Polifilm Run
26/10/2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
32km
21km
15km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Behind
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Status
Pace
Finish
87
3059
Jacoba ROBERTA WIESE
Jacoba ROBERTA WIESE #3059
Female Open
02:05:34
02:05:34
40
(40)
Open
40
00:50:06
Female
40
8:22 min/km
02:05:34
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (127 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Behind
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Status
Pace
Finish
1
3113
Hati LESEBA
Hati LESEBA #3113
Male Open
00:56:20
00:56:20
1
(1)
Open
1
Male
1
3:45 min/km
00:56:20
2
3300
Herbert MASHEGO
Herbert MASHEGO #3300
Male Open
00:56:39
00:56:39
2
(2)
Open
2
00:00:19
Male
2
3:46 min/km
00:56:39
3
3053
Tendani PHUNYUKU
Tendani PHUNYUKU #3053
Male Open
00:58:25
00:58:25
3
(3)
Open
3
00:02:04
Male
3
3:53 min/km
00:58:25
4
3094
Mongesi SEJAKE
Mongesi SEJAKE #3094
Male Open
01:06:20
01:06:20
4
(4)
Open
4
00:10:00
Male
4
4:25 min/km
01:06:20
5
3000
Louwrens AUCAMP
Louwrens AUCAMP #3000
Male Open
01:06:43
01:06:43
5
(5)
Open
5
00:10:22
Male
5
4:26 min/km
01:06:43
6
3077
Dries DE KOK
Dries DE KOK #3077
Male Open
01:07:03
01:07:03
6
(6)
Open
6
00:10:42
Male
6
4:28 min/km
01:07:03
7
3102
Fani MAPHUMOLO
Fani MAPHUMOLO #3102
Male Open
01:07:06
01:07:06
7
(7)
Open
7
00:10:45
Male
7
4:28 min/km
01:07:06
8
3095
Sidwell MOTHIBE
Sidwell MOTHIBE #3095
Male Open
01:08:21
01:08:21
8
(8)
Open
8
00:12:01
Male
8
4:33 min/km
01:08:21
9
3119
Saknile SIGUDU
Saknile SIGUDU #3119
Male Open
01:08:54
01:08:54
9
(9)
Open
9
00:12:34
Male
9
4:35 min/km
01:08:54
10
3108
Sammy LEMPE
Sammy LEMPE #3108
Male Open
01:08:55
01:08:55
10
(10)
Open
10
00:12:34
Male
10
4:35 min/km
01:08:55
11
3091
Gilchrist NTHUTE
Gilchrist NTHUTE #3091
Male Open
01:13:13
01:13:13
11
(11)
Open
11
00:16:52
Male
11
4:52 min/km
01:13:13
12
3105
Katto DICHABA
Katto DICHABA #3105
Male Open
01:14:02
01:14:02
12
(12)
Open
12
00:17:41
Male
12
4:56 min/km
01:14:02
13
3115
Ganong Obed MAKAKOLA
Ganong Obed MAKAKOLA #3115
Male Open
01:15:12
01:15:12
13
(13)
Open
13
00:18:51
Male
13
5:00 min/km
01:15:12
14
3028
Lize JANSEN
Lize JANSEN #3028
Female Open
01:15:27
01:15:27
1
(1)
Open
1
Female
1
5:01 min/km
01:15:27
15
3099
Name 3099
Name 3099 #3099
Male Open
01:15:53
01:15:53
14
(14)
Open
14
00:19:32
Male
14
5:03 min/km
01:15:35
16
3085
Mmevi MOSHODI
Mmevi MOSHODI #3085
Male Open
01:16:17
01:16:17
15
(15)
Open
15
00:19:57
Male
15
5:05 min/km
01:16:17
17
3029
Bernie JANSEN
Bernie JANSEN #3029
Male Open
01:17:23
01:17:23
16
(16)
Open
16
00:21:02
Male
16
5:09 min/km
01:17:23
18
3107
Vincent MKHEFA
Vincent MKHEFA #3107
Male Open
01:19:09
01:19:09
17
(17)
Open
17
00:22:48
Male
17
5:16 min/km
01:19:09
19
3036
Mandla MALINDI
Mandla MALINDI #3036
Male Open
01:20:36
01:20:36
18
(18)
Open
18
00:24:15
Male
18
5:22 min/km
01:20:36
20
609
Jimmy MOKOENA
Jimmy MOKOENA #609
Male Open
01:20:36
01:20:36
19
(19)
Open
19
00:24:16
Male
19
5:22 min/km
01:20:36
21
3089
Celi ZWANI
Celi ZWANI #3089
Female Open
01:22:17
01:22:17
2
(2)
Open
2
00:06:50
Female
2
5:29 min/km
01:22:17
22
3116
Anton GROENEWULD
Anton GROENEWULD #3116
Male Open
01:25:45
01:25:45
20
(20)
Open
20
00:29:24
Male
20
5:43 min/km
01:25:45
23
3083
Sheldom SNYMAN
Sheldom SNYMAN #3083
Male Open
01:25:45
01:25:45
21
(21)
Open
21
00:29:25
Male
21
5:43 min/km
01:25:45
24
3081
Colin MC GREGOR
Colin MC GREGOR #3081
Male Open
01:25:47
