Trail de Rodrigues
08/11/2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Additional Info
 
Contact
 
Home
50km Trail
27km Trail
15km Trail
7km Trail
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (49 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Dist
Pace
Finish
1
5025
Simon DESVAUX DE MARIGNY
Simon DESVAUX DE MARIGNY #5025
Male 40-44
05:08:39
05:08:39
1
(1)
40-44
1
Male
1
50
6:10 min/km
05:08:39
2
5022
Patrice CHAN SEEM
Patrice CHAN SEEM #5022
Male 35-39
05:46:08
05:46:08
1
(2)
35-39
1
Male
2
50
6:55 min/km
05:46:08
3
5027
Liraud FLORE
Liraud FLORE #5027
Male 23-34
05:54:01
05:54:01
1
(3)
23-34
1
Male
3
50
7:04 min/km
05:54:01
4
5032
Vishal ITTOO
Vishal ITTOO #5032
Male 40-44
05:58:59
05:58:59
2
(4)
40-44
2
Male
4
50
7:10 min/km
05:58:59
5
5056
Jean Will SMITH
Jean Will SMITH #5056
Male 35-39
06:10:10
06:10:10
2
(5)
35-39
2
Male
5
50
7:24 min/km
06:10:10
6
5045
Chris Alexandre ROUSSETY
Chris Alexandre ROUSSETY #5045
Male 20-22
06:29:23
06:29:23
1
(6)
20-22
1
Male
6
50
7:47 min/km
06:29:23
7
5028
Silain FLORE
Silain FLORE #5028
Male 45-49
06:44:43
06:44:43
1
(7)
45-49
1
Male
7
50
8:05 min/km
06:44:43
8
5017
Romain BAYOL
Romain BAYOL #5017
Male 35-39
06:53:07
06:53:07
3
(8)
35-39
3
Male
8
50
8:15 min/km
06:53:07
9
5015
Xavier ANGOT
Xavier ANGOT #5015
Male 23-34
07:05:52
07:05:52
2
(9)
23-34
2
Male
9
50
8:31 min/km
07:05:52
10
5033
Philippe LA HAUSSE DE LALOUVIERE
Philippe LA HAUSSE DE LALOUVIERE #5033
Male 55-100
07:27:37
07:27:37
1
(10)
55-100
1
Male
10
50
8:57 min/km
07:27:37
11
5035
Bryan LENNON
Bryan LENNON #5035
Male 35-39
07:27:38
07:27:38
4
(11)
35-39
4
Male
11
50
8:57 min/km
07:27:38
12
5043
Andrianambinina Marius RABENARIVO
Andrianambinina Marius RABENARIVO #5043
Male 23-34
07:54:45
07:54:45
3
(12)
23-34
3
Male
12
50
9:29 min/km
07:54:45
13
5036
Jayprakashsingh MAGHOO
Jayprakashsingh MAGHOO #5036
Male 40-44
08:02:32
08:02:32
3
(13)
40-44
3
Male
13
50
9:39 min/km
08:02:32
14
5003
Ghylian ETIENNE
Ghylian ETIENNE #5003
Male 23-34
08:02:46
08:02:46
4
(14)
23-34
4
Male
14
50
9:39 min/km
08:02:46
15
5040
Marie Roselina Therese MILAZAR
Marie Roselina Therese MILAZAR #5040
Female 40-44
08:03:47
08:03:47
1
(1)
40-44
1
Female
1
50
9:40 min/km
08:03:47
16
5046
Olivier SENEQUE
Olivier SENEQUE #5046
Male 35-39
08:04:59
08:04:59
5
(15)
35-39
5
Male
15
50
9:41 min/km
08:04:59
17
5021
Marie Merlanedy CASTEL GENTIL
Marie Merlanedy CASTEL GENTIL #5021
Female 23-34
08:11:34
08:11:34
1
(2)
23-34
1
Female
2
50
9:49 min/km
08:11:34
18
5030
Balkrishna GAUNGOO
Balkrishna GAUNGOO #5030
Male 45-49
08:29:51
08:29:51
2
(16)
45-49
2
Male
16
50
10:11 min/km
08:29:51
19
5018
Thierry BEGUE
Thierry BEGUE #5018
Male 45-49
08:35:49
08:35:49
3
(17)
45-49
3
Male
17
50
10:18 min/km
08:35:49
20
5007
St Pierre JEAN REX
St Pierre JEAN REX #5007
Male 35-39
08:36:25
08:36:25
6
(18)
35-39
6
Male
18
50
10:19 min/km
08:36:25
21
5029
Lai Heng Claudia FONG KYE
Lai Heng Claudia FONG KYE #5029
Female 40-44
08:36:33
08:36:33
2
(3)
40-44
2
Female
3
50
10:19 min/km
08:36:33
22
5000
Gael ALIPHON
Gael ALIPHON #5000
Male 40-44
08:49:01
08:49:01
4
(19)
40-44
4
Male
19
50
10:34 min/km
08:49:01
23
5016
René ASMUSSEN
