Dodo Trail
23/10/2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
5km Trail
10km Trail
25km Trail
50km Trail
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Wave
Finish
103
889
Nitasha K. GURUVADOO
Nitasha K. GURUVADOO #889
Female Senior 19-39
00:41:39
00:41:39
8
(23)
Senior 19-39
8
Female
23
8:19 min/km
5km 7
00:41:39
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 1 of 9 (407 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Wave
Finish
1
504
Cuan BAILEY
Cuan BAILEY #504
Male Kids 10-14
00:26:32
00:26:32
1
(1)
Kids 10-14
1
Male
1
5:18 min/km
5km 1
00:26:32
2
587
Nillen SIVARAMEN
Nillen SIVARAMEN #587
Male Kids 10-14
00:26:46
00:26:46
2
(2)
Kids 10-14
2
Male
2
5:21 min/km
5km 1
00:26:46
3
584
Yashil SEEGOBIN
Yashil SEEGOBIN #584
Male Kids 10-14
00:26:48
00:26:48
3
(3)
Kids 10-14
3
Male
3
5:21 min/km
5km 2
00:26:48
4
559
Jean-Yvan MARECHAL
Jean-Yvan MARECHAL #559
Male Veteran 1 40-49
00:26:58
00:26:58
1
(4)
Veteran 1 40-49
1
Male
4
5:23 min/km
5km 1
00:26:58
5
822
Matthieu RAE
Matthieu RAE #822
Male Kids 15-18
00:27:06
00:27:06
1
(5)
Kids 15-18
1
Male
5
5:25 min/km
5km 6
00:27:06
6
827
Clarel CHARLOT
Clarel CHARLOT #827
Male Veteran 1 40-49
00:27:12
00:27:12
2
(6)
Veteran 1 40-49
2
Male
6
5:26 min/km
5km 6
00:27:12
7
709
Shirish BHUNJUN
Shirish BHUNJUN #709
Male Kids 15-18
00:27:48
00:27:48
2
(7)
Kids 15-18
2
Male
7
5:33 min/km
5km 3
00:27:48
8
816
Nuvin SITHANEN
Nuvin SITHANEN #816
Male Senior 19-39
00:27:54
00:27:54
1
(8)
Senior 19-39
1
Male
8
5:34 min/km
5km 7
00:27:54
9
831
Jesse HAU
Jesse HAU #831
Male Kids 10-14
00:28:02
00:28:02
4
(9)
Kids 10-14
4
Male
9
5:36 min/km
5km 6
00:28:02
10
615
Clayton NAYNA
Clayton NAYNA #615
Male Veteran 2 50-59
00:28:12
00:28:12
1
(10)
Veteran 2 50-59
1
Male
10
5:38 min/km
5km 2
00:28:12
11
770
Gajanand CULLEECHURN
Gajanand CULLEECHURN #770
Male Senior 19-39
00:28:47
00:28:47
2
(11)
Senior 19-39
2
Male
11
5:45 min/km
5km 5
00:28:47
12
590
Aaron SOORIAH
Aaron SOORIAH #590
Male Kids 10-14
00:28:54
00:28:54
5
(12)
Kids 10-14
5
Male
12
5:46 min/km
5km 2
00:28:54
13
507
Noah BAX DE KEATING
Noah BAX DE KEATING #507
Male Kids 10-14
00:29:23
00:29:23
6
(13)
Kids 10-14
6
Male
13
5:52 min/km
5km 1
00:29:23
14
776
Gideon BAARD
Gideon BAARD #776
Male Kids 6-9
00:29:25
00:29:25
1
(14)
Kids 6-9
1
Male
14
5:53 min/km
5km 1
00:29:25
15
773
Wynand BAARD
Wynand BAARD #773
Male Veteran 1 40-49
00:29:32
00:29:32
3
(15)
Veteran 1 40-49
3
Male
15
5:54 min/km
5km 1
00:29:32
16
732
Kenderis Hans Jude MUNGTAH
