Leon Bezuidenhout Springbok Vasbyt
16/07/2022
Results
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
21km
10km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Finish
195
32
Charl NELL
Charl NELL #32
Male 40-49
01:30:49
01:30:49
15
(103)
40-49
15
Male
103
01:30:49
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (309 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Finish
1
309
Phillip BESTER
Phillip BESTER #309
Male 50-59
00:44:34
00:44:34
1
(1)
50-59
1
Male
1
00:44:34
2
50
Eric GROENEWALD
Eric GROENEWALD #50
Male Junior
00:45:43
00:45:43
1
(2)
Junior
1
Male
2
00:45:43
3
436
Michael VAN NIEKERK
Michael VAN NIEKERK #436
Male Senior
00:46:41
00:46:41
1
(3)
Senior
1
Male
3
00:46:41
4
27
Carina SWIEGERS
Carina SWIEGERS #27
Female Senior
00:48:10
00:48:10
1
(1)
Senior
1
Female
1
00:48:10
5
387
Afikile MFLATELA
Afikile MFLATELA #387
Male Junior
00:49:28
00:49:28
2
(4)
Junior
2
Male
4
00:49:28
6
342
Mirelle FRANCK
Mirelle FRANCK #342
Female Senior
00:50:32
00:50:32
2
(2)
Senior
2
Female
2
00:50:32
7
54
Zander GROENEWALD
Zander GROENEWALD #54
Male Junior
00:50:32
00:50:32
3
(5)
Junior
3
Male
5
00:50:32
8
322
Graham BURNETT
Graham BURNETT #322
Male 50-59
00:51:22
00:51:22
2
(6)
50-59
2
Male
6
00:51:22
9
3387
Charnelle RAS
Charnelle RAS #3387
Female All Ages
00:52:11
00:52:11
1
(3)
All Ages
1
Female
3
00:52:11
10
301
Marius ALBERTS
Marius ALBERTS #301
Male Senior
00:52:19
00:52:19
2
(7)
Senior
2
Male
7
00:52:19
11
119
Johan BOONZAAIER
Johan BOONZAAIER #119
Male Senior
00:53:04
00:53:04
3
(8)
Senior
3
Male
8
00:53:04
12
349
Sydney GREGAN
Sydney GREGAN #349
Male 60-69
00:54:27
00:54:27
1
(9)
60-69
1
Male
9
00:54:27
13
404
Gustav PRETORIUS
Gustav PRETORIUS #404
Male Senior
00:54:34
00:54:34
4
(10)
Senior
4
Male
10
00:54:34
14
107
Maritza ERASMUS
Maritza ERASMUS #107
Female Senior
00:54:40
00:54:40
3
(4)
Senior
3
Female
4
00:54:40
15
302
Altus BADENHORST
Altus BADENHORST #302
Male Senior
00:54:41
00:54:41
5
(11)
Senior
5
Male
11
00:54:41
16
312
Tian BEZUIDENHOUT
Tian BEZUIDENHOUT #312
Male Senior
00:56:07
00:56:07
6
(12)
Senior
6
Male
12
00:56:07
17
306
Francois BENADE
Francois BENADE #306
Male 40-49
00:56:47
00:56:47
1
(13)
40-49
1
Male
13
00:56:47
18
303
Lizelle BARNARD
Lizelle BARNARD #303
Female Senior
00:57:51
00:57:51
4
(5)
Senior
4
Female
5
00:57:51
19
103
Lars STEYN
Lars STEYN #103
Male Senior
00:57:51
00:57:51
7
(14)
Senior
7
Male
14
00:57:51
20
151
Emile MOELICH
Emile MOELICH #151
Male 50-59
00:58:12
00:58:12
3
(15)
50-59
3
Male
15
00:58:12
21
328
Mariëtte DE JAGER
Mariëtte DE JAGER #328
Female Junior
00:58:21
00:58:21
1
(6)
Junior
1
Female
6
00:58:21
22
36
Keegan GALLICHAN
Keegan GALLICHAN #36
Male Senior
00:59:12
00:59:12
8
(16)
Senior
8
Male
16
00:59:12
23
6
Helena RAS
Helena RAS #6
Female 50-59
01:01:15
01:01:15
1
(7)
50-59
1
Female
7
01:01:15
24
341
Divan FOURIE
Divan FOURIE #341
Male Junior
