Totalsports Women's Race JHB
09/08/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
10km
5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
1130
4840
Sizile MZILA1972
Sizile MZILA1972 #4840
Female 40-49
01:13:25
01:13:25
250
(903)
40-49
250
Female
903
7:20 min/km
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
118
119
120
121
Page 1 of 121 (6033 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
1
5661
Glenrose XABA
Glenrose XABA #5661
Female Senior
00:35:04
00:35:04
1
(1)
Senior
1
Female
1
BOXER SUPERSTORES AC
3:30 min/km
2
5639
Carina VILJOEN
Carina VILJOEN #5639
Female Senior
00:35:55
00:35:55
2
(2)
Senior
2
Female
2
MURRAY & ROBERTS CG
3:35 min/km
3
5469
Kathryn VAN METER
Kathryn VAN METER #5469
Female Senior
00:37:06
00:37:06
3
(3)
Senior
3
Female
3
JOHANNESBURG HARRIERS AC
3:42 min/km
4
3811
Liza KELLERMAN
Liza KELLERMAN #3811
Female Senior
00:37:41
00:37:41
4
(4)
Senior
4
Female
4
UNIVERSITY OF JOHANNESBURG AC
3:46 min/km
5
3781
Cornelia JOUBERT
Cornelia JOUBERT #3781
Female Senior
00:37:53
00:37:53
5
(5)
Senior
5
Female
5
BOXER AC
3:47 min/km
6
3774
Ferreira LIZERIE
Ferreira LIZERIE #3774
Female Senior
00:38:03
00:38:03
6
(6)
Senior
6
Female
6
TUKS
3:48 min/km
7
4593
Rebecca Tebogo MOKGOSINYANE
Rebecca Tebogo MOKGOSINYANE #4593
Female Senior
00:39:06
00:39:06
7
(7)
Senior
7
Female
7
NEDBANK
3:54 min/km
8
5278
Ntombenhle SEABI
Ntombenhle SEABI #5278
Female Junior
00:39:28
00:39:28
1
(8)
Junior
1
Female
8
3:56 min/km
9
3780
Caroline JOSTEN
Caroline JOSTEN #3780
Female Senior
00:39:48
00:39:48
8
(9)
Senior
8
Female
9
3:58 min/km
10
5636
Maria VILAKAZI
Maria VILAKAZI #5636
Female 40-49
00:40:47
00:40:47
1
(10)
40-49
1
Female
10
FITNESS FROM AFRICA AC
4:04 min/km
11
5200
Lebogang RAMELA
Lebogang RAMELA #5200
Female Junior
00:41:15
00:41:15
2
(11)
Junior
2
Female
11
4:07 min/km
12
3860
Lindiwe KHUMALO
Lindiwe KHUMALO #3860
Female 40-49
00:42:43
00:42:43
2
(12)
40-49
2
Female
12
4:16 min/km
13
3556
Elizabeth DLHIWAYO
Elizabeth DLHIWAYO #3556
Female 40-49
00:43:15
00:43:15
3
(13)
40-49
3
Female
13
RUN WALK FOR LIFE NWN
4:19 min/km
14
5761
Maria SHAI
Maria SHAI #5761
Female Senior
00:43:36
00:43:36
9
(14)
Senior
9
Female
14
BOXER AC
4:21 min/km
15
5400
Bongiwe SIMELANE
Bongiwe SIMELANE #5400
Female Senior
00:43:44
00:43:44
10
(15)
Senior
10
Female
15
CITY OF EKURHULENI AC
4:22 min/km
16
3354
Maria BENDANA
Maria BENDANA #3354
Female 50-59
00:44:18
00:44:18
1
(16)
50-59
1
Female
16
MORNINGSIDE COUNTRY CLUB ROAD RUNNERS
4:25 min/km
17
4129
Elizabeth Phaka
Elizabeth Phaka #4129
Female 40-49
00:44:59
00:44:59
4
(17)
40-49
4
Female
17
RUNNING WORX
4:29 min/km
18
3416
Leticia BURDS
Leticia BURDS #3416
Female Senior
00:45:16
00:45:16
11
(18)
Senior
11
Female
18
PEGASUS AC
4:31 min/km
19
3422
Isabel BUTHELEZI
Isabel BUTHELEZI #3422
Female Senior
00:46:31
00:46:31
12
(19)
Senior
12
Female
19
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG
4:39 min/km
20
3947
Puseletso LEBITSO
Puseletso LEBITSO #3947
Female Senior
00:46:44
00:46:44
13
(20)
Senior
13
Female
20
ANGLO AMERICAN THERMAL COAL AC
4:40 min/km
21
5478
Yusuf SULEMAN
Yusuf SULEMAN #5478
Male Male
00:46:56
00:46:56
1
(1)
Male
1
Male
1
JOHANNESBURG HARRIERS AC
4:41 min/km
22
712
Felicia KHUMALO
Felicia KHUMALO #712
Male Male
00:47:25
00:47:25
2
(2)
Male
2
Male
2
4:44 min/km
23
5436
Gugu SKOSANA
Gugu SKOSANA #5436
Female Senior
00:47:37
00:47:37
14
(21)
Senior
14
Female
