Results
Details
Links
Submit Your Time
TOM Race History
 
Contact
20km
10km
5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Fav
Pos
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Map Link
Lee PARK
Lee PARK
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
Edit Time
All Ages
Male
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
367
Grace PAMBANA
Grace PAMBANA
Female All Ages
01:56:59
01:56:59
228
(228)
All Ages
228
Female
228
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
17
18
19
20
Fav
Pos
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Map Link
1
Colin GEORGE
Colin GEORGE
Male All Ages
00:39:08
00:39:08
1
(1)
All Ages
1
Male
1
2
Mark VOLMINK
Mark VOLMINK
Male All Ages
00:43:07
00:43:07
2
(2)
All Ages
2
Male
2
3
Mojalefa MOSITO
Mojalefa MOSITO
Male All Ages
00:43:51
00:43:51
3
(3)
All Ages
3
Male
3
4
Conrad BOTHA
Conrad BOTHA
Male All Ages
00:44:27
00:44:27
4
(4)
All Ages
4
Male
4
5
Albertus Petrus MYBURGH
Albertus Petrus MYBURGH
Male All Ages
00:45:59
00:45:59
5
(5)
All Ages
5
Male
5
6
Jan MEIRING
Jan MEIRING
Male All Ages
00:46:29
00:46:29
6
(6)
All Ages
6
Male
6
7
Simone VERWEY
Simone VERWEY
Female All Ages
00:46:38
00:46:38
1
(1)
All Ages
1
Female
1
8
Willie VAN JAARSVELD
Willie VAN JAARSVELD
Male All Ages
00:47:06
00:47:06
7
(7)
All Ages
7
Male
7
9
Allistair ISAACS
Allistair ISAACS
Male All Ages
00:47:24
00:47:24
8
(8)
All Ages
8
Male
8
10
Sduduzo MNCWANGO
Sduduzo MNCWANGO
Male All Ages
00:48:20
00:48:20
9
(9)
All Ages
9
Male
9
11
Kabelo JONKER
Kabelo JONKER
Male All Ages
00:48:20
00:48:20
10
(10)
All Ages
10
Male
10
12
Gerrit BOTHA
Gerrit BOTHA
Male All Ages
00:48:54
00:48:54
11
(11)
All Ages
11
Male
11
13
Ronald BRINK
Ronald BRINK
Male All Ages
00:49:26
00:49:26
12
(12)
All Ages
12
Male
12
14
Andrew REEDERS
Andrew REEDERS
Male All Ages
00:49:33
00:49:33
13
(13)
All Ages
13
Male
13
15
Ewan LOURENS
Ewan LOURENS
Male All Ages
00:49:44
00:49:44
14
(14)
All Ages
14
Male
14
16
Charles SIBIYA
Charles SIBIYA
Male All Ages
00:49:45
00:49:45
15
(15)
All Ages
15
Male
15
17
Ismail CANFIELD
Ismail CANFIELD
Male All Ages
00:49:56
00:49:56
16
(16)
All Ages
16
Male
16
18
Malcolm FIELLIES
Malcolm FIELLIES
Male All Ages
00:50:22
00:50:22
17
(17)
All Ages
17
Male
17
19
William FERREIRA
William FERREIRA
Male All Ages
00:50:44
00:50:44
18
(18)
All Ages
18
Male
18
20
Toby NAUDE
Toby NAUDE
Male All Ages
00:50:57
00:50:57
19
(19)
All Ages
19
Male
19
21
Johann PIENAAR
Johann PIENAAR
Male All Ages
00:51:14
00:51:14
20
(20)
All Ages
20
Male
20
22
Gerhard VAN BLERK
Gerhard VAN BLERK
Male All Ages
00:51:23
00:51:23
21
(21)
All Ages
21
Male
21
23
Quintus WILLEMSE
Quintus WILLEMSE
Male All Ages
00:52:36
