
01:10:59
01:10:59
3
(3)
Senior
3
Male
3
Nedbank running club
01:10:59
4
3670
Modise MOKAONE
Modise MOKAONE #3670
Male 40-49
01:17:19
01:17:19
1
(4)
40-49
1
Male
4
KAGISO STRIDERS
01:17:19
5
4180
Liziwe Mabona
Liziwe Mabona #4180
Female Senior
01:23:18
01:23:18
1
(1)
Senior
1
Female
1
01:23:18
6
4129
D MUTHIBE
D MUTHIBE #4129
Male 50-59
01:23:54
01:23:54
1
(5)
50-59
1
Male
5
01:23:54
7
3899
Malanka MAKUNA
Malanka MAKUNA #3899
Male 40-49
01:24:02
01:24:02
2
(6)
40-49
2
Male
6
AMPA Athletic club
01:24:02
8
3688
Xolile DAMBA
Xolile DAMBA #3688
Male 40-49
01:24:26
01:24:26
3
(7)
40-49
3
Male
7
Nedbank Running Club Gauteng North
01:24:26
9
4130
B MOSALA
B MOSALA #4130
Male 50-59
01:27:41
01:27:41
2
(8)
50-59
2
Male
8
01:27:41
10
4067
Daniel Radebe
Daniel Radebe #4067
Male 50-59
01:31:50
01:31:50
3
(9)
50-59
3
Male
9
01:31:50
11
3079
Andre BREDENKAMP
Andre BREDENKAMP #3079
Male 60-69
01:40:36
01:40:36
1
(10)
60-69
1
Male
10
BENONI NORTHERNS AC
01:40:36
12
2776
Judy GODDARD
Judy GODDARD #2776
Female Senior
01:41:05
01:41:05
2
(2)
Senior
2
Female
2
Team Vitality
01:41:05
13
3751
Karen BROUGH
Karen BROUGH #3751
Female 50-59
01:42:03
01:42:03
1
(3)
50-59
1
Female
3
01:42:03
14
3694
Seipati PEO
Seipati PEO #3694
Female Senior
01:43:06
01:43:06
3
(4)
Senior
3
Female
4
Rocky Road Runners
01:43:06
15
2923
Andre JANSEN
Andre JANSEN #2923
Male 60-69
01:44:05
01:44:05
2
(11)
60-69
2
Male
11
BEDFORDVIEW COUNTRY CLUB
01:44:05
16
3691
Joseph MUGOLOVHEDZI
Joseph MUGOLOVHEDZI #3691
Male 60-69
01:46:26
01:46:26
3
(12)
60-69
3
Male
12
Unlisted Club
01:46:26
17
2798
Rita LOOTS
Rita LOOTS #2798
Female 50-59
01:59:32
01:59:32
2
(5)
50-59
2
Female
5
Rand Athletic Club
01:59:32
18
1281
Jeanette JORDAN
Jeanette JORDAN #1281
Female 50-59
02:01:06
02:01:06
3
(6)
50-59
3
Female
6
Team Vitality
02:01:06
19
3375
Judy VANDERWAGEN
Judy VANDERWAGEN #3375
Female 40-49
02:02:27
02:02:27
1
(7)
40-49
1
Female
7
Rand Athletic Club
02:02:27
20
3409
Fantine NEL
Fantine NEL #3409
Female 40-49
02:04:20
02:04:20
2
(8)
40-49
2
Female
8
Roodepoort athletic club
02:04:20
21
1107
Elizabeth BOTHMA
Elizabeth BOTHMA #1107
Female 40-49
02:13:29
02:13:29
3
(9)
40-49
3
Female
9
BENONI NORTHERNS AC
02:13:29
22
4056
Kim Roberts
Kim Roberts #4056
Female 60-69
02:15:38
02:15:38
1
(10)
60-69
1
Female
10
02:15:38
23
4250
Kim ROBERTS
Kim ROBERTS #4250
Female 60-69
02:22:12
02:22:12
2
(11)
60-69
2
Female
11
02:22:12
24
4252
Unkown ATHLETE
Unkown ATHLETE #4252
Female 60-69
02:29:03
02:29:03
3
(12)
60-69
3
Female
12
02:29:03
Page 1 of 1 (24 items)
© 2023