21
SOUTHERN STRIDERS
4:45 min/km
24
9961
Jealnette KHUMALO
Jealnette KHUMALO #9961
Female 40-49
00:47:42
00:47:42
5
(22)
40-49
5
Female
22
4:46 min/km
25
3735
Nadeem HOOSEN
Nadeem HOOSEN #3735
Male Male
00:47:57
00:47:57
3
(3)
Male
3
Male
3
4:47 min/km
26
4398
Phikiswa MBEBE
Phikiswa MBEBE #4398
Female Senior
00:48:07
00:48:07
15
(23)
Senior
15
Female
23
4:48 min/km
27
3658
Megan GOLIATH
Megan GOLIATH #3658
Female 40-49
00:48:19
00:48:19
6
(24)
40-49
6
Female
24
BRACKENFELL AC
4:49 min/km
28
5851
Mzwakhe HLONGWANE
Mzwakhe HLONGWANE #5851
Male Male
00:48:20
00:48:20
4
(4)
Male
4
Male
4
4:50 min/km
29
4770
Lungiswa MSUTHU
Lungiswa MSUTHU #4770
Female Senior
00:48:20
00:48:20
16
(25)
Senior
16
Female
25
4:50 min/km
30
66
Thuso BASIMANE
Thuso BASIMANE #66
Male Male
00:48:21
00:48:21
5
(5)
Male
5
Male
5
4:50 min/km
31
1482
Elias METSEYABANGWE
Elias METSEYABANGWE #1482
Male Male
00:48:21
00:48:21
6
(6)
Male
6
Male
6
4:50 min/km
32
3654
Mzuyanda GIWU
Mzuyanda GIWU #3654
Male Male
00:48:21
00:48:21
7
(7)
Male
7
Male
7
RAND WATER AC
4:50 min/km
33
4581
Stephen MOKAYANE
Stephen MOKAYANE #4581
Male Male
00:48:22
00:48:22
8
(8)
Male
8
Male
8
RAND WATER VAAL TRIANGLE
4:50 min/km
34
1714
Solomon MOKOENA
Solomon MOKOENA #1714
Male Male
00:48:24
00:48:24
9
(9)
Male
9
Male
9
4:50 min/km
35
3091
Nomfuneko TSUTSU
Nomfuneko TSUTSU #3091
Female 40-49
00:48:26
00:48:26
7
(26)
40-49
7
Female
26
4:50 min/km
36
5881
Itani Lawerence MUKHESI
Itani Lawerence MUKHESI #5881
Male Male
00:48:30
00:48:30
10
(10)
Male
10
Male
10
16043
4:51 min/km
37
5250
Paul ROUX
Paul ROUX #5250
Male Male
00:48:33
00:48:33
11
(11)
Male
11
Male
11
CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
4:51 min/km
38
5077
Jason OLIVER
Jason OLIVER #5077
Male Male
00:48:33
00:48:33
12
(12)
Male
12
Male
12
4:51 min/km
39
3130
Cindy VAN WYK
Cindy VAN WYK #3130
Female 50-59
00:48:33
00:48:33
2
(27)
50-59
2
Female
27
4:51 min/km
40
4950
George NGWENYA
George NGWENYA #4950
Male Male
00:48:34
00:48:34
13
(13)
Male
13
Male
13
KATLEHONG AC
4:51 min/km
41
3722
Nhlanhla HLONGWA
Nhlanhla HLONGWA #3722
Male Male
00:48:40
00:48:40
14
(14)
Male
14
Male
14
4:52 min/km
42
5179
Rendani RAMABULANA
Rendani RAMABULANA #5179
Male Male
00:48:41
00:48:41
15
(15)
Male
15
Male
15
RUNNERS OF HOPE
4:52 min/km
43
5350
Lebogang SETAE
Lebogang SETAE #5350
Female Senior
00:48:47
00:48:47
17
(28)
Senior
17
Female
28
4:52 min/km
44
1956
Marks MPHAHLELE
Marks MPHAHLELE #1956
Male Male
00:48:58
00:48:58
16
(16)
Male
16
Male
16
4:53 min/km
45
5118
Vivian PHASHA
Vivian PHASHA #5118
Female Senior
00:49:03
00:49:03
18
(29)
Senior
18
Female
29
JMPD AC
4:54 min/km
46
4984
Thubaelihle NKOMO
Thubaelihle NKOMO #4984
Female Senior
00:49:19
00:49:19
19
(30)
Senior
19
Female
30
FARANANI ATLETICS CLUB
4:55 min/km
47
2760
Kefilwe SEPAKO
Kefilwe SEPAKO #2760
Female Senior
00:49:25
00:49:25
20
(31)
Senior
20
Female
31
4:56 min/km
48
5434
Paulina SKHOSANA
Paulina SKHOSANA #5434
Female Senior
00:49:26
00:49:26
21
(32)
Senior
21
Female
32
ROODEPOORT AC
4:56 min/km
49
5650
Brenda WESI
Brenda WESI #5650
Female 40-49
00:49:32
00:49:32
8
(33)
40-49
8
Female
33
EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN GN
4:57 min/km
50
5282
Tseko SEBEGO
Tseko SEBEGO #5282
Male Male
00:49:33
00:49:33
17
(17)
Male
17
Male
17
SASOLBURG AC
4:57 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
118
119
120
121
Page 1 of 121 (6033 items)
© 2023