Versus Run Party
21/05/2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Entries
 
Contact
 
Home
25km
13km
7km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Finish
283
1564
Riette VAN RENSBURG
Riette VAN RENSBURG #1564
Female Veteran 40-49
01:09:35
01:09:35
15
(145)
Veteran 40-49
15
Female
145
8:11 min/km
01:09:35
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 1 of 9 (442 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Finish
1
1441
Ayanda MATSHINI
Ayanda MATSHINI #1441
Male Senior 17-39
00:34:38
00:34:38
1
(1)
Senior 17-39
1
Male
1
4:04 min/km
00:34:38
2
1383
Jason BRUINERS
Jason BRUINERS #1383
Male Senior 17-39
00:35:19
00:35:19
2
(2)
Senior 17-39
2
Male
2
4:09 min/km
00:35:19
3
1274
Tristan BAINES
Tristan BAINES #1274
Male Senior 17-39
00:35:55
00:35:55
3
(3)
Senior 17-39
3
Male
3
4:13 min/km
00:35:55
4
1423
Tom CURD
Tom CURD #1423
Male Senior 17-39
00:36:24
00:36:24
4
(4)
Senior 17-39
4
Male
4
4:16 min/km
00:36:24
5
1434
Heinrich SCHLOMS
Heinrich SCHLOMS #1434
Male Veteran 40-49
00:40:02
00:40:02
1
(5)
Veteran 40-49
1
Male
5
4:42 min/km
00:40:02
6
1076
Ashraf MOOSA
Ashraf MOOSA #1076
Male Senior 17-39
00:40:41
00:40:41
5
(6)
Senior 17-39
5
Male
6
4:47 min/km
00:40:41
7
1422
Bevan BRUINERS
Bevan BRUINERS #1422
Male Senior 17-39
00:40:44
00:40:44
6
(7)
Senior 17-39
6
Male
7
4:47 min/km
00:40:44
8
1221
Hilton ROSSENRODE
Hilton ROSSENRODE #1221
Male Senior 17-39
00:40:49
00:40:49
7
(8)
Senior 17-39
7
Male
8
4:48 min/km
00:40:49
9
1554
Gard ERIKSEN
Gard ERIKSEN #1554
Male Senior 17-39
00:40:55
00:40:55
8
(9)
Senior 17-39
8
Male
9
4:48 min/km
00:40:55
10
1184
Vicky VAN DER MERWE
Vicky VAN DER MERWE #1184
Female Senior 17-39
00:41:12
00:41:12
1
(1)
Senior 17-39
1
Female
1
4:50 min/km
00:41:12
11
1285
Stefan SMIT
Stefan SMIT #1285
Male Senior 17-39
00:41:28
00:41:28
9
(10)
Senior 17-39
9
Male
10
4:52 min/km
00:41:28
12
1286
Hans-Willem MOOLMAN
Hans-Willem MOOLMAN #1286
Male Senior 17-39
00:41:56
00:41:56
10
(11)
Senior 17-39
10
Male
11
4:56 min/km
00:41:56
13
1021
Adrian STRYDOM
Adrian STRYDOM #1021
Male Senior 17-39
00:42:51
00:42:51
11
(12)
Senior 17-39
11
Male
12
5:02 min/km
00:42:51
14
1676
Lambert JEGOUX
Lambert JEGOUX #1676
Male Senior 17-39
00:43:07
00:43:07
12
(13)
Senior 17-39
12
Male
13
5:04 min/km
00:43:07
15
1418
Thinus PRETORIUS
Thinus PRETORIUS #1418
Male Senior 17-39
00:43:08
00:43:08
13
(14)
Senior 17-39
13
Male
14
5:04 min/km
00:43:08
16
1086
Eddie DE WITT
Eddie DE WITT #1086
Male Veteran 40-49
00:43:12
00:43:12
2
(15)
Veteran 40-49
2
Male
15
5:04 min/km
00:43:12
17
1199
Theo JOOSTE
Theo JOOSTE #1199
Male Senior 17-39
00:43:13
00:43:13
14
(16)
Senior 17-39
14
Male
16
5:05 min/km
00:43:13
18
1043
Albert BESTER
Albert BESTER #1043
Male Senior 17-39
00:43:23
00:43:23
15
(17)
Senior 17-39
15
Male
17
5:06 min/km
00:43:23
19
1421
Hein BRUINERS
Hein BRUINERS #1421
Male Veteran 40-49
00:43:55
00:43:55
3
(18)
Veteran 40-49
3
Male
18
5:10 min/km
00:43:55
20
1170
Mione SWART
Mione SWART #1170
Female Senior 17-39
00:44:40
00:44:40
2
(2)
Senior 17-39
2
Female
2
5:15 min/km
00:44:40
21
1151
De Wet DU TOIT
De Wet DU TOIT #1151
Male Senior 17-39
00:44:45
00:44:45
16
(19)
Senior 17-39
16
Male
19
5:15 min/km
00:44:45
22
1294
Alexander O'NEILL
Alexander O'NEILL #1294
Male Veteran 40-49
00:45:17
00:45:17
4
(20)
Veteran 40-49
4
Male
20
5:19 min/km
00:45:17
23
1100
Todd ATTERBURY
Todd ATTERBURY #1100
Male Senior 17-39
00:45:17
00:45:17
17
(21)
Senior 17-39
17
Male
21
5:19 min/km
00:45:17
24
1672
Jacques NEL
Jacques NEL #1672
Male Senior 17-39
00:45:25
00:45:25
18
(22)
