The Swim Series - Season 12 - Round 4
09/01/2022
Results
Links
Race Website
Race Series
Course Map
Results Home
 
Contact
10km
7.5km
5km
3km
1km
5km Touch
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (25 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Age
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
1km
1
46
Pierre-Daniel JACOBS
Pierre-Daniel JACOBS #46
Male 0-13 yrs
00:14:20
00:14:20
1
(1)
0-13 yrs
1
13
Male
1
INFINITY
00:14:20
2
122
Daniel PAPPAS
Daniel PAPPAS #122
Male 14-30 yrs
00:14:31
00:14:31
1
(2)
14-30 yrs
1
14
Male
2
Infinity Swimming Academy
00:14:31
3
51
Kaitlynne HORNE
Kaitlynne HORNE #51
Female 14-30 yrs
00:17:05
00:17:05
1
(1)
14-30 yrs
1
15
Female
1
BEST
00:17:05
4
100
Georgia Kiara GOUWS
Georgia Kiara GOUWS #100
Female 14-30 yrs
00:17:08
00:17:08
2
(2)
14-30 yrs
2
14
Female
2
BEST - BAY EAGLE SWIM TEAM
00:17:08
5
125
Jacob STRYDOM
Jacob STRYDOM #125
Male 14-30 yrs
00:17:13
00:17:13
2
(3)
14-30 yrs
2
14
Male
3
00:17:13
6
107
Mikayla FROSLER
Mikayla FROSLER #107
Female 0-13 yrs
00:17:15
00:17:15
1
(3)
0-13 yrs
1
13
Female
3
Bay Eagle Swim Team
00:17:15
7
119
Elme VERMAAK
Elme VERMAAK #119
Female 0-13 yrs
00:17:15
00:17:15
2
(4)
0-13 yrs
2
13
Female
4
BAY EAGLE SWIM TEAM BEST
00:17:15
8
35
Shaelyn WALKER
Shaelyn WALKER #35
Female 14-30 yrs
00:18:06
00:18:06
3
(5)
14-30 yrs
3
19
Female
5
PEA
00:18:06
9
95
Chloe STEYN
Chloe STEYN #95
Female 14-30 yrs
00:19:34
00:19:34
4
(6)
14-30 yrs
4
16
Female
6
BEST
00:19:34
10
120
Hanre VERMAAK
Hanre VERMAAK #120
Male 0-13 yrs
00:19:36
00:19:36
2
(4)
0-13 yrs
2
11
Male
4
BAY EAGLE SWIM TEAM BEST
00:19:36
11
117
Lauren CLARKE
Lauren CLARKE #117
Female 14-30 yrs
00:19:38
00:19:38
5
(7)
14-30 yrs
5
15
Female
7
Bay Eagle Swim Team
00:19:38
12
124
Andre STRYDOM
Andre STRYDOM #124
Male 0-13 yrs
00:19:41
00:19:41
3
(5)
0-13 yrs
3
10
Male
5
00:19:41
13
112
Xander BOTHA
Xander BOTHA #112
Male 0-13 yrs
00:19:43
00:19:43
4
(6)
0-13 yrs
4
13
Male
6
BEST
00:19:43
14
102
Shalea HAMILTON
Shalea HAMILTON #102
Female 0-13 yrs
00:19:45
00:19:45
3
(8)
0-13 yrs
3
10
Female
8
BAY EAGLES SWIM TEAM
00:19:45
15
200
Conrad GRESSE
Conrad GRESSE #200
Male 31 yrs +
00:20:50
00:20:50
1
(7)
31 yrs +
1
34
Male
7
00:20:50
16
205
henk SPOORMAKER
henk SPOORMAKER #205
Male 31 yrs +
00:21:01
00:21:01
2
(8)
31 yrs +
2
65
Male
8
00:21:01
17
127
Sammy Skye BIRKHEAD UYS
Sammy Skye BIRKHEAD UYS #127
Female 14-30 yrs
00:21:41
00:21:41
6
(9)
14-30 yrs
6
14
Female
9
00:21:41
18
126
Amanda UYS
Amanda UYS #126
Female 31 yrs +
00:21:42
00:21:42
1
(10)
31 yrs +
1
59
Female
10
HARLEQUINS EAST LONDON
00:21:42
19
206
Gerhard WILSNACH
Gerhard WILSNACH #206
Male 31 yrs +
00:22:58
00:22:58
3
(9)
31 yrs +
3
63
Male
9
00:22:58
20
121
Jude THEUNISSEN
Jude THEUNISSEN #121
Male 0-13 yrs
00:26:40
00:26:40
5
(10)
0-13 yrs
5
10
Male
10
00:26:40
21
128
Sips LOCKETT
Sips LOCKETT #128
Female 14-30 yrs
00:26:42
00:26:42
7
(11)
14-30 yrs
7
16
Female
11
Bay Eagle Swim Team
00:26:42
22
204
Christo MINNAAR
Christo MINNAAR #204
Male 31 yrs +
00:29:49
00:29:49
4
(11)
31 yrs +
4
50
Male
11
00:29:49
23
111
Xander MYBURGH
Xander MYBURGH #111
Male 14-30 yrs
00:35:20
00:35:20
3
(12)
14-30 yrs
3
16
Male
12
Bay Eagle Swim Team
00:35:20
24
110
Aidan CLARKE
Aidan CLARKE #110
Male 0-13 yrs
00:35:22
00:35:22
6
(13)
0-13 yrs
6
10
Male
13
Bay Eagle Swim Team
00:35:22
25
103
Shane HAMILTON
Shane HAMILTON #103
Male 31 yrs +
00:35:26
00:35:26
5
(14)
31 yrs +
5
44
Male
14
BAY EAGLES SWIM TEAM
00:35:26
Page 1 of 1 (25 items)
© 2023