00:52:36
22
(22)
All Ages
22
Male
22
24
Terence TICHART
Terence TICHART
Male All Ages
00:52:47
00:52:47
23
(23)
All Ages
23
Male
23
25
Jarrod KALLIS
Jarrod KALLIS
Male All Ages
00:52:51
00:52:51
24
(24)
All Ages
24
Male
24
26
Derrick BARLOW
Derrick BARLOW
Male All Ages
00:52:57
00:52:57
25
(25)
All Ages
25
Male
25
27
Abraham COETZEE
Abraham COETZEE
Male All Ages
00:52:57
00:52:57
26
(26)
All Ages
26
Male
26
28
Tshilidzi RASITHITHI
Tshilidzi RASITHITHI
Male All Ages
00:53:38
00:53:38
27
(27)
All Ages
27
Male
27
29
Susan LAYBOURN
Susan LAYBOURN
Female All Ages
00:53:48
00:53:48
2
(2)
All Ages
2
Female
2
30
Michael MARLE
Michael MARLE
Male All Ages
00:53:56
00:53:56
28
(28)
All Ages
28
Male
28
31
Andrei USENKA
Andrei USENKA
Male All Ages
00:53:57
00:53:57
29
(29)
All Ages
29
Male
29
32
Chantelle BARNARD
Chantelle BARNARD
Female All Ages
00:54:13
00:54:13
3
(3)
All Ages
3
Female
3
33
Tyler ERNSTZEN
Tyler ERNSTZEN
Male All Ages
00:54:40
00:54:40
30
(30)
All Ages
30
Male
30
34
Sheldon KRAAK
Sheldon KRAAK
Male All Ages
00:54:42
00:54:42
31
(31)
All Ages
31
Male
31
35
Zarah ZANON
Zarah ZANON
Female All Ages
00:54:48
00:54:48
4
(4)
All Ages
4
Female
4
36
Timothy DAVIDS
Timothy DAVIDS
Male All Ages
00:55:17
00:55:17
32
(32)
All Ages
32
Male
32
37
Este TRYTSMAN
Este TRYTSMAN
Female All Ages
00:55:24
00:55:24
5
(5)
All Ages
5
Female
5
38
Marieza VORSTER
Marieza VORSTER
Female All Ages
00:55:30
00:55:30
6
(6)
All Ages
6
Female
6
39
Linze HATTINGH
Linze HATTINGH
Female All Ages
00:55:32
00:55:32
7
(7)
All Ages
7
Female
7
40
Sunell ROUX
Sunell ROUX
Female All Ages
00:55:39
00:55:39
8
(8)
All Ages
8
Female
8
41
Willem SWANEPOEL
Willem SWANEPOEL
Male All Ages
00:55:53
00:55:53
33
(33)
All Ages
33
Male
33
42
Kobus MENTZ
Kobus MENTZ
Male All Ages
00:55:59
00:55:59
34
(34)
All Ages
34
Male
34
43
Claudio PEREIRA
Claudio PEREIRA
Male All Ages
00:56:12
00:56:12
35
(35)
All Ages
35
Male
35
44
Jacobus Johannes PELSER
Jacobus Johannes PELSER
Male All Ages
00:56:20
00:56:20
36
(36)
All Ages
36
Male
36
45
Salome SAAIMAN
Salome SAAIMAN
Female All Ages
00:56:24
00:56:24
9
(9)
All Ages
9
Female
9
46
Marius RICHTER
Marius RICHTER
Male All Ages
00:56:30
00:56:30
37
(37)
All Ages
37
Male
37
47
Precious MASONTWENI
Precious MASONTWENI
Female All Ages
00:56:35
00:56:35
10
(10)
All Ages
10
Female
10
48
Angus CAMPBELL
Angus CAMPBELL
Male All Ages
00:56:39
00:56:39
38
(38)
All Ages
38
Male
38
49
Anel BYLEVELD
Anel BYLEVELD
Female All Ages
00:56:57
00:56:57
11
(11)
All Ages
11
Female
11
50
Samantha BALL
Samantha BALL
Female All Ages
00:57:14
00:57:14
12
(12)
All Ages
12
Female
12
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
17
18
19
20
© 2023