Senior 17-39
18
Male
22
5:20 min/km
00:45:25
25
1367
Daniël LUTTIG
Daniël LUTTIG #1367
Male Senior 17-39
00:45:30
00:45:30
19
(23)
Senior 17-39
19
Male
23
5:21 min/km
00:45:30
26
1428
Mark CORNELISSEN
Mark CORNELISSEN #1428
Male Senior 17-39
00:46:01
00:46:01
20
(24)
Senior 17-39
20
Male
24
5:24 min/km
00:46:01
27
1210
Taryn HOGG
Taryn HOGG #1210
Female Senior 17-39
00:46:10
00:46:10
3
(3)
Senior 17-39
3
Female
3
5:25 min/km
00:46:10
28
1014
Ethan SMITH
Ethan SMITH #1014
Male Senior 17-39
00:46:15
00:46:15
21
(25)
Senior 17-39
21
Male
25
5:26 min/km
00:46:15
29
1345
Carel VAN WYK
Carel VAN WYK #1345
Male Veteran 40-49
00:46:35
00:46:35
5
(26)
Veteran 40-49
5
Male
26
5:28 min/km
00:46:35
30
1347
Jg EHLERS
Jg EHLERS #1347
Male Senior 17-39
00:47:04
00:47:04
22
(27)
Senior 17-39
22
Male
27
5:32 min/km
00:47:04
31
1404
Edward WEST
Edward WEST #1404
Male Master 50-59
00:47:07
00:47:07
1
(28)
Master 50-59
1
Male
28
5:32 min/km
00:47:07
32
1103
Errol VAN TONDER
Errol VAN TONDER #1103
Male Veteran 40-49
00:47:18
00:47:18
6
(29)
Veteran 40-49
6
Male
29
5:33 min/km
00:47:18
33
1171
Johann SWART
Johann SWART #1171
Male Senior 17-39
00:47:20
00:47:20
23
(30)
Senior 17-39
23
Male
30
5:34 min/km
00:47:20
34
1378
Liezel ENNION
Liezel ENNION #1378
Female Senior 17-39
00:47:20
00:47:20
4
(4)
Senior 17-39
4
Female
4
5:34 min/km
00:47:20
35
1178
Marnus MEINTJIES
Marnus MEINTJIES #1178
Male Senior 17-39
00:47:33
00:47:33
24
(31)
Senior 17-39
24
Male
31
5:35 min/km
00:47:33
36
1429
Jarred CORNELISSEN
Jarred CORNELISSEN #1429
Male Senior 17-39
00:47:39
00:47:39
25
(32)
Senior 17-39
25
Male
32
5:36 min/km
00:47:39
37
1438
Wilmi AGENBAG
Wilmi AGENBAG #1438
Female Senior 17-39
00:48:11
00:48:11
5
(5)
Senior 17-39
5
Female
5
5:40 min/km
00:48:11
38
1674
Michelle EHLERS
Michelle EHLERS #1674
Female Senior 17-39
00:48:17
00:48:17
6
(6)
Senior 17-39
6
Female
6
5:40 min/km
00:48:17
39
1028
Anmari KRIEGLER
Anmari KRIEGLER #1028
Female Senior 17-39
00:48:55
00:48:55
7
(7)
Senior 17-39
7
Female
7
5:45 min/km
00:48:55
40
1175
Casper BLAAUW
Casper BLAAUW #1175
Male Senior 17-39
00:49:20
00:49:20
26
(33)
Senior 17-39
26
Male
33
5:48 min/km
00:49:20
41
1176
Wium HATTINGH
Wium HATTINGH #1176
Male Senior 17-39
00:49:21
00:49:21
27
(34)
Senior 17-39
27
Male
34
5:48 min/km
00:49:21
42
1409
Lizl HOBSON
Lizl HOBSON #1409
Female Master 50-59
00:49:34
00:49:34
1
(8)
Master 50-59
1
Female
8
5:49 min/km
00:49:34
43
1391
Minnaar OOSTHUIZEN
Minnaar OOSTHUIZEN #1391
Male Junior U17
00:50:09
00:50:09
1
(35)
Junior U17
1
Male
35
5:54 min/km
00:50:09
44
1433
Philip MARE
Philip MARE #1433
Male Senior 17-39
00:50:25
00:50:25
28
(36)
Senior 17-39
28
Male
36
5:55 min/km
00:50:25
45
1110
Karin HOBSON
Karin HOBSON #1110
Female Master 50-59
00:50:43
00:50:43
2
(9)
Master 50-59
2
Female
9
5:58 min/km
00:50:43
46
1268
Lea DE VILLIERS
Lea DE VILLIERS #1268
Female Senior 17-39
00:50:46
00:50:46
8
(10)
Senior 17-39
8
Female
10
5:58 min/km
00:50:46
47
1263
Stephen BARROW
Stephen BARROW #1263
Male Senior 17-39
00:50:47
00:50:47
29
(37)
Senior 17-39
29
Male
37
5:58 min/km
00:50:47
48
1387
Emile DU TOIT
Emile DU TOIT #1387
Male Veteran 40-49
00:50:51
00:50:51
7
(38)
Veteran 40-49
7
Male
38
5:59 min/km
00:50:51
49
1064
Anais HERMAN
Anais HERMAN #1064
Female Senior 17-39
00:50:55
00:50:55
9
(11)
Senior 17-39
9
Female
11
5:59 min/km
00:50:55
50
1374
Mandi VAN DEN BERG
Mandi VAN DEN BERG #1374
Female Senior 17-39
00:50:55
00:50:55
10
(12)
Senior 17-39
10
Female
12
5:59 min/km
00:50:55
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 1 of 9 (442 items)
© 2023