Kenderis Hans Jude MUNGTAH #732
Male Kids 15-18
00:29:42
00:29:42
3
(16)
Kids 15-18
3
Male
16
5:56 min/km
5km 3
00:29:42
17
778
Anthony TOUNG CHEONG
Anthony TOUNG CHEONG #778
Male Senior 19-39
00:29:43
00:29:43
3
(17)
Senior 19-39
3
Male
17
5:56 min/km
5km 5
00:29:43
18
664
Louis Murphy Ortega JONASEN
Louis Murphy Ortega JONASEN #664
Male Senior 19-39
00:29:44
00:29:44
4
(18)
Senior 19-39
4
Male
18
5:56 min/km
5km 7
00:29:44
19
544
Martin JANNET
Martin JANNET #544
Male Kids 10-14
00:29:49
00:29:49
7
(19)
Kids 10-14
7
Male
19
5:57 min/km
5km 1
00:29:49
20
906
Clement ANSLEY JEFF
Clement ANSLEY JEFF #906
Male Senior 19-39
00:29:49
00:29:49
5
(20)
Senior 19-39
5
Male
20
5:57 min/km
5km 8
00:29:49
21
820
Issa EL KOURDI
Issa EL KOURDI #820
Male Kids 15-18
00:29:51
00:29:51
4
(21)
Kids 15-18
4
Male
21
5:58 min/km
5km 6
00:29:51
22
581
Leyna SEEGOBIN
Leyna SEEGOBIN #581
Female Kids 15-18
00:30:16
00:30:16
1
(1)
Kids 15-18
1
Female
1
6:03 min/km
5km 2
00:30:16
23
569
Michael Jorden ETIENNE
Michael Jorden ETIENNE #569
Male Senior 19-39
00:30:19
00:30:19
6
(22)
Senior 19-39
6
Male
22
6:03 min/km
5km 5
00:30:19
24
747
Vincent Rudi Yannick JULIE
Vincent Rudi Yannick JULIE #747
Male Veteran 1 40-49
00:30:35
00:30:35
4
(23)
Veteran 1 40-49
4
Male
23
6:07 min/km
5km 4
00:30:35
25
779
Vincent MAYER
Vincent MAYER #779
Male Veteran 1 40-49
00:31:14
00:31:14
5
(24)
Veteran 1 40-49
5
Male
24
6:14 min/km
5km 5
00:31:14
26
826
Sara FORTUNATO
Sara FORTUNATO #826
Female Kids 10-14
00:32:10
00:32:10
1
(2)
Kids 10-14
1
Female
2
6:26 min/km
5km 4
00:32:10
27
898
Ruth TANSER
Ruth TANSER #898
Female Veteran 1 40-49
00:32:22
00:32:22
1
(3)
Veteran 1 40-49
1
Female
3
6:28 min/km
5km 7
00:32:22
28
556
Rehaan LUXIMON
Rehaan LUXIMON #556
Male Kids 10-14
00:32:28
00:32:28
8
(25)
Kids 10-14
8
Male
25
6:29 min/km
5km 1
00:32:28
29
824
Sole FORTUNATO
Sole FORTUNATO #824
Female Kids 10-14
00:32:46
00:32:46
2
(4)
Kids 10-14
2
Female
4
6:33 min/km
5km 4
00:32:46
30
542
Baptiste ISAUTIER
Baptiste ISAUTIER #542
Male Kids 10-14
00:32:51
00:32:51
9
(26)
Kids 10-14
9
Male
26
6:34 min/km
5km 1
00:32:51
31
815
Katherine PANNELL
Katherine PANNELL #815
Female Senior 19-39
00:32:54
00:32:54
1
(5)
Senior 19-39
1
Female
5
6:34 min/km
5km 7
00:32:54
32
568
Yanon MOOTIEN
Yanon MOOTIEN #568
Male Veteran 3 60-69
00:33:03
00:33:03
1
(27)
Veteran 3 60-69
1
Male
27
6:36 min/km
5km 1
00:33:03
33
790
Lucas LAGESSE
Lucas LAGESSE #790
Male Kids 10-14
00:33:15
00:33:15
10
(28)
Kids 10-14
10
Male
28
6:39 min/km
5km 4
00:33:15
34
696
