Lake Eland Mile
30/10/2016
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
3km
Women -13-31+ event 2
Men -13-31+ event 3
Men & Women 14-30 event 4
Fun team swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
14 to 30
All teams
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
Page 1 of 1 (35 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
1
31
Reuben Zane SCHOEMAN
Reuben Zane SCHOEMAN #31
Male 14 to 30
00:18:37
00:18:37
1
(1)
14 to 30
1
Male
1
2
27
Dante NORTJE
Dante NORTJE #27
Male 14 to 30
00:18:47
00:18:47
2
(2)
14 to 30
2
Male
2
3
28
Charlise OBERHOLZER
Charlise OBERHOLZER #28
Female 14 to 30
00:19:49
00:19:49
1
(1)
14 to 30
1
Female
1
4
20
Joshua GULTIG
Joshua GULTIG #20
Male 14 to 30
00:19:49
00:19:49
3
(3)
14 to 30
3
Male
3
5
37
Cameron Mc Alister
Cameron Mc Alister #37
Male 14 to 30
00:20:49
00:20:49
4
(4)
14 to 30
4
Male
4
6
23
Brett MANNING
Brett MANNING #23
Male 14 to 30
00:21:49
00:21:49
5
(5)
14 to 30
5
Male
5
7
36
Abigail Peters
Abigail Peters #36
Female 14 to 30
00:21:49
00:21:49
2
(2)
14 to 30
2
Female
2
8
171
Matthew Pelser
Matthew Pelser #171
Male 14 to 30
00:23:49
00:23:49
6
(6)
14 to 30
6
Male
6
9
168
Robert LARRIVA
Robert LARRIVA #168
Male 14 to 30
00:26:37
00:26:37
7
(7)
14 to 30
7
Male
7
10
178
Caleb WALTON
Caleb WALTON #178
Male 14 to 30
00:28:50
00:28:50
8
(8)
14 to 30
8
Male
8
11
6
Luvuyo Khowa
Luvuyo Khowa #6
Male 14 to 30
00:30:49
00:30:49
9
(9)
14 to 30
9
Male
9
12
166
Lara HOGAN
Lara HOGAN #166
Female 14 to 30
00:32:47
00:32:47
3
(3)
14 to 30
3
Female
3
13
165
John HATTINGH
John HATTINGH #165
Male 14 to 30
00:32:49
00:32:49
10
(10)
14 to 30
10
Male
10
14
158
Roxanne CORDES
Roxanne CORDES #158
Female 14 to 30
00:32:58
00:32:58
4
(4)
14 to 30
4
Female
4
15
175
Rowan Tyron VAN ROOYEN
Rowan Tyron VAN ROOYEN #175
Male 14 to 30
00:33:37
00:33:37
11
(11)
14 to 30
11
Male
11
16
10
Skyla Snyman
Skyla Snyman #10
Female 14 to 30
00:33:49
00:33:49
5
(5)
14 to 30
5
Female
5
17
163
Bryan GROENEWALD
Bryan GROENEWALD #163
Male 14 to 30
00:34:49
00:34:49
12
(12)
14 to 30
12
Male
12
18
174
Danielle SWANEPOEL
Danielle SWANEPOEL #174
Female 14 to 30
00:35:49
00:35:49
6
(6)
14 to 30
6
Female
6
19
164
Muhammad HAFFEJEE
Muhammad HAFFEJEE #164
Male 14 to 30
00:36:49
00:36:49
13
(13)
14 to 30
13
Male
13
20
156
Jenna CARDONA
Jenna CARDONA #156
Female 14 to 30
00:36:49
00:36:49
7
(7)
14 to 30
7
Female
7
21
154
Gail BOHLER
Gail BOHLER #154
Female 14 to 30
00:37:47
00:37:47
8
(8)
14 to 30
8
Female
8
22
157
Michelle COGLE
Michelle COGLE #157
Female 14 to 30
00:38:10
00:38:10
9
(9)
14 to 30
9
Female
9
23
170
Anika MULDER
Anika MULDER #170
Female 14 to 30
00:38:57
00:38:57
10
(10)
14 to 30
10
Female
10
24
173
Marozaan PRETORIUS
Marozaan PRETORIUS #173
Female 14 to 30
00:39:25
00:39:25
11
(11)
14 to 30
11
Female
11
25
162
Cheryl-Anne GREYLING
Cheryl-Anne GREYLING #162
Female 14 to 30
00:44:49
00:44:49
12
(12)
14 to 30
12
Female
12
26
155
Cailin BOTHA
Cailin BOTHA #155
Female 14 to 30
00:53:43
00:53:43
13
(13)
14 to 30
13
Female
13
172
Joanna PIETERS
Joanna PIETERS #172
Female 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Female
169
Frederick MOOR
Frederick MOOR #169
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
179
Anna YANNIKAKIS
Anna YANNIKAKIS #179
Female 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Female
161
Megan FELLOWS-SMITH
Megan FELLOWS-SMITH #161
Female 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Female
159
Christiaan DE KLERK
Christiaan DE KLERK #159
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
160
Pieter DE KLERK
Pieter DE KLERK #160
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
176
Jessica VAN ZYL
Jessica VAN ZYL #176
Female 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Female
177
Tamara VENTER
Tamara VENTER #177
Female 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Female
9
Megan Rogers
Megan Rogers #9
Female 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Female
Page 1 of 1 (35 items)
© 2023