TSSL 2021 Series
26/11/2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Short
Long
XL
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
TSSL #6 Paarl
TSSL #2 Kogelberg
TSSL#3 Oak Valley
544
Rourke HOWLETT
Rourke HOWLETT #544
Male Peewee
Peewee
Male
01:07:01
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
TSSL #6 Paarl
01:07:01
01:07:01
01:07:01
01:07:01
73
1
38
TSSL #2 Kogelberg
TSSL#3 Oak Valley
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (379 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
TSSL #6 Paarl
TSSL #2 Kogelberg
TSSL#3 Oak Valley
1
614
Liam Clarke
Liam Clarke #614
Male Junior
01:43:11
01:43:11
1
(1)
Junior
1
Male
1
00:44:00
00:34:47
00:24:21
2
618
Ian VISAGIE
Ian VISAGIE #618
Male Veteran
01:58:56
01:58:56
1
(2)
Veteran
1
Male
2
00:48:16
00:43:40
00:26:57
3
565
Donald LOUBSER
Donald LOUBSER #565
Male Open
02:12:09
02:12:09
1
(3)
Open
1
Male
3
00:54:51
00:48:43
00:28:32
4
545
Justin HOWLETT
Justin HOWLETT #545
Male Open
02:28:48
02:28:48
2
(4)
Open
2
Male
4
00:51:26
00:47:10
00:50:09
5
530
Charl MARAIS
Charl MARAIS #530
Male Grand Master
02:29:45
02:29:45
1
(5)
Grand Master
1
Male
5
01:01:26
00:54:28
00:33:48
6
529
Gertruida JOOSTE
Gertruida JOOSTE #529
Female Grand Master
02:36:44
02:36:44
1
(1)
Grand Master
1
Female
1
01:01:25
00:59:00
00:36:16
7
528
Shelley MARAIS
Shelley MARAIS #528
Female Grand Master
02:44:20
02:44:20
2
(2)
Grand Master
2
Female
2
01:09:18
00:58:41
00:36:18
8
635
Elsa SWART
Elsa SWART #635
Female Veteran
02:57:41
02:57:41
1
(3)
Veteran
1
Female
3
01:22:18
00:57:07
00:38:13
9
567
Natasha DE JAGER
Natasha DE JAGER #567
Female Open
04:01:24
04:01:24
1
(4)
Open
1
Female
4
01:44:16
01:25:31
00:51:34
500
Peter KASTOOR
Peter KASTOOR #500
Male Open
Open
Male
00:29:33
500
Debbie BAKER
Debbie BAKER #500
Female Veteran
Veteran
Female
00:53:33
500
Jana SMUTS
Jana SMUTS #500
Female Open
Open
Female
01:33:51
501
Deidre GROENEWALD
Deidre GROENEWALD #501
Female Master
Master
Female
01:24:38
502
Bianca SOUTHON
Bianca SOUTHON #502
Female Open
Open
Female
01:29:22
502
Nicolene LE ROUX
Nicolene LE ROUX #502
Female Open
Open
Female
00:35:29
502
Zander RAATHS
Zander RAATHS #502
Male Open
Open
Male
01:33:52
503
Lauren NEL
Lauren NEL #503
Female Open
Open
Female
01:11:33
503
Alistair GLOSSOP
Alistair GLOSSOP #503
Male Open
Open
Male
00:33:17
503
Mignon BEKKER
Mignon BEKKER #503
Female Open
Open
Female
01:19:18
504
Jaydee BEKKER
Jaydee BEKKER #504
Male Open
Open
Male
01:17:51
505
Sydney RAATHS
Sydney RAATHS #505
Male Open
Open
Male
01:17:49
506
Zoe KOOYMAN
Zoe KOOYMAN #506
Female Open
Open
Female
00:29:39
506
Aadam KADER
Aadam KADER #506
Male Peewee
Peewee
Male
01:14:59
507
Caryn PRENTICE
Caryn PRENTICE #507
Female Open
Open
Female
01:00:04
507
Gerti Julia BEKKER
Gerti Julia BEKKER #507
Female Grand Master
Grand Master
Female
01:19:19
508
Monique RAATHS
Monique RAATHS #508
Female Open
Open
Female
01:17:58
509
Nomta PEPETENI
Nomta PEPETENI #509
Female Open
Open
Female
01:10:38
509
Jolene STEYN
Jolene STEYN #509
Female Veteran
Veteran
Female
00:45:48
510
Janice POZZO
Janice POZZO #510
Female Open
Open
Female
00:54:14
510
Andrea VAN WYK
Andrea VAN WYK #510
Female Minimee
Minimee
Female
01:09:20
01:03:44
511
Ilze SNYMAN
Ilze SNYMAN #511
Female Veteran
Veteran
Female
01:24:10
511
Caren DU TOIT
Caren DU TOIT #511
Female Veteran
Veteran
Female
00:34:25
512
Lourens CAMPHER
Lourens CAMPHER #512
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
00:38:20
512
Hanneli VAN ZYL
Hanneli VAN ZYL #512
Female Veteran
Veteran
Female
01:16:44
512
Riana DU TOIT
Riana DU TOIT #512
Female Master
Master
Female
01:24:11
513
Rianza DU TOIT
Rianza DU TOIT #513
Female Open
Open
Female
00:53:55
513
Laura WARD
Laura WARD #513
Female Open
Open
Female
01:06:55
00:37:15
513
Andro GRIESSEL
Andro GRIESSEL #513
Male Veteran
Veteran
Male
00:45:44
514
Liesl RIBEIRO
Liesl RIBEIRO #514
Female Master
Master
Female
00:55:53
514
Shafieka MOWLANA
Shafieka MOWLANA #514
Female Master
Master
Female
01:06:20
514
Anel VAN DEN BERG
Anel VAN DEN BERG #514
Female Veteran
Veteran
Female
01:34:46
515
Antoni RIBEIRO
Antoni RIBEIRO #515
Male Master
Master
Male
00:56:03
515
Arno STRYDOM
Arno STRYDOM #515
Male Grand Master
Grand Master
Male
01:09:18
515
Meg HOLTZHAUSEN
Meg HOLTZHAUSEN #515
Female Veteran
Veteran
Female
01:34:48
516
Gregory KETTERER
Gregory KETTERER #516
Male Master
Master
Male
01:04:44
516
Pamela WRIGHT
Pamela WRIGHT #516
Female Grand Master
Grand Master
Female
01:13:58
516
Cg VOLSCHENK
Cg VOLSCHENK #516
Male Minimee
Minimee
Male
00:22:32
517
Veena NARAN-SMITH
Veena NARAN-SMITH #517
Female Open
Open
Female
01:54:59
517
Shannon FLETCHER
Shannon FLETCHER #517
Female Veteran
Veteran
Female
01:06:45
518
Elizma KOOYMAN
Elizma KOOYMAN #518
Female Open
Open
Female
01:06:26
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (379 items)
© 2023