Stephane BERGUE
Stephane BERGUE #696
Male Senior 19-39
00:33:16
00:33:16
7
(29)
Senior 19-39
7
Male
29
6:39 min/km
5km 3
00:33:16
35
573
Patrice PERDRAU
Patrice PERDRAU #573
Male Veteran 2 50-59
00:33:28
00:33:28
2
(30)
Veteran 2 50-59
2
Male
30
6:41 min/km
5km 4
00:33:28
36
777
Jordan BARBIER
Jordan BARBIER #777
Male Kids 15-18
00:33:37
00:33:37
5
(31)
Kids 15-18
5
Male
31
6:43 min/km
5km 5
00:33:37
37
708
Didier CHOORAMAN
Didier CHOORAMAN #708
Male Veteran 1 40-49
00:33:37
00:33:37
6
(32)
Veteran 1 40-49
6
Male
32
6:43 min/km
5km 5
00:33:37
38
634
Luc Gerard Christopher AREKION
Luc Gerard Christopher AREKION #634
Male Senior 19-39
00:33:38
00:33:38
8
(33)
Senior 19-39
8
Male
33
6:43 min/km
5km 5
00:33:38
39
780
Christian FANCHETTE
Christian FANCHETTE #780
Male Veteran 3 60-69
00:33:52
00:33:52
2
(34)
Veteran 3 60-69
2
Male
34
6:46 min/km
5km 5
00:33:52
40
788
Julien BONGOUT
Julien BONGOUT #788
Male Senior 19-39
00:33:53
00:33:53
9
(35)
Senior 19-39
9
Male
35
6:46 min/km
5km 5
00:33:53
41
669
Renuka MOHESOWA
Renuka MOHESOWA #669
Female Veteran 1 40-49
00:34:06
00:34:06
2
(6)
Veteran 1 40-49
2
Female
6
6:49 min/km
5km 7
00:34:06
42
710
Anish KRISHNAN
Anish KRISHNAN #710
Male Kids 15-18
00:34:27
00:34:27
6
(36)
Kids 15-18
6
Male
36
6:53 min/km
5km 3
00:34:27
43
1398
Neeraj Singh SEEWOOLALL
Neeraj Singh SEEWOOLALL #1398
Male Senior 19-39
00:34:35
00:34:35
10
(37)
Senior 19-39
10
Male
37
6:55 min/km
5km 3
00:34:35
44
793
Lauryn OREE
Lauryn OREE #793
Female Kids 15-18
00:34:49
00:34:49
2
(7)
Kids 15-18
2
Female
7
6:57 min/km
5km 8
00:34:49
45
609
Sebastien BAX DE KEATING
Sebastien BAX DE KEATING #609
Male Veteran 1 40-49
00:34:59
00:34:59
7
(38)
Veteran 1 40-49
7
Male
38
6:59 min/km
5km 1
00:34:59
46
643
Herwin Hans NUNDOO
Herwin Hans NUNDOO #643
Male Senior 19-39
00:35:12
00:35:12
11
(39)
Senior 19-39
11
Male
39
7:02 min/km
5km 6
00:35:12
47
698
Avisek SEEGOOLAM
Avisek SEEGOOLAM #698
Male Senior 19-39
00:35:15
00:35:15
12
(40)
Senior 19-39
12
Male
40
7:03 min/km
5km 3
00:35:15
48
895
Dharamveer SOMOO
Dharamveer SOMOO #895
Male Senior 19-39
00:35:40
00:35:40
13
(41)
Senior 19-39
13
Male
41
7:08 min/km
5km 8
00:35:40
49
901
Veronique CHEZE
Veronique CHEZE #901
Female Veteran 1 40-49
00:35:42
00:35:42
3
(8)
Veteran 1 40-49
3
Female
8
7:08 min/km
5km 6
00:35:42
50
823
Timothee RAE
Timothee RAE #823
Male Kids 10-14
00:35:43
00:35:43
11
(42)
Kids 10-14
11
Male
42
7:08 min/km
5km 6
00:35:43
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 1 of 9 (407 items)
© 2023