Sun City Swim
26/10/2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Event 1A - 3km Men & Women All Ages
Event 1B - 1500m - Disabled Swimmers
Event 2 - Women 31+ Girls 13 yrs & younger
1.5km Swim: Men 31+ Boys 13 yrs & younger
Event 4 - Women 14-30
Event 5 - Men 14-30
Event 6 - 600m Fun Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 1 of 11 (520 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
1
Jason GIFFORD
Jason GIFFORD #1
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
2
Lizelle HAUPT
Lizelle HAUPT #2
Female 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Female
3
David MACLEAN
David MACLEAN #3
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
4
Pascale WOOLLEY
Pascale WOOLLEY #4
Female 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Female
13
Caleb ARENDSE
Caleb ARENDSE #13
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
39
Nathan Luke FOUCHE
Nathan Luke FOUCHE #39
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
44
Craig GROENEWALD
Craig GROENEWALD #44
Male 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Male
109
Corne WANDRAG
Corne WANDRAG #109
Male 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Male
117
Samantha CROMPTON
Samantha CROMPTON #117
Female 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Female
119
Cassidey Rae DOUBELL
Cassidey Rae DOUBELL #119
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
124
Brenda GERBER
Brenda GERBER #124
Female 51 to 60
Not started
Not started
51 to 60
Female
130
Dillon RIGNEY
Dillon RIGNEY #130
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
131
Lindi ROBBERTZE
Lindi ROBBERTZE #131
Female 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Female
137
Hayley Johanna SWANEPOEL
Hayley Johanna SWANEPOEL #137
Female 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Female
143
Deborah ASPOAS
Deborah ASPOAS #143
Female 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Female
144
Marinda GROBLER
Marinda GROBLER #144
Female 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Female
145
Sarah GROENEWALD
Sarah GROENEWALD #145
Female 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Female
146
Monique JANSEN VAN VUUREN
Monique JANSEN VAN VUUREN #146
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
147
Chante JOUBERT
Chante JOUBERT #147
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
148
Anne KRUGER
Anne KRUGER #148
Female 51 to 60
Not started
Not started
51 to 60
Female
149
Helen MARAIS
Helen MARAIS #149
Female 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Female
150
Shekinah Mihle NKOMO
Shekinah Mihle NKOMO #150
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
151
Monique PELSER
Monique PELSER #151
Female 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Female
152
Sheridan ROGERS
Sheridan ROGERS #152
Female 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Female
153
Cameron THOMPSON
Cameron THOMPSON #153
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
154
Zanele TSHIPA
Zanele TSHIPA #154
Female 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Female
155
Alison WATSON
Alison WATSON #155
Female 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Female
156
Cheleigh WATSON
Cheleigh WATSON #156
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
157
Kate WHITTAKER
Kate WHITTAKER #157
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
158
Elsabé BOTES
Elsabé BOTES #158
Female 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Female
159
Kimberley FLETCHER
Kimberley FLETCHER #159
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
160
Sarah-Ann HARTELL
Sarah-Ann HARTELL #160
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
162
Kira JORGE
Kira JORGE #162
Female 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Female
164
Sandra MURRAY
Sandra MURRAY #164
Female 51 to 60
Not started
Not started
51 to 60
Female
165
Brendan OHAGAN
Brendan OHAGAN #165
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
167
Lwandle RIKHOTSO
Lwandle RIKHOTSO #167
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
168
Jessica THOMPSON
Jessica THOMPSON #168
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
170
Erin CHAMBERS
Erin CHAMBERS #170
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
171
Jodie ELLINOR-DREYER
Jodie ELLINOR-DREYER #171
Female 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Female
172
Jean JONES
Jean JONES #172
Female 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Female
175
Shilo Sibahle NKOMO
Shilo Sibahle NKOMO #175
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
177
Ellois SLABBERT
Ellois SLABBERT #177
Female 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Female
178
Rochelle SPADONI
Rochelle SPADONI #178
Female 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Female
180
Vonzelle VENTER
Vonzelle VENTER #180
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
181
Chris ASPOAS
Chris ASPOAS #181
Male 51 to 60
Not started
Not started
51 to 60
Male
182
Shane DELPECHE
Shane DELPECHE #182
Male 51 to 60
Not started
Not started
51 to 60
Male
183
Karen FLETCHER
Karen FLETCHER #183
Female 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Female
184
Frikkie FOURIE
Frikkie FOURIE #184
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
185
Paul GERARD
Paul GERARD #185
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
186
Kiano JORGE
Kiano JORGE #186
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 1 of 11 (520 items)
© 2023