TSSL#3 Paarl Mountain
09/04/2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
XL
Long
Short
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Wave
Start Time
Finish
124
613
Johan HATTINGH
Johan HATTINGH #613
Male Grand Master
01:18:50
01:18:50
6
(56)
Grand Master
6
Male
56
SHORT F
08:50:41
01:18:50
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (178 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Wave
Start Time
Finish
1
544
Finley WILSON
Finley WILSON #544
Male Junior
00:34:52
00:34:52
1
(1)
Junior
1
Male
1
SHORT E
08:50:41
00:34:52
1
577
Typher PREEN
Typher PREEN #577
Male Junior
00:34:52
00:34:52
1
(1)
Junior
1
Male
1
SHORT E
08:50:41
00:34:52
3
511
Nicholas OSCROFT
Nicholas OSCROFT #511
Male Junior
00:35:08
00:35:08
3
(3)
Junior
3
Male
3
SHORT E
08:50:41
00:35:08
4
579
Tomas ANEMA
Tomas ANEMA #579
Male Junior
00:36:27
00:36:27
4
(4)
Junior
4
Male
4
SHORT E
08:50:41
00:36:27
5
626
Ashraf MOOSA
Ashraf MOOSA #626
Male Open
00:38:54
00:38:54
1
(5)
Open
1
Male
5
SHORT E
08:50:41
00:38:54
6
506
Michelle VAN EYSSEN
Michelle VAN EYSSEN #506
Female Open
00:39:19
00:39:19
1
(1)
Open
1
Female
1
SHORT E
08:50:41
00:39:19
7
604
Deon BOCHNIG
Deon BOCHNIG #604
Male Open
00:39:43
00:39:43
2
(6)
Open
2
Male
6
SHORT E
08:50:41
00:39:43
8
510
Nathan VENTER
Nathan VENTER #510
Male Junior
00:40:05
00:40:05
5
(7)
Junior
5
Male
7
SHORT E
08:50:41
00:40:05
9
530
Gianna MARAIS
Gianna MARAIS #530
Female Open
00:41:17
00:41:17
2
(2)
Open
2
Female
2
SHORT E
08:50:41
00:41:17
10
571
Birgit VAN NIEKERK
Birgit VAN NIEKERK #571
Female Veteran
00:42:30
00:42:30
1
(3)
Veteran
1
Female
3
SHORT E
08:50:41
00:42:30
11
553
Lesego MATEYA
Lesego MATEYA #553
Male Junior
00:42:32
00:42:32
6
(8)
Junior
6
Male
8
SHORT F
08:50:41
00:42:32
12
618
Shabeer EBRAHIM
Shabeer EBRAHIM #618
Male Master
00:43:22
00:43:22
1
(9)
Master
1
Male
9
SHORT E
08:50:41
00:43:22
13
512
Jonathan OSCROFT
Jonathan OSCROFT #512
Male Veteran
00:44:13
00:44:13
1
(10)
Veteran
1
Male
10
SHORT F
08:50:41
00:44:13
14
533
Jadine NEL
Jadine NEL #533
Female Open
00:44:20
00:44:20
3
(4)
Open
3
Female
4
SHORT G
08:52:42
00:44:20
15
566
Richard ROSSITER
Richard ROSSITER #566
Male Grand Master
00:44:29
00:44:29
1
(11)
Grand Master
1
Male
11
SHORT E
08:50:41
00:44:29
16
669
Mariska THORPE
Mariska THORPE #669
Female Open
00:45:20
00:45:20
4
(5)
Open
4
Female
5
SHORT E
08:50:41
00:45:20
17
567
Alexandra BLAIR
Alexandra BLAIR #567
Female Open
00:46:26
00:46:26
5
(6)
Open
5
Female
6
SHORT F
08:50:41
00:46:26
18
516
Leonard HOLDSWORTH
Leonard HOLDSWORTH #516
Male Master
00:46:29
00:46:29
2
(12)
Master
2
Male
12
SHORT F
08:50:41
00:46:29
19
547
Lelani AUSTEN
Lelani AUSTEN #547
Female Open
00:46:52
00:46:52
6
(7)
Open
6
Female
7
SHORT G
08:52:42
00:46:52
20
518
Harry MILLAR
Harry MILLAR #518
Male Veteran
00:47:26
00:47:26
2
(13)
Veteran
2
Male
13
SHORT F
08:50:41
00:47:26
21
532
Jansen DU PLESSIS
Jansen DU PLESSIS #532
Male Open
00:47:49
00:47:49
3
(14)
Open
3
Male
14
SHORT E
08:50:41
00:47:49
22
502
Ian VISAGIE
Ian VISAGIE #502
Male Master
00:48:39
00:48:39
3
(15)
Master
3
Male
15
SHORT E
08:50:41
00:48:39
23
668
Quintus THORPE
Quintus THORPE #668
Male Open
00:48:48
00:48:48
4
(16)
Open
4
Male
16
SHORT E
08:50:41
00:48:48
24
582
Jacobus VAN DEN BERGH
Jacobus VAN DEN BERGH #582
Male Veteran
