Alley Roads Swim Run-athlon
08/03/2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Long Run
Short Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (71 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Gen Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Swim
Run
1
62
Ben DE LA PORTE
Ben DE LA PORTE #62
Male 
00:26:09
00:26:09
1
Male
1
00:10:07
00:16:02
2
64
Matthew GREER
Matthew GREER #64
Male 
00:27:45
00:27:45
2
Male
2
00:10:55
00:16:49
3
65
Travis SAUNDERS
Travis SAUNDERS #65
Male 
00:28:13
00:28:13
3
Male
3
00:10:30
00:17:42
4
63
Josh DE LA PORTE
Josh DE LA PORTE #63
Male 
00:30:09
00:30:09
4
Male
4
00:11:08
00:19:01
5
40
Sthokoza ZONDI
Sthokoza ZONDI #40
Male 
00:30:29
00:30:29
5
Male
5
00:11:44
00:18:45
6
54
Cameron MCALLISTER
Cameron MCALLISTER #54
Male 
00:31:26
00:31:26
6
Male
6
00:10:56
00:20:29
7
71
Sanele SHANGE
Sanele SHANGE #71
Male 
00:32:07
00:32:07
7
Male
7
00:15:12
00:16:55
8
2
Marcu VAN DYK
Marcu VAN DYK #2
Male 
00:33:07
00:33:07
8
Male
8
00:14:07
00:18:59
9
10
Matt GERRY
Matt GERRY #10
Male 
00:33:51
00:33:51
9
Male
9
00:13:53
00:19:58
10
56
Jaydin NEL
Jaydin NEL #56
Male 
00:34:19
00:34:19
10
Male
10
00:14:51
00:19:27
11
70
Sandile SHANGE
Sandile SHANGE #70
Male 
00:36:09
00:36:09
11
Male
11
00:12:06
00:24:02
12
8
Tyron DOLLOWAY
Tyron DOLLOWAY #8
Male 
00:36:20
00:36:20
12
Male
12
00:15:47
00:20:32
13
46
Teneal FEATHERBY
Teneal FEATHERBY #46
Female 
00:36:36
00:36:36
1
Female
1
00:14:49
00:21:47
14
11
Kamir ARJUN
Kamir ARJUN #11
Male 
00:37:18
00:37:18
13
Male
13
00:15:55
00:21:22
15
9
Justin LANZ
Justin LANZ #9
Male 
00:37:56
00:37:56
14
Male
14
00:15:47
00:22:08
16
47
Alister REID
Alister REID #47
Male 
00:38:26
00:38:26
15
Male
15
00:16:13
00:22:12
17
52
Gareth WESTERDALE
Gareth WESTERDALE #52
Male 
00:39:10
00:39:10
16
Male
16
00:15:10
00:24:00
18
1
Oliver WILLIAMS
Oliver WILLIAMS #1
Male 
00:39:11
00:39:11
17
Male
17
00:16:43
00:22:28
19
53
Hilton WESTERDALE
Hilton WESTERDALE #53
Male 
00:39:24
00:39:24
18
Male
18
00:16:23
00:23:00
20
13
Neville SHORT
Neville SHORT #13
Male 
00:39:27
00:39:27
19
Male
19
00:15:40
00:23:47
21
42
Alan GIBB
Alan GIBB #42
Male 
00:39:33
00:39:33
20
Male
20
00:13:44
00:25:49
22
41
Robyn SCHLEBUSCH GREEN
Robyn SCHLEBUSCH GREEN #41
Female 
00:39:44
00:39:44
2
Female
2
00:14:58
00:24:45
23
19
Aaron TURNER
Aaron TURNER #19
Male 
00:39:58
00:39:58
21
Male
21
00:15:39
00:24:19
24
55
Gareth BYDEWELL
Gareth BYDEWELL #55
Male 
00:40:50
00:40:50
22
Male
22
00:12:40
00:28:09
25
7
