Ferney Trail
12/09/2020
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
38km Trail
20km Trail
13km Trail
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Second Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Dist
Pace
Finish
205
789
Christian FANCHETTE
Christian FANCHETTE #789
Male Veteran 3
01:43:50
01:43:50
7
(171)
Veteran 3
7
Public
Male
171
13
7:59 min/km
01:43:50
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
18
19
20
21
Page 1 of 21 (1013 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Second Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Dist
Pace
Finish
1
403
Kursty PANPADOO
Kursty PANPADOO #403
Male Senior
01:02:49
01:02:49
1
(1)
Senior
1
Public
Male
1
13
4:49 min/km
01:02:49
2
643
Randhir MANNICK
Randhir MANNICK #643
Male Veteran 1
01:03:17
01:03:17
1
(2)
Veteran 1
1
Public
Male
2
13
4:52 min/km
01:03:17
3
684
Brandon SOORIAH
Brandon SOORIAH #684
Male Minime
01:03:43
01:03:43
1
(3)
Minime
1
Public
Male
3
13
4:54 min/km
01:03:43
4
544
Tezy THOMAS
Tezy THOMAS #544
Male Senior
01:03:58
01:03:58
2
(4)
Senior
2
Public
Male
4
13
4:55 min/km
01:03:58
5
580
Ritesh(Rameshwar) AHIR
Ritesh(Rameshwar) AHIR #580
Male Senior
01:04:44
01:04:44
3
(5)
Senior
3
Public
Male
5
13
4:58 min/km
01:04:44
6
470
Julliano Edwardo SALVARA
Julliano Edwardo SALVARA #470
Male Senior
01:04:59
01:04:59
4
(6)
Senior
4
Public
Male
6
13
4:59 min/km
01:04:59
7
526
Ramasawmy SUMMOOGUM
Ramasawmy SUMMOOGUM #526
Male Veteran 1
01:05:49
01:05:49
2
(7)
Veteran 1
2
Public
Male
7
13
5:03 min/km
01:05:49
8
431
Moorghen RAMASAWMY
Moorghen RAMASAWMY #431
Male Veteran 1
01:07:31
01:07:31
3
(8)
Veteran 1
3
Public
Male
8
13
5:11 min/km
01:07:31
9
45
Ghansiam(Vimal) BEEDAH
Ghansiam(Vimal) BEEDAH #45
Male Veteran 2
01:08:29
01:08:29
1
(9)
Veteran 2
1
Public
Male
9
13
5:16 min/km
01:08:29
10
264
Harris KHELAWON
Harris KHELAWON #264
Male Veteran 1
01:08:37
01:08:37
4
(10)
Veteran 1
4
Public
Male
10
13
5:16 min/km
01:08:37
11
567
Caleb VISMER
Caleb VISMER #567
Male Minime
01:08:48
01:08:48
2
(11)
Minime
2
Public
Male
11
13
5:17 min/km
01:08:48
12
964
Edley Laval ROSE
Edley Laval ROSE #964
Male Veteran 2
01:08:53
01:08:53
2
(12)
Veteran 2
2
Public
Male
12
13
5:17 min/km
01:08:53
13
642
Dylan Guillaume MAGON
Dylan Guillaume MAGON #642
Male Cadet
01:09:15
01:09:15
1
(13)
Cadet
1
Public
Male
13
13
5:19 min/km
01:09:15
14
867
Jean-Noel Lindsay LESTE
Jean-Noel Lindsay LESTE #867
Male Veteran 1
01:09:21
01:09:21
5
(14)
Veteran 1
5
Public
Male
14
13
5:20 min/km
01:09:21
15
9
Lukea ANANDROW
Lukea ANANDROW #9
Male Veteran 3
01:10:05
01:10:05
1
(15)
Veteran 3
1
Public
Male
15
13
5:23 min/km
01:10:05
16
519
Dillon STEWART
Dillon STEWART #519
Male Cadet
01:10:36
01:10:36
2
(16)
Cadet
2
Public
Male
16
13
5:25 min/km
01:10:36
17
124
David John O'BRIEN ARMANDO
David John O'BRIEN ARMANDO #124
Male Senior
01:10:56
01:10:56
5
(17)
Senior
5
Public
Male
17
13
5:27 min/km
01:10:56
18
453
Andre RICARDO
Andre RICARDO #453
Male Veteran 1
01:11:26
01:11:26
6
(18)
Veteran 1
6
Public
Male
18
13
5:29 min/km
01:11:26
19
223
Nilesh ITTOO
Nilesh ITTOO #223
Male Senior
01:11:42
01:11:42
6
(19)
Senior
6
Public
Male
19
13
5:30 min/km
01:11:42
20
316
Yannick LE BLANC
Yannick LE BLANC #316
Male Senior
01:11:47
01:11:47
7
(20)
Senior
7
Public
Male
20
13
5:31 min/km
01:11:47
21
617
Larsson HINGOO
Larsson HINGOO #617
Male Benjamin
01:13:54
01:13:54
1
(21)
Benjamin
1
Public
Male
21
13
5:41 min/km
01:13:54
22
21
Merlin ARMANCE
Merlin ARMANCE #21
Male Veteran 1
01:14:48
01:14:48
7
(22)
Veteran 1
7
CIEL Employee
Male
22
13
5:45 min/km
01:14:48
23
42
Vasant Coomar(Alvin) JANKEE
Vasant Coomar(Alvin) JANKEE #42
Male Senior
01:15:40
01:15:40
8
(23)
Senior
8
Public
Male
23
13
