Siteki Road Classic
08/12/2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
120km
60km
30km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (58 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
Status
Pace
Finish
1
449
Sandile MTHETHWA
Sandile MTHETHWA #449
Male U19
1
(1)
U19
1
Male
1
34.7 km/h
01:43:36
2
436
Shlangu SKHONDZE
Shlangu SKHONDZE #436
Male U23 Junior
1
(2)
U23 Junior
1
Male
2
34.7 km/h
01:43:37
3
429
Mcolisis DLAMINI
Mcolisis DLAMINI #429
Male Elite
1
(3)
Elite
1
Male
3
34.7 km/h
01:43:38
4
412
Bruno GUINARAES
Bruno GUINARAES #412
Male Master1
1
(4)
Master1
1
Male
4
34.0 km/h
01:45:44
5
411
Paulo KHUSHALBAS
Paulo KHUSHALBAS #411
Male Master1
2
(5)
Master1
2
Male
5
32.1 km/h
01:52:01
6
413
Ivan LOURENCO
Ivan LOURENCO #413
Male Elite
2
(6)
Elite
2
Male
6
32.1 km/h
01:52:04
7
418
Jano ROD
Jano ROD #418
Male Master1
3
(7)
Master1
3
Male
7
32.1 km/h
01:52:18
8
468
Vitor OLIVERA
Vitor OLIVERA #468
Male Grand Master
1
(8)
Grand Master
1
Male
8
32.0 km/h
01:52:20
9
452
Giamfranco IRORTUNA
Giamfranco IRORTUNA #452
Male Master1
4
(9)
Master1
4
Male
9
31.7 km/h
01:53:39
10
479
Rudi SUEYS
Rudi SUEYS #479
Male Grand Master
2
(10)
Grand Master
2
Male
10
31.7 km/h
01:53:39
11
415
Marc ASSIS
Marc ASSIS #415
Male U19
2
(11)
U19
2
Male
11
31.4 km/h
01:54:37
12
465
Clive CHARLES
Clive CHARLES #465
Male Master1
5
(12)
Master1
5
Male
12
30.9 km/h
01:56:30
13
463
Russel PILLAY
Russel PILLAY #463
Male Master1
6
(13)
Master1
6
Male
13
30.9 km/h
01:56:31
14
489
Greg HERBST
Greg HERBST #489
Male Master1
7
(14)
Master1
7
Male
14
30.8 km/h
01:52:11
15
472
Paul LOFFLER
Paul LOFFLER #472
Male Master1
8
(15)
Master1
8
Male
15
30.4 km/h
01:58:28
16
455
Makhosonkhe MANANA
Makhosonkhe MANANA #455
Male Master1
9
(16)
Master1
9
Male
16
30.3 km/h
01:58:43
17
457
Sabeko MAZIYA
Sabeko MAZIYA #457
Male Master1
10
(17)
Master1
10
Male
17
30.3 km/h
01:58:52
18
473
Linda LOFFLER
Linda LOFFLER #473
Female Master1
1
(1)
Master1
1
Female
1
30.2 km/h
01:59:01
19
476
Machawe MANYATSI
Machawe MANYATSI #476
Male U16
1
(18)
U16
1
Male
18
30.0 km/h
02:00:09
20
442
Sergio MUTETO
Sergio MUTETO #442
Male Master1
11
(19)
Master1
11
Male
19
29.8 km/h
02:00:54
21
456
Sean STEWART
Sean STEWART #456
Male Grand Master
3
(20)
Grand Master
3
Male
20
29.7 km/h
02:01:09
22
422
Esau DU-PONT
Esau DU-PONT #422
Male Grand Master
4
(21)
Grand Master
4
Male
21
29.3 km/h
02:02:57
23
451
Giosje DELLA BIANCA
Giosje DELLA BIANCA #451
Male Master1
12
(22)
Master1
12
Male
22
29.2 km/h
02:03:14
24
423
Malick MACNAMARA
Malick MACNAMARA #423
Male U16
2
(23)
U16
2
Male
23
29.2 km/h
02:03:23
25
475
Makepeace BARLEY
Makepeace BARLEY #475
Male U16
3