00:49:03
00:49:03
3
(17)
Veteran
3
Male
17
SHORT G
08:52:42
00:49:03
25
522
Rex GROBBELAAR
Rex GROBBELAAR #522
Male Veteran
00:49:06
00:49:06
4
(18)
Veteran
4
Male
18
SHORT G
08:52:42
00:49:06
26
536
Roldah ORRIE
Roldah ORRIE #536
Female Master
00:49:06
00:49:06
1
(8)
Master
1
Female
8
SHORT E
08:50:41
00:49:06
27
702
Reynold CHOW
Reynold CHOW #702
Male Open
00:49:22
00:49:22
5
(19)
Open
5
Male
19
SHORT G
08:52:42
00:49:22
28
587
Steve FINEGAN
Steve FINEGAN #587
Male Veteran
00:49:42
00:49:42
5
(20)
Veteran
5
Male
20
SHORT F
08:50:41
00:49:42
29
505
Tegan VAN DER MERWE
Tegan VAN DER MERWE #505
Female Open
00:50:00
00:50:00
7
(9)
Open
7
Female
9
SHORT F
08:50:41
00:50:00
30
570
Shura JOHNSEN
Shura JOHNSEN #570
Female Open
00:50:11
00:50:11
8
(10)
Open
8
Female
10
SHORT G
08:52:42
00:50:11
31
662
Bradley DENNIS
Bradley DENNIS #662
Male Open
00:50:33
00:50:33
6
(21)
Open
6
Male
21
SHORT G
08:52:42
00:50:33
32
663
Anita FERGER
Anita FERGER #663
Female Open
00:50:38
00:50:38
9
(11)
Open
9
Female
11
SHORT G
08:52:42
00:50:38
33
599
Jurie VAN SCHALKWYK
Jurie VAN SCHALKWYK #599
Male Open
00:50:49
00:50:49
7
(22)
Open
7
Male
22
SHORT G
08:52:42
00:50:49
34
590
Reece FINEGAN
Reece FINEGAN #590
Male Minimee
00:50:59
00:50:59
1
(23)
Minimee
1
Male
23
SHORT E
08:50:41
00:50:59
35
573
Mari+¬ STEENKAMP
Mari+¬ STEENKAMP #573
Female Open
00:51:05
00:51:05
10
(12)
Open
10
Female
12
SHORT G
08:52:42
00:51:05
36
572
Werner MOOLMAN
Werner MOOLMAN #572
Male Master
00:51:08
00:51:08
4
(24)
Master
4
Male
24
SHORT G
08:52:42
00:51:08
37
576
Lincoln PETERSEN
Lincoln PETERSEN #576
Male Open
00:52:08
00:52:08
8
(25)
Open
8
Male
25
SHORT E
08:50:41
00:52:08
38
537
Ashraf ORRIE
Ashraf ORRIE #537
Male Master
00:52:42
00:52:42
5
(26)
Master
5
Male
26
SHORT F
08:50:41
00:52:42
39
559
Nicole COETZEE
Nicole COETZEE #559
Female Open
00:52:44
00:52:44
11
(13)
Open
11
Female
13
SHORT F
08:50:41
00:52:44
40
614
Petro VAN ECK
Petro VAN ECK #614
Female Open
00:53:32
00:53:32
12
(14)
Open
12
Female
14
SHORT H
08:54:53
00:53:32
41
691
Jonathan WOODMAN
Jonathan WOODMAN #691
Male Open
00:53:32
00:53:32
9
(27)
Open
9
Male
27
SHORT G
08:52:42
00:53:32
42
529
Alette GERSBACH
Alette GERSBACH #529
Female Junior
00:53:35
00:53:35
1
(15)
Junior
1
Female
15
SHORT G
08:52:42
00:53:35
43
515
Boshoff SMIT
Boshoff SMIT #515
Male Open
00:53:38
00:53:38
10
(28)
Open
10
Male
28
SHORT G
08:52:42
00:53:38
44
692
Eben UYS
Eben UYS #692
Male Open
00:53:48
00:53:48
11
(29)
Open
11
Male
29
SHORT F
08:50:41
00:53:48
45
531
G VISSER
G VISSER #531
Male Open
00:54:12
00:54:12
12
(30)
Open
12
Male
30
SHORT G
08:52:42
00:54:12
46
568
Brian DAVEY
Brian DAVEY #568
Male Grand Master
00:54:53
00:54:53
2
(31)
Grand Master
2
Male
31
SHORT H
08:54:53
00:54:53
47
521
Ella WESSELINK
Ella WESSELINK #521
Female Open
00:55:24
00:55:24
13
(16)
Open
13
Female
16
SHORT H
08:54:53
00:55:24
48
520
Jack OLDHAM
Jack OLDHAM #520
Male Open
00:55:27
00:55:27
13
(32)
Open
13
Male
32
SHORT H
08:54:53
00:55:27
49
585
Larissa SPARG
Larissa SPARG #585
Female Veteran
00:55:30
00:55:30
2
(17)
Veteran
2
Female
17
SHORT G
08:52:42
00:55:30
50
539
Cornell PEEK
Cornell PEEK #539
Female Open
00:55:40
00:55:40
14
(18)
Open
14
Female
18
SHORT G
08:52:42
00:55:40
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (178 items)
© 2023