01:25:47
22
(22)
Open
22
00:29:27
Male
22
5:43 min/km
01:25:47
25
3055
Wayne PIENAAR
Wayne PIENAAR #3055
Male Open
01:25:55
01:25:55
23
(23)
Open
23
00:29:34
Male
23
5:43 min/km
01:25:55
26
3072
Lelani VOGES
Lelani VOGES #3072
Female Open
01:26:07
01:26:07
3
(3)
Open
3
00:10:39
Female
3
5:44 min/km
01:26:07
27
3096
Nono ZWANE
Nono ZWANE #3096
Female Open
01:26:42
01:26:42
4
(4)
Open
4
00:11:15
Female
4
5:46 min/km
01:26:42
28
3087
Stefan LAURIER
Stefan LAURIER #3087
Male Open
01:27:13
01:27:13
24
(24)
Open
24
00:30:52
Male
24
5:48 min/km
01:27:13
29
3117
Godfrey MOBUSHA
Godfrey MOBUSHA #3117
Male Open
01:27:16
01:27:16
25
(25)
Open
25
00:30:55
Male
25
5:49 min/km
01:27:16
30
3030
Johan KAPP
Johan KAPP #3030
Male Open
01:28:04
01:28:04
26
(26)
Open
26
00:31:43
Male
26
5:52 min/km
01:28:04
31
3013
Pierre FOURIE
Pierre FOURIE #3013
Male Open
01:28:31
01:28:31
27
(27)
Open
27
00:32:10
Male
27
5:54 min/km
01:28:31
32
3009
Elise DUVENHAGE
Elise DUVENHAGE #3009
Female Open
01:28:49
01:28:49
5
(5)
Open
5
00:13:21
Female
5
5:55 min/km
01:28:49
33
3110
Itumelena SERITILI
Itumelena SERITILI #3110
Female Open
01:29:16
01:29:16
6
(6)
Open
6
00:13:49
Female
6
5:57 min/km
01:29:16
34
3093
Jabulani CELE
Jabulani CELE #3093
Male Open
01:29:26
01:29:26
28
(28)
Open
28
00:33:05
Male
28
5:57 min/km
01:29:26
35
3093
Sarel Hendrik BOTHA
Sarel Hendrik BOTHA #3093
Male Open
01:29:26
01:29:26
29
(29)
Open
29
00:33:05
Male
29
5:57 min/km
01:29:26
36
3039
Mantombi MATHE
Mantombi MATHE #3039
Female Open
01:31:08
01:31:08
7
(7)
Open
7
00:15:41
Female
7
6:04 min/km
01:31:08
37
3066
Kevin THABANG
Kevin THABANG #3066
Male Open
01:33:22
01:33:22
30
(30)
Open
30
00:37:01
Male
30
6:13 min/km
01:33:22
38
3068
Elaine VAN DAM
Elaine VAN DAM #3068
Female Open
01:34:57
01:34:57
8
(8)
Open
8
00:19:30
Female
8
6:19 min/km
01:34:57
39
3021
Siyanda GWEBU
Siyanda GWEBU #3021
Male Open
01:35:01
01:35:01
31
(31)
Open
31
00:38:41
Male
31
6:20 min/km
01:35:01
40
3034
Jeffrey MAILA
Jeffrey MAILA #3034
Male Open
01:35:42
01:35:42
32
(32)
Open
32
00:39:21
Male
32
6:22 min/km
01:35:42
41
3014
Bethany GAUNT
Bethany GAUNT #3014
Female Open
01:35:58
01:35:58
9
(9)
Open
9
00:20:30
Female
9
6:23 min/km
01:35:58
42
3112
Tshediso HYAMANE
Tshediso HYAMANE #3112
Male Open
01:36:30
01:36:30
33
(33)
Open
33
00:40:09
Male
33
6:26 min/km
01:36:30
43
712
Mokete TWALA
Mokete TWALA #712
Male Open
01:36:30
01:36:30
34
(34)
Open
34
00:40:09
Male
34
6:26 min/km
01:36:30
44
713
Magedeline MADUNA
Magedeline MADUNA #713
Female Open
01:36:35
01:36:35
10
(10)
Open
10
00:21:08
Female
10
6:26 min/km
01:36:35
45
3063
Alme SHARP
Alme SHARP #3063
Female Open
01:37:56
01:37:56
11
(11)
Open
11
00:22:29
Female
11
6:31 min/km
01:37:56
46
385
Sibusiso MBATHA
Sibusiso MBATHA #385
Male Open
01:38:38
01:38:38
35
(35)
Open
35
00:42:18
Male
35
6:34 min/km
01:38:38
47
3012
Anna-Marie FERREIRA
Anna-Marie FERREIRA #3012
Female Open
01:38:48
01:38:48
12
(12)
Open
12
00:23:21
Female
12
6:35 min/km
01:38:48
48
3031
Liesl KEULDER
Liesl KEULDER #3031
Female Open
01:40:14
01:40:14
13
(13)
Open
13
00:24:46
Female
13
6:40 min/km
01:40:14
49
3002
Lynette BADENHORST
Lynette BADENHORST #3002
Female Open
01:40:18
01:40:18
14
(14)
Open
14
00:24:50
Female
14
6:41 min/km
01:40:18
50
3005
Eddie CILENGI
Eddie CILENGI #3005
Male Open
01:40:25
01:40:25
36
(36)
Open
36
00:44:04
Male
36
6:41 min/km
01:40:25
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (127 items)
© 2023