(24)
U16
3
Male
24
29.2 km/h
02:03:23
26
426
Topcat
Topcat #426
Male Grand Master
5
(25)
Grand Master
5
Male
25
29.0 km/h
02:04:01
27
421
Duncan THOMAS
Duncan THOMAS #421
Male Grand Master
6
(26)
Grand Master
6
Male
26
29.0 km/h
02:04:11
28
427
Sive J DLAMINI
Sive J DLAMINI #427
Male Elite
3
(27)
Elite
3
Male
27
28.6 km/h
02:05:51
29
464
Sebenele MAGONGO
Sebenele MAGONGO #464
Female Elite
1
(2)
Elite
1
Female
2
28.2 km/h
02:07:26
30
446
Niamiso KUNENE
Niamiso KUNENE #446
Male U19
3
(28)
U19
3
Male
28
28.2 km/h
02:07:26
31
459
Themkosi KHUMALO
Themkosi KHUMALO #459
Male Elite
4
(29)
Elite
4
Male
29
28.1 km/h
02:08:18
32
466
Malvern MASANGO
Malvern MASANGO #466
Male Master1
13
(30)
Master1
13
Male
30
27.9 km/h
02:09:03
33
453
Henrique CALO
Henrique CALO #453
Male Grand Master
7
(31)
Grand Master
7
Male
31
27.4 km/h
02:11:12
34
417
Cynthia CAMPCS
Cynthia CAMPCS #417
Female Master1
2
(3)
Master1
2
Female
3
27.2 km/h
02:12:13
35
414
Joao ZIAS
Joao ZIAS #414
Male Grand Master
8
(32)
Grand Master
8
Male
32
27.2 km/h
02:12:14
36
474
Sakhiseni DLAMINI
Sakhiseni DLAMINI #474
Male U19
4
(33)
U19
4
Male
33
27.0 km/h
02:13:09
37
420
Mauau KONPI
Mauau KONPI #420
Male Master1
14
(34)
Master1
14
Male
34
26.9 km/h
02:13:49
38
416
Phesheya DLAMINI
Phesheya DLAMINI #416
Male Master1
15
(35)
Master1
15
Male
35
26.9 km/h
02:13:51
39
458
Sikhumbuzo DLAMINI
Sikhumbuzo DLAMINI #458
Male Master1
16
(36)
Master1
16
Male
36
26.6 km/h
02:15:09
40
514
Wendy REED
Wendy REED #514
Female Grand Master
1
(4)
Grand Master
1
Female
4
26.5 km/h
02:15:37
41
419
Aero MTHEMBA
Aero MTHEMBA #419
Male Master1
17
(37)
Master1
17
Male
37
26.4 km/h
02:16:10
42
410
Thokozani DLAMINI
Thokozani DLAMINI #410
Male Master1
18
(38)
Master1
18
Male
38
26.0 km/h
02:18:23
43
478
Xaverius MNIST
Xaverius MNIST #478
Male Master1
19
(39)
Master1
19
Male
39
26.0 km/h
02:18:26
44
409
Keith FULLER
Keith FULLER #409
Male Master1
20
(40)
Master1
20
Male
40
25.7 km/h
02:19:59
45
467
Shirley MOTSY
Shirley MOTSY #467
Female Master1
3
(5)
Master1
3
Female
5
25.2 km/h
02:22:54
46
460
Abel SIBANYONI
Abel SIBANYONI #460
Male Grand Master
9
(41)
Grand Master
9
Male
41
24.7 km/h
02:25:30
47
462
Zephaniah NDZIMANDZE
Zephaniah NDZIMANDZE #462
Male Grand Master
10
(42)
Grand Master
10
Male
42
24.1 km/h
02:29:05
48
450
Simanga NDWANDWE
Simanga NDWANDWE #450
Male Elite
5
(43)
Elite
5
Male
43
23.4 km/h
02:33:32
49
471
Mbusi MOTSY
Mbusi MOTSY #471
Male Master1
21
(44)
Master1
21
Male
44
23.3 km/h
02:34:18
50
470
Bongani MDLULI
Bongani MDLULI #470
Male Master1
22
(45)
Master1
22
Male
45
23.3 km/h
02:34:19
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (58 items)
© 2023