01:01:15
01:01:15
4
(17)
Junior
4
Male
17
01:01:15
25
462
Vanithavalli GOUNDEN
Vanithavalli GOUNDEN #462
Female 60-69
01:01:15
01:01:15
1
(8)
60-69
1
Female
8
01:01:15
26
117
Rich HYSON
Rich HYSON #117
Male Senior
01:01:17
01:01:17
9
(18)
Senior
9
Male
18
01:01:17
27
5
Sharon SCHUTTE
Sharon SCHUTTE #5
Female 60-69
01:01:17
01:01:17
2
(9)
60-69
2
Female
9
01:01:17
28
154
Jorina VOS
Jorina VOS #154
Female 50-59
01:01:28
01:01:28
2
(10)
50-59
2
Female
10
01:01:28
29
448
Gary WEARNE
Gary WEARNE #448
Male 50-59
01:01:45
01:01:45
4
(19)
50-59
4
Male
19
01:01:45
30
455
Alichia WILLERING
Alichia WILLERING #455
Female 40-49
01:01:55
01:01:55
1
(11)
40-49
1
Female
11
01:01:55
31
363
Gerrit JOOSTE
Gerrit JOOSTE #363
Male 60-69
01:01:58
01:01:58
2
(20)
60-69
2
Male
20
01:01:58
32
313
Liezl BIRKNER
Liezl BIRKNER #313
Female Senior
01:02:02
01:02:02
5
(12)
Senior
5
Female
12
01:02:02
33
37
Gavin CASE
Gavin CASE #37
Male 40-49
01:02:15
01:02:15
2
(21)
40-49
2
Male
21
01:02:15
34
386
Dalton MARAIS
Dalton MARAIS #386
Male 40-49
01:02:51
01:02:51
3
(22)
40-49
3
Male
22
01:02:51
35
196
Bruce BORTIE
Bruce BORTIE #196
Male 50-59
01:03:17
01:03:17
5
(23)
50-59
5
Male
23
01:03:17
36
195
Torrie STOLTZ
Torrie STOLTZ #195
Male 60-69
01:04:03
01:04:03
3
(24)
60-69
3
Male
24
01:04:03
37
412
Carmien SMAL
Carmien SMAL #412
Female Junior
01:04:41
01:04:41
2
(13)
Junior
2
Female
13
01:04:41
38
51
Marius GROENEWALD
Marius GROENEWALD #51
Male 50-59
01:04:53
01:04:53
6
(25)
50-59
6
Male
25
01:04:53
39
354
Andre HAUPT
Andre HAUPT #354
Male Senior
01:04:59
01:04:59
10
(26)
Senior
10
Male
26
01:04:59
40
34
Chinette GALLICHAN
Chinette GALLICHAN #34
Female Senior
01:05:06
01:05:06
6
(14)
Senior
6
Female
14
01:05:06
41
352
Robert HARVIE
Robert HARVIE #352
Male 40-49
01:05:06
01:05:06
4
(27)
40-49
4
Male
27
01:05:06
42
415
Chantal SNYMAN
Chantal SNYMAN #415
Female Senior
01:05:07
01:05:07
7
(15)
Senior
7
Female
15
01:05:07
43
403
Stefan PAULEY
Stefan PAULEY #403
Male 40-49
01:05:32
01:05:32
5
(28)
40-49
5
Male
28
01:05:32
44
332
Russ DODDING
Russ DODDING #332
Male 60-69
01:05:50
01:05:50
4
(29)
60-69
4
Male
29
01:05:50
45
324
Eugene COMBRINK
Eugene COMBRINK #324
Male Senior
01:06:06
01:06:06
11
(30)
Senior
11
Male
30
01:06:06
46
388
Nephter MKANSI
Nephter MKANSI #388
Male Senior
01:06:08
01:06:08
12
(31)
Senior
12
Male
31
01:06:08
47
325
Krezelle COMBRINK
Krezelle COMBRINK #325
Female Senior
01:06:10
01:06:10
8
(16)
Senior
8
Female
16
01:06:10
48
383
Poupienah MAKGATHO
Poupienah MAKGATHO #383
Male 40-49
01:06:10
01:06:10
6
(32)
40-49
6
Male
32
01:06:10
49
356
Melville HOFFMAN
Melville HOFFMAN #356
Male 60-69
01:06:11
01:06:11
5
(33)
60-69
5
Male
33
01:06:11
50
454
Christopher WESTRAY
Christopher WESTRAY #454
Male Senior
01:06:24
01:06:24
13
(34)
Senior
13
Male
34
01:06:24
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (309 items)
© 2023