5:49 min/km
01:15:40
24
579
Adinany ABDALLAH
Adinany ABDALLAH #579
Male Senior
01:15:42
01:15:42
9
(24)
Senior
9
CIEL Employee
Male
24
13
5:49 min/km
01:15:42
25
842
Suhayl JUGREET
Suhayl JUGREET #842
Male Senior
01:16:10
01:16:10
10
(25)
Senior
10
Public
Male
25
13
5:51 min/km
01:16:10
26
286
Pranesh LALLMON
Pranesh LALLMON #286
Male Veteran 1
01:16:20
01:16:20
8
(26)
Veteran 1
8
Public
Male
26
13
5:52 min/km
01:16:20
27
603
Cillver DURHONE
Cillver DURHONE #603
Male Senior
01:16:34
01:16:34
11
(27)
Senior
11
Public
Male
27
13
5:53 min/km
01:16:34
28
473
Deven SANASSEE
Deven SANASSEE #473
Male Senior
01:16:35
01:16:35
12
(28)
Senior
12
Public
Male
28
13
5:53 min/km
01:16:35
29
426
Matthieu RAE
Matthieu RAE #426
Male Minime
01:17:24
01:17:24
3
(29)
Minime
3
Public
Male
29
13
5:57 min/km
01:17:24
30
921
Aman Rai NUCKCHEDDEE
Aman Rai NUCKCHEDDEE #921
Male Junior
01:17:34
01:17:34
1
(30)
Junior
1
Public
Male
30
13
5:58 min/km
01:17:34
31
377
Ashley MUNGROO
Ashley MUNGROO #377
Male Senior
01:17:35
01:17:35
13
(31)
Senior
13
Public
Male
31
13
5:58 min/km
01:17:35
32
290
Jean-Luc L'AMOUREUX
Jean-Luc L'AMOUREUX #290
Male Veteran 1
01:17:53
01:17:53
9
(32)
Veteran 1
9
Public
Male
32
13
5:59 min/km
01:17:53
33
65
Marc BIRET
Marc BIRET #65
Male Senior
01:17:55
01:17:55
14
(33)
Senior
14
Public
Male
33
13
5:59 min/km
01:17:55
34
578
Eymeric YOLAINE
Eymeric YOLAINE #578
Female Senior
01:18:03
01:18:03
1
(1)
Senior
1
Public
Female
1
13
6:00 min/km
01:18:03
35
630
Denzel KEISLER
Denzel KEISLER #630
Male Minime
01:18:12
01:18:12
4
(34)
Minime
4
Public
Male
34
13
6:00 min/km
01:18:12
36
270
Divesh KISSOON
Divesh KISSOON #270
Male Junior
01:18:13
01:18:13
2
(35)
Junior
2
Public
Male
35
13
6:01 min/km
01:18:13
37
230
Tawsiq JAMAL
Tawsiq JAMAL #230
Male Senior
01:18:14
01:18:14
15
(36)
Senior
15
Public
Male
36
13
6:01 min/km
01:18:14
38
388
Manav NEM
Manav NEM #388
Male Veteran 1
01:18:24
01:18:24
10
(37)
Veteran 1
10
Public
Male
37
13
6:01 min/km
01:18:24
39
516
Alicia STAUB
Alicia STAUB #516
Female Cadet
01:18:33
01:18:33
1
(2)
Cadet
1
Public
Female
2
13
6:02 min/km
01:18:33
40
944
Malika Shana Devi RAMASAWMY
Malika Shana Devi RAMASAWMY #944
Female Cadet
01:19:54
01:19:54
2
(3)
Cadet
2
Public
Female
3
13
6:08 min/km
01:19:54
41
816
Djamel HADDADI
Djamel HADDADI #816
Male Senior
01:19:56
01:19:56
16
(38)
Senior
16
Public
Male
38
13
6:08 min/km
01:19:56
42
144
Thomas DUPONT
Thomas DUPONT #144
Male Senior
01:19:58
01:19:58
17
(39)
Senior
17
Public
Male
39
13
6:09 min/km
01:19:58
43
130
Nicolas DESCELLES
Nicolas DESCELLES #130
Male Veteran 1
01:20:17
01:20:17
11
(40)
Veteran 1
11
Public
Male
40
13
6:10 min/km
01:20:17
44
522
Samuel STRAUSS-RHODES
Samuel STRAUSS-RHODES #522
Male Minime
01:20:28
01:20:28
5
(41)
Minime
5
Public
Male
41
13
6:11 min/km
01:20:28
45
787
Josephine EYNAUD
Josephine EYNAUD #787
Female Veteran 1
01:20:28
01:20:28
1
(4)
Veteran 1
1
Public
Female
4
13
6:11 min/km
01:20:28
46
179
Yann GOBLET
Yann GOBLET #179
Male Veteran 1
01:21:20
01:21:20
12
(42)
Veteran 1
12
Public
Male
42
13
6:15 min/km
01:21:20
47
200
Loic HAREL
Loic HAREL #200
Male Senior
01:21:55
01:21:55
18
(43)
Senior
18
Public
Male
43
13
6:18 min/km
01:21:55
48
99
Christophe CHABAUD
Christophe CHABAUD #99
Male Veteran 1
01:23:28
01:23:28
13
(44)
Veteran 1
13
Public
Male
44
13
6:25 min/km
01:23:28
49
934
Luxmee Priyanka PITTEEA
Luxmee Priyanka PITTEEA #934
Female Junior
01:23:44
01:23:44
1
(5)
Junior
1
Public
Female
5
13
6:26 min/km
01:23:44
50
1019
Avishek WARLOO
Avishek WARLOO #1019
Male Junior
01:24:03
01:24:03
3
(45)
Junior
3
Public
Male
45
13
6:27 min/km
01:24:03
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
18
19
20
21
Page 1 of 21 (1013 items)
© 2023