MTN Walk The Talk with 702
28/07/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Guide
 
Contact
 
Home
25km
15km
8km
5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Fav
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Category
Gender
Team
Status
Race Number
3425
Vanessa BUYS
Vanessa BUYS #3425
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Team 702 - Staff
Finished
21278
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
17
18
19
20
Page 1 of 20 (973 items)
Fav
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Category
Gender
Team
Status
Race Number
24
Glenda Tracie AUCAMP
Glenda Tracie AUCAMP #24
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
58FLEET
Finished
10023
25
Michelle AUCAMP
Michelle AUCAMP #25
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
58FLEET
Finished
10024
26
Andre STOLK
Andre STOLK #26
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
58FLEET
Finished
10029
30
Portia CHAWATAMA
Portia CHAWATAMA #30
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Abraham Kriel Bambanani
Finished
10031
31
Mbali KUMALO
Mbali KUMALO #31
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Abraham Kriel Bambanani
Finished
10032
32
Khelelo MAHLATJI
Khelelo MAHLATJI #32
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Abraham Kriel Bambanani
Finished
10033
33
Sibongile Sarah MATIBELA
Sibongile Sarah MATIBELA #33
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Abraham Kriel Bambanani
Finished
10034
34
Simphiwe MATIBELA
Simphiwe MATIBELA #34
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Abraham Kriel Bambanani
Finished
10035
35
Siphindile MATIBELA
Siphindile MATIBELA #35
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Abraham Kriel Bambanani
Finished
10036
36
Thabang MONAHENG
Thabang MONAHENG #36
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Abraham Kriel Bambanani
Finished
10037
37
Plaxcidiah Nyaradzo MUZEMBE
Plaxcidiah Nyaradzo MUZEMBE #37
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Abraham Kriel Bambanani
Finished
10038
38
Mbali SITHOLE
Mbali SITHOLE #38
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Abraham Kriel Bambanani
Finished
10039
39
Phinda XABA
Phinda XABA #39
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Abraham Kriel Bambanani
10041
81
Victor NUKERI
Victor NUKERI #81
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
AGRICULTURE
Finished
10197
85
Refiloe MOHLALA
Refiloe MOHLALA #85
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
All4One
Finished
10393
92
Senzo MAZIBUKO
Senzo MAZIBUKO #92
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
BDO South Africa Services (Pty) Ltd
10583
93
Lindiwe NHLEZA
Lindiwe NHLEZA #93
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
BDO South Africa Services (Pty) Ltd
10596
98
Motheo BRODIE
Motheo BRODIE #98
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
BDS South Africa
Finished
10613
99
Ntando DUBE
Ntando DUBE #99
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Blue Hills College
Finished
10665
100
Thembelani GWEBU
Thembelani GWEBU #100
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Blue Hills College
Finished
10666
101
Brian LUPIYA
Brian LUPIYA #101
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Blue Hills College
10667
102
Liberty MAMOMBE
Liberty MAMOMBE #102
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Blue Hills College
10668
103
Sbusiso Khetha MHLONGO
Sbusiso Khetha MHLONGO #103
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Blue Hills College
Finished
10669
104
Siyabonga MHLONGO
Siyabonga MHLONGO #104
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Blue Hills College
Finished
10670
105
Precious MLAUZI
Precious MLAUZI #105
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Blue Hills College
Finished
10672
106
Adorable NDLOVU
Adorable NDLOVU #106
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Blue Hills College
Finished
10673
107
Bekithemba NDLOVU
Bekithemba NDLOVU #107
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Blue Hills College
10674
108
Mandlenkosi NDLOVU
Mandlenkosi NDLOVU #108
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Blue Hills College
Finished
10676
109
Precious P SIBANDA
Precious P SIBANDA #109
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Blue Hills College
Finished
10678
110
Pumlani SIBANDA
Pumlani SIBANDA #110
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Blue Hills College
Finished
10679
111
Vusumuzi SIBISI
Vusumuzi SIBISI #111
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Blue Hills College
Finished
10680
112
Nomhle SITHOLE
Nomhle SITHOLE #112
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Blue Hills College
10681
113
Justin Muzi WILLIAMS
Justin Muzi WILLIAMS #113
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Blue Hills College
Finished
10682
126
Cindy CARSTENS
Cindy CARSTENS #126
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
BME Group
Finished
10683
131
Chanelle TRENTON
Chanelle TRENTON #131
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Buhler Team SA
Finished
10752
139
Ntuli THOKOZANI
Ntuli THOKOZANI #139
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Comair
10970
140
Pakisa TSEKISO
Pakisa TSEKISO #140
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Comair
Finished
10971
147
Amanda BRAUN
Amanda BRAUN #147
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Courier IT
Finished
11028
148
Anthony BRAUN
Anthony BRAUN #148
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Courier IT
Finished
11029
149
Lithea DUNBAR
Lithea DUNBAR #149
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Courier IT
Finished
11030
150
Cheryl DUROVIC
Cheryl DUROVIC #150
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Courier IT
Finished
11031
151
Anil HARILAL
Anil HARILAL #151
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Courier IT
11032
152
Shelagh Patricia HAYLLE - DICK
Shelagh Patricia HAYLLE - DICK #152
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Courier IT
Finished
11033
154
Paul MHUNGA
Paul MHUNGA #154
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Courier IT
Finished
11035
155
Mahomed MUSSA
Mahomed MUSSA #155
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Courier IT
11036
156
Clement NTSHALINTSHALI
Clement NTSHALINTSHALI #156
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Courier IT
Finished
11037
157
Elsie SITHOLE
Elsie SITHOLE #157
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Courier IT
Finished
11038
159
Grant David TERREY
Grant David TERREY #159
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Courier IT
Finished
11040
160
Mbali THIPE
Mbali THIPE #160
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Courier IT
11041
182
Tsholofelo MAFATHE
Tsholofelo MAFATHE #182
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
DIALE MOGASHOA INC.
Finished
11156
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
17
18
19
20
Page 1 of 20 (973 items)
© 2023