Donovan STOPPEL
Donovan STOPPEL #7
Male 
00:41:00
00:41:00
23
Male
23
00:17:16
00:23:44
26
14
Richard WOOLACOT
Richard WOOLACOT #14
Male 
00:41:18
00:41:18
24
Male
24
00:16:00
00:25:17
27
45
Nina GRUNDLINGH
Nina GRUNDLINGH #45
Female 
00:41:31
00:41:31
3
Female
3
00:16:27
00:25:03
28
21
Grant WEBBER
Grant WEBBER #21
Male 
00:42:26
00:42:26
25
Male
25
00:17:07
00:25:18
29
59
George KAUNADTARDICS
George KAUNADTARDICS #59
Male 
00:43:03
00:43:03
26
Male
26
00:16:44
00:26:18
30
20
David TENNICK
David TENNICK #20
Male 
00:43:12
00:43:12
27
Male
27
00:15:32
00:27:39
31
17
Lukrq DUNGAN
Lukrq DUNGAN #17
Male 
00:43:14
00:43:14
28
Male
28
00:15:41
00:27:32
32
22
Troy MEAKER
Troy MEAKER #22
Male 
00:43:37
00:43:37
29
Male
29
00:16:08
00:27:28
33
33
Gail BABICH
Gail BABICH #33
Female 
00:43:43
00:43:43
4
Female
4
00:18:49
00:24:53
34
58
Marco MANTES
Marco MANTES #58
Male 
00:44:01
00:44:01
30
Male
30
00:18:02
00:25:58
35
32
Annmarie BENEKE
Annmarie BENEKE #32
Female 
00:44:03
00:44:03
5
Female
5
00:15:50
00:28:12
36
4
Ben NEL
Ben NEL #4
Male 
00:44:16
00:44:16
31
Male
31
00:17:55
00:26:21
37
49
Liza VAN ROOYEN
Liza VAN ROOYEN #49
Female 
00:44:29
00:44:29
6
Female
6
00:20:55
00:23:33
38
50
Kathryn SHEPARD
Kathryn SHEPARD #50
Female 
00:44:38
00:44:38
7
Female
7
00:17:50
00:26:48
39
43
James CRESSWELL-GEORGE
James CRESSWELL-GEORGE #43
Male 
00:44:39
00:44:39
32
Male
32
00:17:50
00:26:49
40
26
Cindy BERGSMA
Cindy BERGSMA #26
Female 
00:44:42
00:44:42
8
Female
8
00:16:22
00:28:20
41
6
Michael LOCK
Michael LOCK #6
Male 
00:44:57
00:44:57
33
Male
33
00:17:30
00:27:27
42
37
Helga VENTER
Helga VENTER #37
Female 
00:44:59
00:44:59
9
Female
9
00:19:19
00:25:40
43
5
Ruanne SCHOEMAN
Ruanne SCHOEMAN #5
Male 
00:45:51
00:45:51
34
Male
34
00:19:06
00:26:45
44
15
Allan VAN HEERDEN
Allan VAN HEERDEN #15
Male 
00:46:00
00:46:00
35
Male
35
00:17:05
00:28:54
45
36
Lieze-Mari BRINK
Lieze-Mari BRINK #36
Female 
00:46:23
00:46:23
10
Female
10
00:18:18
00:28:04
46
51
Tarryn LOW
Tarryn LOW #51
Male 
00:46:32
00:46:32
36
Male
36
00:17:52
00:28:39
47
38
Samantha DUNGAN
Samantha DUNGAN #38
Female 
00:46:54
00:46:54
11
Female
11
00:17:56
00:28:58
48
57
Tracy JOHNSON
Tracy JOHNSON #57
Female 
00:47:14
00:47:14
12
Female
12
00:18:39
00:28:35
49
12
Muller SENEKAL
Muller SENEKAL #12
Male 
00:49:36
00:49:36
37
Male
37
00:17:59
00:31:36
50
44
Brendan ALLEN
Brendan ALLEN #44
Male 
00:50:15
00:50:15
38
Male
38
00:22:04
00:28:10
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (71 items)
© 2023