René ASMUSSEN #5016
Male 40-44
08:52:58
08:52:58
5
(20)
40-44
5
Male
20
50
10:39 min/km
08:52:58
24
5002
Arnaud DALAIS
Arnaud DALAIS #5002
Male 50-54
09:10:06
09:10:06
1
(21)
50-54
1
Male
21
50
11:00 min/km
09:10:06
25
5041
Gauthier OZOUX
Gauthier OZOUX #5041
Male 35-39
09:14:43
09:14:43
7
(22)
35-39
7
Male
22
50
11:05 min/km
09:14:43
26
5038
Michael MARISSON
Michael MARISSON #5038
Male 35-39
09:22:46
09:22:46
8
(23)
35-39
8
Male
23
50
11:15 min/km
09:22:46
27
5044
Max Stephenson RABOUDE
Max Stephenson RABOUDE #5044
Male 50-54
09:24:40
09:24:40
2
(24)
50-54
2
Male
24
50
11:17 min/km
09:24:40
28
5006
Raymond HOUBERT
Raymond HOUBERT #5006
Male 55-100
09:27:57
09:27:57
2
(25)
55-100
2
Male
25
50
11:21 min/km
09:27:57
29
5051
Michael SOOBRAYEN
Michael SOOBRAYEN #5051
Male 45-49
09:49:40
09:49:40
4
(26)
45-49
4
Male
26
50
11:47 min/km
09:49:40
30
5020
Charles CARTIER
Charles CARTIER #5020
Male 45-49
09:49:40
09:49:40
5
(27)
45-49
5
Male
27
50
11:47 min/km
09:49:40
31
5005
Sylvain HENNEQUIN
Sylvain HENNEQUIN #5005
Male 50-54
09:54:39
09:54:39
3
(28)
50-54
3
Male
28
50
11:53 min/km
09:54:39
32
5050
Christine WOODS
Christine WOODS #5050
Female 55-100
10:24:28
10:24:28
1
(4)
55-100
1
Female
4
50
12:29 min/km
10:24:28
33
5001
Nadia DABY SEESARAM
Nadia DABY SEESARAM #5001
Female 50-54
10:24:29
10:24:29
1
(5)
50-54
1
Female
5
50
12:29 min/km
10:24:29
34
5048
Yohan TELCIDE
Yohan TELCIDE #5048
Male 20-22
10:31:24
10:31:24
2
(29)
20-22
2
Male
29
50
12:37 min/km
10:31:24
35
5008
Marie-Helene LAGESSE
Marie-Helene LAGESSE #5008
Female 50-54
11:12:49
11:12:49
2
(6)
50-54
2
Female
6
50
13:27 min/km
11:12:49
36
5023
Claudia DE CHALAIN
Claudia DE CHALAIN #5023
Female 35-39
11:12:51
11:12:51
1
(7)
35-39
1
Female
7
50
13:27 min/km
11:12:51
37
5010
Karine MOREL
Karine MOREL #5010
Female 40-44
11:12:54
11:12:54
3
(8)
40-44
3
Female
8
50
13:27 min/km
11:12:54
5004
Nicole FOURIE
Nicole FOURIE #5004
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
50
10:28:56
5009
Saunier MARIO
Saunier MARIO #5009
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
50
5013
Michel PEYROT DES GACHONS
Michel PEYROT DES GACHONS #5013
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
50
10:28:56
5014
Marie-Aline SAUNIER
Marie-Aline SAUNIER #5014
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
50
5019
Johnny Akine BOTTE
Johnny Akine BOTTE #5019
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
50
5026
Jean Clerino EDOUARD
Jean Clerino EDOUARD #5026
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
50
5031
Aman HORTENSE
Aman HORTENSE #5031
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
50
10:28:56
5039
Antoinette MILAZAR
Antoinette MILAZAR #5039
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
50
5042
Armand PERRINE
Armand PERRINE #5042
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
50
5024
Xavier DE CHALAIN
Xavier DE CHALAIN #5024
Male 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
Male
50
5037
Pierre Yves MARIA
Pierre Yves MARIA #5037
Male 23-34
DNF
DNF
23-34
Male
50
5049
Giovanni VADAMOOTOO
Giovanni VADAMOOTOO #5049
Male 23-34
DNF
DNF
23-34
Male
50
Page 1 of 1 (49 items)
© 2023